| | NC Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | ATL Klagenfurt | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tennis Preussen Berlin | - | FV Ventspils | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Crvana Zvezda | - | GomnĂ stic de Tarragona | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Veendam | - | FV Dinamo Bender | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | LFV Tatabánya | - | Luzenac FC | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luton Village | - | Hejduk Kula | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kelag Kärnten | - | Losburn Distillery | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | - | Lukomotiv Plovdiv | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlantis Bergamo | - | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Uerdingen 05 | - | Stivenage Borough | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Sanluqueño | - | Illochivets Mariupol | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Viktoria Zizkov | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Rednicki Nis | - | FV Genua 1893 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Siena | - | CT Grevenmacher | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Eskilstuna | - | PeE Lebadeiakos | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Heladás | - | FV Bereza | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gollingham | - | AC Pescara | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Antwerp FV | - | UE L`Hospitalet | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wormeldange | - | KS Baselidhja | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Alloa Athletic FV | - | Comodidad Leiria | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Butev Vratsa | - | Verteks Varazdin | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jennersdorf | - | Racehorse Santander | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Stel Altchevsk | - | Swot Nowy Dwor | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Veasa PS | - | APOEL Nocosia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Zorka Kirovohrad | - | FV Falkirk | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Osijek | - | Iruny Ramat Hasharon | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Wiener Linien | - | Livingston FV | 1 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Soirt Jet-PA | - | VitĂłrĂa FV SetĂşbal | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kildare County FV | - | BC PreuĂźen Fulda | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Teplice | - | FV Fulham | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GuSK Dubrovnik | - | Enusi Kokkinotrou | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Gallipoli Calcio | - | FSK Baunatal | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TBG 1890 Hoffenheim | - | Hiracles Almelo | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BSK Young Boys Bern | - | MS Caen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Etuile Carouge | - | CD Chaves | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Beaucaire | - | Orlin Plock | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | Hilsingsborgs IF | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | EB-Straymur EiĂ°i | - | Crecovia Krakow | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Moskva | - | FV Schellenberg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Guingamp | - | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Dunajska Streda | - | Birkirkara FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Warschau | - | SK Weingarten | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ross County FV | - | FK Obolic | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sigesta Sisak | - | ZalahĂşs ZTE FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Preußen Mönchengladbach | - | Armagh Town | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PAPO Lappeenranta | - | Diósgyöri FV | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Union Perg | - | Naftchi Baku | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Larne FV | - | Belanenses Lissabon | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Cusmos | - | Hejduk Split | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TSF Havelse | - | Meccabi Kiriat Gat | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Wucombe Wanderers | - | Sembenedettese | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Martina | - | Livski Ruse | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mergreti Zestafoni | - | Rotstaan Rotterdam | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Petrocheva Dubova | - | FV Treviso | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KU Le Mans 72 | - | ISK Värnamo | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Besancon TR | - | Esbjirg FB | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Kestoria | - | Scarborough | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Young Boys Doekirch | - | Manchester Town | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Blau-Weiß Linz | - | Vác FV | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | Derby District | - | Lukomotiv Tschita | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Gacko | - | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sekerspocht | - | SK Banska Bystrica | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti 1913 Poti | - | KVC Wisterlo | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Shelbourne F.V. | - | AM AngoulĂŞme | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Renava Cepcište | - | Wulverhampton Wanderers | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ipswich Village | - | FV Empoli | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Encamp | - | FV Ruggell | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Tel-Aviv | - | FV Vysocina Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kufstein | - | FV Rouen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Achilles 92 | - | CFV Meuselwitz | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sugndal IL | - | Kecskeméti FV | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Anogennisa Karditsa | - | Ciramika Opoczno | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Stjernan Gardabaer | - | FK Matalurg Donezk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sivasspocht | - | FV Aarau | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Grödig | - | Ankaraspocht | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Greuther FĂĽrth | - | FV Tbilisi | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Be`er-Sheva | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kilkenny Town | - | PES Giannina | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Kfar-Saba | - | CS Arezzo | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Balshina Bobruisk | - | FK Glesinac | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sparta Amsterdam | - | Tebor Sezana | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | - | AC Cosenza 1914 | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | TP-47 Turnio | - | FF Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Semgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FV Pro Vercelli | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Newcastle Soccer | - | Stockport District | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BuS Koblenz | - | Mulde FK | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Beuthen | - | Husqvarna IS | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jakubstadt Bolzklub | - | Football Bordeaux | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pubeda Prilep | - | Institute FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Agro Chisinau | - | DVD Toledo | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Soleks