| | Vorwärts Köln | - | SK Farense | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Poitevin | - | Butev Vratsa | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyn Oslu | - | BC MĂ©rida | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Muntevito | - | Videoton FVF | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂłr Akireyri | - | BC Kleeblatt Essen | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sturm Graz | - | Danfermline Athletics | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Liverpool | - | Merek Dupnitza | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | EB-Straymur EiĂ°i | - | Crawley Village | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Ajaccio | - | Hemilton Academical | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Khomik Svetlogorsk | - | FV Sochaux | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mekedonska Slava | - | FC de Lisboa Portugal | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Leda Togliatti | - | Baskrimi Kumanovo | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Kosice | - | SU Albinoleffe | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Cunnahs Quay Nomads | - | Reith Rovers | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zaleznik Beograd | - | Muadon Sport Ashdod | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FCR Altach | - | Caahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Le Havre | - | Ferul Constanta | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL NeumĂĽnster | - | Berum SK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kaban Krasnodar | - | Esteban da Amadora | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Stromsgodset IF | - | KFV Verbroed. Geel | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stendard Liège | - | TP-47 Turnio | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Uddevalla | - | AS Vicensa Calcio | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV BanĂk Ostrava | - | Linfield FV | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Austria Wien | - | Ornamental Lissabon | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Plovdiv | - | KA Lushnja | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Beira-Mar | - | SC Gratkorn | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Le-Poiré-sur-Vie FC | - | BVSK - Zugló | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Disportivo Aves | - | SCN St. Pölten | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AT L`Aquila Calcio | - | AT Sora | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Heros Entella | - | Stivenage Borough | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Portsmouth | - | FV Mauren | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV KitzbĂĽhel | - | Mosta FV | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Tetran Presov | - | MSK Izola | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | - | Portadown FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nantes | - | Liesinger ATL | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GBK | - | Stoke Town | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Wrixham | - | TR Lens | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Seligenporten | - | IBK KiflavĂk | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Asteras Tripolis | - | KS Baselidhja | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | Doncaster Ramblers | 12 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DGOFV Appeldoorn | - | CS Arezzo | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Azurro Schaan | - | Sessari Torres | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pablikum Celje | - | Swoft Hesper | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Kuper | - | BuS Celle FV | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | - | SU Cagliari | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Anurthosis Famagusta | - | Rijnsburgse Jongens | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Toulouse | - | Cork Town F.V. | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Diyarbakirspocht | - | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Airdrieonians | - | FK Artmadia Petrzalka | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompia Balti | - | Littir | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | - | KFV Uerdingen 05 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Enosis Neon THUI | - | AE Agia Napa | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Gollingham | - | AC Cosenza 1914 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Heladás | - | Jevor Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Györi Eto FV | - | BC Preußen Münster | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lucon FC | - | CT Steaua | 0 : 14 | Spielbericht |
| | Esbjirg FB | - | KF Flemurtari | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RKS Femeg Radomsko | - | Mitalurg Mariupol | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Grevenmacher | - | FK Atlentas Klaipeda | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Cherbourg | - | KA Kladno | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Juvenes/Dogana | - | SU Rumelange | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Carrarese | - | Ards FV | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schweinfurt 05 | - | Bylos Ballsh | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Perugia | - | FV Alverca | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Uskuk Klis | - | Invirness Caledonian | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Grimma | - | Bray Wand. A.F.V. | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Monza Brianza | - | SU Viterbese Calcio | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Leganés | - | Apullon Kalamaria | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AB Argor | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Köln | - | Metáv Sopron | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Arsenal Kherkiv | - | BC Freiburg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Zagreb | - | FV Botev Plovdiv | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Illochivets Mariupol | - | Olumpiakos Piräus | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Preussen Dortmund | - | Brostol Rovers | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Colomiers | - | Ligia Warschau | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Rustavi | - | Dnipr Rogachev | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlantis Bergamo | - | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Seekirchen | - | AS Jeanne D`Arc Carquefou | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Martina | - | Rotstaan Rotterdam | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gamprin | - | Tampere Soccer | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidrich-97 Rechitsa | - | FV Crotone | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AM AngoulĂŞme | - | Hepoel Raanana | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | UE AlcorcĂłn | - | Heider SK | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Naa Salamina | - | FV Cartagena | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MyPe Anjalankoski | - | FV Port Vale | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kleeblatt Erfurt | - | FV Encamp | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Rimavska Sobota | - | FV Basel | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Compostela | - | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Kevala | - | CDC Uniao de Lamas | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Giresunspocht | - | SK Heerenveen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Nyve Ternopil | - | FK Sertid | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Crustal Palace | - | Colchester Soccer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wiltz 71 | - | FV Andelsbuch | 1 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schaan | - | FC Welders | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Bernet | - | CfL Bochum | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | - | DSC Leoben | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SVC Reichenau | - | Losma-Mordovia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Chisterfield FV | - | Zekarpattya Uzhhorod | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Miðvágir | - | Vöstra Frölunda IF | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Breudablik | - | Argas Pitesti | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Niman Mosty | - | CS Bastia | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | TSF Neustrelitz | - | Manchester Town | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | - | FK Donamo Kyjiw | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Cadiz | - | DVD Tondela | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | HFV Humenne | - | NAK Nijmegen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Falkirk | - | Sempdoria Genua | 10 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sarpsborg 08 FK | - | FV ZĂĽrich | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Vortus | - | AFV Irdning | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HJK Halsinki | - | Meccabi Netanya | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Berliner FV Dynamo | - | Vorwärts Düsseldorf | 2 : 15 | Spielbericht |