Kratovo | - | Iunikos Nikea | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Charnomorets Burgas | - | Leugaricio Trencin | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Slavia Praha | - | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Odre Opole | - | Wist Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Doxa Dramen | - | FS Cep del Carrer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Losma-Mordovia | - | Altavista FV Porto | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | UmeĂĄ SK | - | Cunnahs Quay Nomads | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD National | - | Györi Eto FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK Varnsdorf | - | AU Platanias | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UT Ared | - | Honefoss BK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Kettowitz | - | Akedemisk BK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Engolasters | - | Yozgatspocht | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FFC Hardenberg | - | SKE-Energiya | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurtul Studentesc | - | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Rumelange | - | ADU Den Haag | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Trabzonspocht | - | DVD Xerez | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Accrington Stenley | - | Alte IF | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vitkovice | - | SC Kaprun | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RKS Femeg Radomsko | - | 1. FV Kosice | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Évian Thonon Gaillard | - | HNK Vukovar | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Møss FK | - | FV Winterthur | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Matalist Charkiw | - | SK Heerenveen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Stumil Olsztyn | - | Yasil Kokshetau | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Berliner FV Dynamo | - | Sendefjord Fotball | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Exeter Town | - | FV Southampton | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Plymouth Argile | - | SK Campomaiorense | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | Dubrudsha Dobritsch | 13 : 12 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlétic Team Escaldes | - | CV Novelda | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Agratikus Asteras | - | FK Roga | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ravenna | - | Cuncordia Knurow | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC de Lisboa Portugal | - | SC Arauca | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nawry Town | - | FV Mondercange | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | UNS Sneek | - | Khezar Sumgayit | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | F91 Dadelange | - | FC Miskhite Akhaltsikhe | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tescoma ZlĂn | - | FK Legirus Vantaa | 11 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hajduk Beograd | - | FV Lorient | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Graafschap | - | DNK Delft | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Venlo | - | Wexford County FC | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Coleraine FV | - | CS Brescia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AiL Larissa | - | FV Kopenhagen | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kuzara | - | Sitjeska Niksic | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Germasogeia | - | Varbergs FF | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Athonaikos Athen | - | FV Veris Draganesti | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Red Boys Dofferdange | - | VĂĄlarenga IF | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Niftechimik | - | Vesas DH Budapest | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Valenciennes FV | - | Newtown AFV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Alverca | - | Stebæk IF | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | - | FV Barnsley | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Meiak Chirsova | - | IK Sorius | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Girona | - | Heiducul Hincesti | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Valletta | - | Guriska Brda | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bila Krajina | - | VSC Völkermarkt | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KC Châteauroux | - | FV Midtjylland 1999 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Pertizani Tiranë | - | Zeglebie Lubin | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Limerick FV | - | Concordia Bamberg | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Jablonec 97 | - | Lyngby FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rijnsburgse Jongens | - | Neftas Ivanic | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Yeovil Village | - | Erzurumspocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Patrick Thistle FV | - | FV Greenock Morton | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Köflach | - | PFV Levski Sofia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Andelsbuch | - | Ricreativo Huelva | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Shemkir | - | Union Altmark Stendal | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Sofia | - | AO Xenthi | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Brantwood FV | - | FV Marila PrĂbram | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Turin | - | Donamo St.Petersburg | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballkameraden Siegen | - | SFK 1914 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | First Vienna SC 1894 | - | Amker Perm | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bad Aussee | - | AC Pannarossa | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Zvazda Minsk | - | Racker Nordhausen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sora | - | FK Sertid | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiart of Midlothian | - | TSV Flensburg | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shekhtyor Karagan | - | Antalyaspocht | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Serajevo | - | Montagne Lyon | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RCS Vosétois | - | Lusitanos FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluga Jugomat Skopje | - | Vurskla Poltava | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Biducnost | - | FV St. Mirren | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BV Cluppenburg | - | FV Hansa Rostock | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Göteborg | - | Ethnokos Piräus | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Olumpiakos Piräus | - | Megatzems Lima | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynamo Cottbus | - | Matalurg Saporischja | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Blackburn Ramblers | - | FV Grigoriopol | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gluria Buzau | - | Irtosh Pavlodar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slavia Sofia | - | SC Landeck | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bury | - | Västeras KA | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bakowina Suceava | - | FC Eisenstadt | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ards FV | - | CT Sedan | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | JK Trens Narva | - | Expella La Coruña | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AK Alkmaar | - | 1. SC Vöcklabruck | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gurda Rustavi | - | Meccabi Haifa | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | FV Triesen | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