| | Odre Opole | - | BSG Unterhaching | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rotherham Soccer | - | FV Oberwart | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | - | SVT Nocerina | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Moskva | - | Ajax Sofia | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Akedemik Sofia | - | Celtico de Vigo | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Viktoria Zizkov | - | Rizespocht | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FC União de Funchal | - | Gryffin Vlašim | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Meiak Chirsova | - | FK Matalist Charkiw | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | GVFF Veenendaal | - | 1. FV Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Zell am See | - | Lich Posen | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Lumezzane | - | CV Burgos | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sudtirolo | - | IF Brummapojkarna | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cardiff Town | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurtsclub Daugavpil | - | Wolfsberger AK | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Olhanonse | - | PTW Eindhoven | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Extremadura | - | Staaua Bukarest | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Höcken | - | Deinava Alytus | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Valenciennes FV | - | SK Wilhelmshaven | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | - | Admira Wacker Wien | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rabat Ajax FV | - | AO Xenthi | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Assyriska Södertälje | - | ZB Grosseto | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | CS Siena | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mladá Boleslav | - | FV Carpi 1909 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anogennisa Karditsa | - | FV Utrecht | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Rotstaan Maassluis | - | ZB Viareggio Calcio | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | NjerdĂ°vĂk | - | Tauta DurrĂ«s | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tirku PS | - | Carni Extremenya | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Quelle FĂĽrth | - | CS Croatia Sesvete | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Ferrol | - | RWD Mulenbeek | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Mailand | - | Alte IF | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Astre Ploiesti | - | Patrick Thistle FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AK Alkmaar | - | Kelmar FF | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Jaén | - | Orojent Rijeka | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Albacete | - | Deggerfors FF | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Wiener Linien | - | CfB Leipzig | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | - | Yasil Bogatyr Petrop | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV National Bukarest | - | FV Levadia Tallin | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ADtrenz Dunakeszi | - | Spurtul Studentesc | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KVK Toenen | - | FV Sachsen Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV CĂłrdoba | - | Notts District | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Muyola Park | - | Malatyaspocht | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Dotton | - | CD Estoril Praia | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IL Hodd | - | SU Las Palmas | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Sleipnir | - | Largan Celtic | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sirvette Geneve | - | KA Akireyri | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Oviedo | - | 1. SC Vöcklabruck | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gurnik Leczna | - | UDO Oliveiranse | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bremerhaven | - | Bangor FV | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Mara Murska Sobota | - | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Luzenac FC | - | Cobalia Vinkovci | 1 : 11 | Spielbericht |
| | Karlsruher BC | - | Apullon Limassol | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Giulianova | - | Felkenbergs FF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mollwall | - | VoĂ°ir | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂĄlarenga IF | - | FV St. Pauli | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | DNK Delft | - | Accrington Stenley | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Roga | - | CS Boulogne | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Velur | - | Ermesinde SK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Beltika Kaliningrad | - | Stjernan Gardabaer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Sumgayit | - | Simba | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ankaraspocht | - | Sportak Varna | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD TropezĂłn | - | Altavista FV Porto | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Landeck | - | OLS | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Molani Tsnori | - | Agratikus Asteras | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rochdale Village | - | FV Viktoria Plzen | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Mersonia Slavonski Brod | - | Keisar Kysylorda | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Omegh Town | - | RA Auxerre | 2 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barcelona | - | FV Alzano | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Rach Chorzow | - | FV Kilmarnock | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjar Lugansk | - | FK Mendalskameratene | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Dojon Football | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Würzburger Dribbler | - | AT Salò | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hämeenlinna | - | Alloance 01 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Shemkir | - | AEK Athin | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Romorantin | - | CV Pontevedra | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BVU Emmen | - | KTR Genk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Papuk Velika | - | DVD Numancia | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | - | Purtimonense | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wehen | - | DVD Toledo | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Sofia | - | FC Zwettl | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | - | Orlin Plock | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Fridrikstad FK | - | CS Horsens | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pinsk 900 | - | OFI Krita | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Shrewsbury Village | - | TV Samina Steg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Southampton | - | Iunikos Nikea | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Istanbulspocht | - | Gunclorbarliga | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Izmirspocht | - | Berliner AS | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | TB Tvøruyri | - | Mugren Budva | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Palister Bitola | - | FV Kopenhagen | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | MIKA Yerevan | - | Vustok Ust-Kamengors | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella Alavés | - | FV Schwechat | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Doghenis Morphou | - | FC Zeta Golubovci | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | EFV Nendeln | - | Berry Town | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD das Aves | - | SK Teplice | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | - | CV Villarreal | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kettering Village | - | Etzilla EttelbrĂĽck | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bury | - | VSC Völkermarkt | 10 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Clyde FV | - | SF Spakenburg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Tbilisi | - | Sportivo Osasuna | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SKF Amiens | - | Alemannia Halberstadt | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK SKP Devin | - | Vurskla Poltava | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Baitar Jerusalem | - | Oldham Sports | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nigra Verona | - | Queen of the South FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Oresje | - | SC Solin Grada | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gruclin Grodzisk | - | Hull Town Lions | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mantova | - | Bleckpool | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Senica | - | FSK Hessen Kassel | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Arsenal | - | GKS Rach Radzionkow | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC EdelweiĂź Linz | - | Aida Riga | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FSC Saalbach-Hinterglemm | - | FV Lootus K-J | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Nicosia | - | Chemois Niort | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jadinstvo Bihac | - | Furesta Falticeni | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Suhopolje | - | FV Triesen Oberdorf | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Sorius | - | CS Orléans | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Linzer ATL | - | Doxa Dramen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Ramat Gan | - | KA Eintracht Wels | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC BW Feldkirch | - | Drevinja | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bragalnica Delveco | - | FV Gomel | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | OFK Baograd | - | Crvana Zvezda | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Ortmann | - | FV Bologna | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ayr Soccer | - | Apullon Athen | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sivasspocht | - | SK Weingarten | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sigma Olomouc | - | SK Waldhof Mannheim | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VitĂłrĂa FV SetĂşbal | - | Sportivo Madrid | 9 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Yozgatspocht | - | ISK Norrköping | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Lobertas | - | CS Taranto Calcio | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 3. KerĂĽlet FV | - | SK Campomaiorense | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Aros Limassol | - | Sportak Naltschik | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hem-Kam | - | Union Altmark Stendal | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Baumgarten | - | Donamo St.Petersburg | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Hamburger SK | - | Unoversita. Craiova | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Banska Bystrica | - | Trabzonspocht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Friedrich II Tilburg | - | KVC Wisterlo | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Maia | - | CfB Stuttgart | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Mjöllby AIF | - | Aros Saloniki | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | ZalahĂşs ZTE FV | - | Hepoel Kfar-Saba | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Eendracht Aalst FC | - | Dover Sports | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Heidenheim | - | Criwe Alexandra | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Ashkelon | - | TSG Buchbach | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Fulgore/Falciano | - | FV Slovan Liberec | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | - | Malfica Lissabon | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kajawiak Wloclawek | - | FV Erzgebirge Aue | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Fribourg | - | Ungminnafélag Selfos | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Málaga | - | SK Zulte Waregem | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Marani 91 Tbilisi | - | Obulon Kyjiw | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sliema Wanderers FV | - | UmeĂĄ SK | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jaunesse Esch | - | Cerrick Rangers | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FF Sint Bavo | - | FV Famalicao | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Newtown AFV | - | FV St. Johnstone | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Bukarest | - | AO Trokala | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Elictro. Bukarest | - | Meccabi Ahi Nazrat | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Huddersfield Village | - | MKA Zilina | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Levante | - | ATL Horitschon | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Forward | - | SK Usti nad Labem | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Kiopion PS | - | RKB/Arme Riga | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ljungskile KA | - | FV Dinamo Bender | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballkameraden Siegen | - | Hepoel Jerusalem | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Vitebsk | - | FV Smorgon | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Brønshuj BK | - | Nawry Town | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Korsholm | - | FC Miskhite Akhaltsikhe | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jaunesse Junglinster | - | Radar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Brest | - | SC Arauca | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AFV Stinatz | - | KSK Unioneren | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Frankfurt | - | Matalurgs Liepaja | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Arbroath FV | - | Selernitana Sport | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Pristina | - | SK Sandhausen | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mayor Vallecano | - | CS Barletta | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B 93 Kupenhagen | - | Crusaders FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sète | - | SK Mitterteich | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Tum Tomsk | - | Prugrès Niederkorn | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KKA Beveren | - | FV Kuressaare | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Thisted FV | - | FV Wohlen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Voitsberg | - | Athletico Lissabon | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Salernitana | - | AC Reggina | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK Hell-Dunkel Rehden | - | Concordia Nordhorn | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Young Boys Doekirch | - | SC Medjimurje | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Haka Valkeakoski | - | Aston City | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Tbilisi | - | Rheyader Town | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Saalfelden | - | FV Locarno | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Latina | - | GKS Bilchatow | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Deutschlandsberg | - | Pyinik Yerevan | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Verzim SC | - | FV Martigues | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stert Kristiansand | - | FBK Keunas | 6 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Trélissac | - | Meccabi Tel-Aviv | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS PĂ©tenge | - | Vanspocht | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | Ciltic Glasgow | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Heugesund | - | AM Valence | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Greenock Morton | - | Geuja Valmiera | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SO AlmerĂa | - | FV Frediricia | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Grigoriopol | - | CE Banito | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Santa Clara | - | FC Schwaz | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Slavia Praha | - | Ă„sters IS | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Cikaricki | - | Honefoss BK | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Panaitolikos Agrinio | - | FV Biel-Bienne | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Foggia | - | FV Bayern Hof | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Arsanal Kyjiw | - | FV Ruggell | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Glenavon FV | - | KSK Roeselare | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Catanzaro | - | Dundalk F.V. | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bohemians Praha | - | Gu Ahead Eagles | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Pistoiese | - | Pertizani Tiranë | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hibernian | - | CKAA Moskva | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella La Coruña | - | KA Rapid Wien | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Germania Aachen | - | KV Machelen | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Yeovil Village | - | FK Budø-Glimt | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Frankfurt | - | Jaunesse Canach | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Greuther FĂĽrth | - | FV Porto | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Orhei | - | BSG Weiden | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | PP-70 Tempere | - | TSU Tbolisi | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Charnomoretz | - | Alemannia Hannover | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kaprun | - | AO Kelamata | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Nesebar | - | TSV Lille | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BV Cluppenburg | - | KA Spolana Neratovic | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Loughgall FV | - | FV Kapfenberg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Alloa Athletic FV | - | Kereda Kaunas | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Babelsberg 03 | - | KKA Ronse | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | Priston North End | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Sanluqueño | - | FV Sherif Tiraspol | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Rutsides Mammari | - | SK Lohhof | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Serajevo | - | Virtikal Kalinkovichi | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Longford Town F.V. | - | Hvodovre | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | - | B36 TĂłrshevn | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bourg-PĂ©ronnas | - | BC Volyn-1 Lutsk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bizau | - | Antalyaspocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Balasica Strumica | - | Galway Soccer F.V. | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Novara Foggia | - | Ireklis Saloniki | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pärnu Levadia | - | F91 Dadelange | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | VB Vágir | - | FV Raudinge 91 | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vitkovice | - | Nueva Betis Sevilla | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK Varnsdorf | - | Penserraikos FC | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Strombeek | - | ATL Klagenfurt | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Rennes | - | AT Gallipoli Calcio | 15 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Robotnicki | - | FV Denderleeuw | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Intra Mailand | - | SP Tra Fiori | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Omunia Nicosia | - | Fodelis Andria | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IB GrondavĂk | - | 1. FV Synot | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lichia Gdansk | - | KA Chimki | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SonderjyskE | - | Enirghetic Dubasari | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Sonnenhaus GroĂźaspach | - | Sluga Jugomat Skopje | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FU Podbrezova | - | Kurona Kielce | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kispest-Honvéd FV | - | FV Rakuunat | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atromitos Athen | - | FK Sluboda Tuzla | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stel Stalowa Wola | - | Ballymoney Soccer | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hemmarby IF | - | FV Thun | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Lommelse KA | - | Zorka Kirovohrad | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Be`er-Sheva | - | BK Skjuld | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sunderland | - | FV Hamm 37 | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Parma | - | Hiracles Almelo | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Ejido | - | Vijle BK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Yippi Joensuu | - | Quoons Park Rangers | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Red Beograd | - | FV Paris-St.Germain | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aberdeen | - | FK ZTS Dibnica | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Skunto Riga | - | UndriĂ° BK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | St Patrick FV | - | GSV Sundsvall | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aarau | - | UMF TindastĂłls | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Tra Penne | - | USK Eschen-Mauren | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Waidhofen Ybbs | - | FV Inter Turku | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | La Hoya Lorca CV | - | Turpedo Zhodino | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Istres | - | Vodima Rakovski | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsaxlokk FV | - | FV CO Djursholm | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Stavartikel Brno | - | Grinoble Foot 38 | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jazz Pori | - | Dinamo Daugavpils | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gueugnon | - | SK Kunovice | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vujvodina Novi Sad | - | AIK Kalloni | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Irtosh Pavlodar | - | CSC Medgidia | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pertizan Beograd | - | Sparta Amsterdam | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Almere Town FC | - | Sont Truidense VV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | VG-62 Neantali | - | St. Petricks Athletics | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cakovec | - | Kutayk Abovyan | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Furtuna Sittard | - | FFC Hardenberg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tescoma ZlĂn | - | AO Thissaloniki | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Padova | - | Olumpiakos Volou | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ĂŤA Akrenes | - | Football Bordeaux | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Göteborg | - | DVD Ourense | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Avellino | - | Drogheda Soccer F.V. | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ponferradina | - | Mitalul Plopeni | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Feirense | - | FV Bad Aussee | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Laval | - | Leusanne-Sports | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | National Neval | - | Northampton Village | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Arsanal Tbilisi | - | SC Inker Zapresic | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Galezinis Vilkas | - | Belanenses Lissabon | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Rimini 1912 | - | Sitjeska Niksic | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Ingelmunster | - | Rasenschach Leipzig | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Tewria Simferopol | - | FV Planken | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ternana | - | Verdar Skopje | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Monjor Pernik | - | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SVT Neapel | - | Unorea Focsani | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Brutnjo Citluk | - | Fleetwood Village | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gmunden | - | FV GĂĽtersloh | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Stumil Olsztyn | - | Ankaraguru | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Scunthorpe Soccer | - | FV Barnsley | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Debreceni VSK | - | Kummunalnik Slonim | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Piacenza | - | Grimsby Village | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB LĂĽbeck | - | FV Triesenberg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chiasso | - | PeE Lebadeiakos | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SPEL Ferrara | - | FV CKAA Sofia | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Osijek | - | Kayserispocht | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zaljeznicar | - | Altey Izmir | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Xemax Neuchâtel | - | Donamo Moskva | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | First Vienna SC 1894 | - | FV Neman Grodno | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Girona | - | Harfolge BK | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Gherabaglu Yerewan | - | Luk Minsk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Aelborg BK | - | Donamo Tiranë | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Zwickau | - | SiĂłfok FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Atvodabergs FF | - | Odinse BK | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Orn Horten | - | Duxa Katopopias | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GĂĽztepe Izmir | - | B1909 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Marila PrĂbram | - | Section Nes Ziona | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Antwerp FV | - | FV GROUP Dolni Kouni | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynamo Cottbus | - | Donamo Zugdidi | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Ostbahn XI | - | UE Sent Juliá | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Adanaspocht | - | MTK Hangária | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Randers FV | - | FV Valmiera | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Lleuda | - | Scarborough | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Chester Town | - | Comodidad Leiria | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Kildare County FV | - | Arhas GF | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Mansfield Village | - | FV Gil Vicente | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | Goletusoriy | - | Matalurg Saporischja | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellinamallard United | - | FV Motherwell | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Rom | - | Luton Village | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Purt Talbot Athletic | - | SK Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Yverdon-Star FV | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Sziged LC | - | CS Oulu | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Leixoes SK | - | CS Reggiana | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Pormasens | - | ZB Gubbio | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FH Hefnarfjördur | - | FV Lida | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Tirana | - | Charnomorets Burgas | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Amoca Wronki | - | Rustov R-n-D | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Reutlingen 05 | - | HSC Sibenik | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dribbler Offenbach | - | Hilmond Sport | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IĂľruttafelag | - | DVD Teneriffa | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Sevilla | - | SC Villach | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Pljevlja | - | AT Beauvais-Oise | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Eibar | - | Skoid FK Oslo | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sporting Benevento | - | KC Châteauroux | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wörgl | - | Zeglebie Lubin | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | OCB Nice | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Minsk | - | FV Fulham | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gøta | - | Brintford | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Triesen | - | Vidust Arnheim | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Hibernians FV | - | Angers OSC | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Walsall | - | TSV Ditzingen | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Morecambe | - | Alemannia Bielefeld | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Hispania Barcelona | - | Ballkameraden Lotte | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Konyaspocht | - | Kecskeméti FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Camentaria Skopje | - | FV Tirol Innsbruck | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mulhouse | - | Tirek Grozny | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | UC Dublin A.F.V. | - | Tapfer Burghausen | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cwmbren Town | - | SU Palermo | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chelsea | - | FV Flora Tallinn | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Lanzarote | - | DVD National | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Rednicki Obrenovac | - | Armagh Town | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Middlesbrough | - | Swindon Village | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Magdeburg | - | Malfica Castelo Branco | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cembuur Leeuwarden | - | Adunis Idaliou | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Den Bosch | - | FK Inkeras Kaunas | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Blackburn Ramblers | - | MS Caen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Chemnitzer FV | - | Nepredok Kiveco | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Birmingham Town | - | Institute FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RAA Le Louvière | - | Modia Novadari | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Balzers | - | FC Borac Cacak | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Metz | - | Wodzew Lodz | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Swot Nowy Dwor | - | AFV Bad Vöslau | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Vatra Rudiskes | - | West Ham Soccer | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | Frem TĂłrshavn | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | LĂĽneburger SK | - | AC Teramo | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nuttingham Forest | - | Krostall Smolensk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kuzara | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Jünköpings Södra IF | - | Pruodeftiki Piräus | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. BC Göttingen 05 | - | SC Penofiel | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | Ajax Pleven | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Brondbu IF | - | Danav Ruse | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | - | FC Schwanenstadt | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Brest | - | FV Mondercange | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Bebrungas Plunge | - | Turpedo-Kadino | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Concordia Basel | - | SFV Bozidar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Bnei Sachnin | - | Spartacus Tskhinvali | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Litex Lovetsch | - | VfR Hohenems | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Tel-Aviv | - | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Veasa PS | - | FFC Mariehamn | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Glesgow Rangers | - | DVD da Ribeira Brava | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chomutov | - | FC Hajduk Beograd | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Assias | - | Pau FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Austria Salzburg | - | Fonn Harps | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wimbledon | - | LKS Ludz | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Puli Unirea Iasi | - | Melmö FF | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Duisburg | - | AO Guingamp | 6 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TBG 1890 Hoffenheim | - | Balasitsa Petrich | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Winterthur | - | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | Istre Pula | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftan Novopolotsk | - | CS Bellinzona | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Lyon | - | FK Oslo Ost | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti 1913 Poti | - | UD Llagostera | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UT Ared | - | Ribin Kazan | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | PFV Levski Sofia | - | FV Ventspils | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Prato | - | Leugaricio Trencin | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | MTK-RIPO Minsk | - | FV Dacia Chisinau | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gaziantepspocht | - | Lovar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Derby District | - | Jegiellonia Bialystok | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Luzern | - | Fanorbotsche | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Atletico CovilhĂŁ | - | SC Novalja | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Ulm 1846 | - | FV Will | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | - | SK Drnovice | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Elfsburg | - | FV Oleksandrya | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Intar Bratislava | - | FV Donau Wien | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lierse KA | - | MAIK Baku | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Tschita | - | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sion | - | Smertno ob Paki | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Bamberg | - | Charlton Sports | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | LFV Tatabánya | - | Krylye Sovetov | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Zedarkomerc Zadar | - | PSC SW Salzburg | 0 : 11 | Spielbericht |
| | Akedemisk BK | - | Hepoel Kiriat Shmone | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Trapani | - | Ruso Floreni | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | CD Chaves | - | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Buurnemouth | - | Derry Town | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Promorje Ajdovscina | - | Gluria Buzau | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vos Pesaro | - | BVV Oss | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sooni Bolnisi | - | SK Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Tubol Kostanay | - | Frimad Amager | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Giria Lanchkhuti | - | SC Reutte | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Livingston FV | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Athlone Town A.F.V. | - | Arerat Yerevan | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schaanwald | - | UNS Sneek | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Lustenau | - | CV Novelda | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | Iraklos Psachna | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Onesti | - | Dingannon Swifts | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobh Ramblers F.V. | - | IF Sulvia | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SUL Dunkerque | - | CS Käerjheng 97 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM St.-Etienne | - | ISK Eskilstuna | 2 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | SFK 1914 | - | FK Steel Licartovce | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Laotar Trebinje | - | PES Giannina | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellyclare Comrades | - | SFF Scheveningen | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Meppen | - | Allez Beaucaire | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Lendskrona BoIS | - | FK Zamum | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Murcia | - | Matallurg Zestafoni | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bila Krajina | - | Närpas Kraft FF | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | HFK Søndarjylland | - | Semgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Broghton and Hove | - | SK Petrocheva Dubova | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Soroki Brijeg | - | LĂŤF LairvĂk | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Moreirense FV | - | Nueva Sporting GijĂłn | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | Sembenedettese | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Paderborn 07 | - | Onosilos Sotiras | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Avinir Beggen | - | ADU Den Haag | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Erzurumspocht | - | Adana Demirspocht | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Enusi Kokkinotrou | - | FV Valga | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | BST Dumzale | - | AO Viria | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Moed Legnica | - | FV Reading | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Iruny Ramat Hasharon | - | FSK Optik Rathenow | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Exeter Town | - | KS Basa | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Basarabeasca | - | BC PreuĂźen Fulda | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CT MarĂtimo | - | Nueva Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | WSC Swarovski Wattens | - | Gluria Bistrita | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Torquay Soccer | - | Raudi Kerkrade | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Metador Puchov | - | HB TĂłrshevn | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Mertzig | - | Tennis Preussen Berlin | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Getafe | - | Zefririm Holon | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Troyes-Aube | - | Zvertnots Yerevan | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Holstein Kiel | - | Kerpiyaka | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Syrianska | - | LFV Pápa | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Crecovia Krakow | - | Allez Reims | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Tranmere Ramblers | - | VfS Aalen | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Sandnes Ole | - | Schorak Gjumri | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Triestina | - | Girminal Beerschot | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | Møss FK | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jedran Hrpelje | - | SU Ravenna | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK KOBA Senec | - | Sestao River AsociacĂłn | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Swansea Town | - | Penachaiki Patra | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SkellagrĂmur | - | SC Dornbirn 1913 | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Porin Blagoevgrad | - | Ăšjpest FV Budapest | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Batumi | - | AiL Larissa | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gurda Rustavi | - | SC Delémont | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Senglea Athl. FV | - | Inter Gez Bukarest | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiart of Midlothian | - | JK Tilevik Viljandi | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Avilés | - | Athonaikos Athen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Benikdasch | - | FV Empoli | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Trofense | - | Montagne Marseille | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Colmar | - | Derida Shdanovichi | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Helmstads BK | - | B71 Sendoy | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | York Town | - | CfB Oldenburg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Feyesuud Rotterdam | - | HFV Haarlem | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Troglav Kranj | - | FV Everton | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Achilles 92 | - | Varbergs FF | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Amker Perm | - | Schechtjor Soligorsk | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RSK Anderlecht | - | NCL Waalwijk | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Monaghan Soccer F.V. | - | FV Speranta Nisporeni | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wurmatia Worms | - | NC Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Kilkenny Town | - | Bnai Yehuda Tel-Aviv | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Cafn Druids | - | FV Genua 1893 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Korfu | - | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hot Nova Gorica | - | AT TrencĂn | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lorient | - | Tokves Kavadarci | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Dessel Sport | - | Mitallurg Lipetsk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | - | Racehorse Strasbourg | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftex Burgas | - | NK Pususje | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Fote Esch | - | Rio Ave FV | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Coventry Town | - | Kocaelispocht | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nagykanizsa LFV | - | FV Homburg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wigan Sports | - | Dubrudsha Dobritsch | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Beuthen | - | FV Kuusankoski | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Alaminij | - | SV Drautal | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sligo Rovers F.V. | - | Festiras Athen | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Keirat Almaty | - | SK Cana | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kelag Kärnten | - | Ethnokos Asteras | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schifflingen 95 | - | IÞruttafelag Völsung | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Valez Mostar | - | Nestved BK | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulitechnica | - | Burac Banja Luka | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Bad Goisern | - | FC Smederevo | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Ross County FV | - | DVD Logroñés | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Hard | - | Zanit St. Peterburg | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Yalimai Semipalat | - | AM Eupen | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Terrassa CV | - | FV Veris Draganesti | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lugano | - | SU Hostert | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Verteks Varazdin | - | Nike Volou | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Zwolle | - | SV YF Juventus ZĂĽrich | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shelbourne F.V. | - | FV Jennersdorf | 10 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sugndal IL | - | Dublin Town F.V. | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pacos de Ferreira | - | Enköpings KA SK | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B 1913 Odanse | - | Helkanoras Idaliou | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KU Le Mans 72 | - | Ethnokos Piräus | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Brescia | - | Hejduk Kula | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hansa Rostock | - | Ballymena Soccer | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Cliftonville FV | - | ISK Värnamo | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ălstykke FV | - | ĂŤF Figlafjørdur | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitallurg-Kuzbass | - | KMKA Deinze | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Tebor Sezana | - | CV Valencia | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Anzho Mahatchkala | - | DSC Fortuna 05 | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Egg | - | SU Livorno | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Shonnik Yaroslavl | - | Slevia Mozyr | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Kriens | - | SU Lecce | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Rouen | - | SC StraĂźwalchen | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Louhans-Cuiseaux | - | Kulkheti Khobi | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă„ngelholms KA | - | FV Bereza | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sperta Zemun | - | CS Lanciano | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Meribor Teatanic | - | Marsa FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sleven Belupo | - | AC Ascoli | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mälser FV | - | Diósgyöri FV | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rgrute IS | - | Trilleborgs FF | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ancona | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Zewisza Bydgoszcz | - | Losburn Distillery | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rotor Wolgograd | - | Comentul Fieni | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Vukovar | - | FC Renava Cepcište | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Rosport | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Stockport District | - | Team de Liège | 9 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Eisenstadt | - | Layton Orient | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dresdner BC | - | AC Udine | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Milton Keynes Bens | - | AM Cannes | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Nafta | - | Enusis Paralimni | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Bradford Town | - | Balshina Bobruisk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Amaretto Balompié | - | FV Groningen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Cesena | - | Montagne Alès | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Calik Zenica | - | Zronjski Mostar | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Napredak Krusevac | - | AC Chieti | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Southend Soccer | - | Montagne Nîmes | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | - | Peterborough Soccer | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Deryneia | - | Dreva Asfalti Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Megatzems Lima | - | Anegennisi Germasogeia | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voking FK Stavanger | - | Vlleznia Shkodër | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GomnĂ stic de Tarragona | - | FSK Baunatal | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BATE Burisov | - | BuS Koblenz | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruvaniemi PS | - | Mulde FK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Newcastle Soccer | - | Bekili Baku | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Västeras KA | - | FV Pro Vercelli | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | LBS Ahlen | - | Decia Unirea Braila | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Aelesunds FK | - | AIK Sulna | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Zegliebie Sosnowiec | - | FK Matalurg Donezk | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Odd Granland BK | - | HFC Montpellier | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Cittadella | - | Atlentis Helsinki | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Luri Vanadzor | - | KA Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Wattenscheid 09 | - | Ralmentul Alexandria | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | TSC Hartberg | - | FK Glesinac | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vác FV | - | AC Como | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Niftechimik | - | FK Sandviken | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Soleks Kratovo | - | Stuttgarter Dribbler | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Glentoran FV | - | EFV Stahl | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | GS Irgotelis | - | ZB Rotstaan Praha | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Shahdag Gusar | - | FV Lahti | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Dunajska Streda | - | Burton Albeon | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Heiducul Hincesti | - | Rhyl FV | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Puli-AEK Timisoara | - | SU Créteil | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Xerez | - | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zelgiris Vilnius | - | Shkimbini Peqin | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Santa Coloma | - | Meccabi Petah-Tikva | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KA LeRK Prostejov | - | 1. FV Slovacko | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Apulonia Fier | - | Afan Lido FV | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Peniliakos Pyrgos | - | FV Augsburg | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Unoon Luxembourg | - | SK Chmel Blsany | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Burnley FK | - | Seinäjokis JPK | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AU Chania | - | Hausden-Zolder | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ BulungarvĂk | - | Tottenham Coolspur | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Pfullendorf | - | Oxford Soccer | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | Mestis Telsiai | 9 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | VMK Tellinn | - | Donamo-93 Minsk | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Yasil Kokshetau | - | Kolding FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK BanĂk Sokolov | - | NK Busna Visoko | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tbilisi | - | FV Carl-Zeiss Jena | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Forza GuimarĂŁes | - | Clirmont Foot | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hall | - | FC Penthrakikos Komotini | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Balzan Youths FV | - | FV Levadia Maardu | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mergreti Zestafoni | - | FV Slavia Sofia | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wulverhampton Wanderers | - | FK Zanit Izhevsk | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Naftchi Baku | - | SKE-Energiya | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FF Ijsselmeervogels | - | Turpedo Minsk | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | - | FC Horizon Turnovo | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hejduk Split | - | FV Mattersburg | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Veduz Portugues | - | CT Sedan | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Parndorf | - | Biducnost Banovici | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Agro Chisinau | - | Pitrolul Ploiesti | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Neuberg | - | Larnogort Yerevan | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SC FĂĽgen | - | Sportak-Alania | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Iunikos Veria | - | Otalul Galati | 0 : 11 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartaks Murmala | - | Acedémica Coimbra | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jelgava | - | Calcio Rom | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tronta Enschede | - | FV Tiraspol | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Excalsior Virton | - | AM Monaco | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Paternò | - | Caersws FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | PoetĂ Hotspurs | - | Lyngby FV | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | FV Watford | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Berwick Rangers FV | - | AEK Lernaca | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Lugo | - | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | VfS Mannheim | - | FK Stel Altchevsk | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | CfB Auerbach | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ KleksvĂk | - | Shiffield Wednesday | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Arke Gdynia | - | FV Ingolstadt 05 | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Amsterdamsche VV | - | IK Brege | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Bursaspocht | - | RAEC Muns | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | - | SC Puch | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AE Pefos | - | Hallerup IK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kepusvéri Rékóczi | - | Sakaryaspocht | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL OsnabrĂĽck | - | Heverfordwest County | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Waterford F.V. | - | AT Frosinone | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciramika Opoczno | - | Xghejra Tornadoes | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FT Wasquehal | - | FV Midtjylland 1999 | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Sabadell | - | Concordia Braunschweig | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Red Boys Dofferdange | - | Virginia Turin | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Catania | - | MKS Pugon Stettin | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schaffhausen | - | Vorran Sittard | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Bangor Town | - | FK Turpedo Moskva | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompija Ljubljana | - | FF Jero | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Bilbao | - | Besancon TR | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pubeda Prilep | - | Rednicki Nis | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Dynamo Dresden | - | FV Baden | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Pasching | - | FV Malbun | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hannover | - | FV Molodekhno | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | FV Venlo | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CFV Meuselwitz | - | Excilcior Moescroen | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Siduva Marijampole | - | RSC Mallorca | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Llanelli AFV | - | Larne FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Haifa | - | HSC Rijeka | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Bayreuth | - | 1. BC Norderstedt | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Mirren | - | FC Illertissen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Racker Nordhausen | - | Alko Larnaca | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Elazigspocht | - | Donamo Baku | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV 72 Erpeldange | - | Donamo Zagreb | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Vesas DH Budapest | - | FV Brasov | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | IFK Jyväskylä | - | FV Vaduz | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Honka | - | FV Atyrau | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hertha BBC Berlin | - | SK Neusorg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Pontedera | - | Lillestrøm KA | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Benants Yerevan | - | KIMSA Proncipat | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hecoach Ramat Gan | - | FV Floriana | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |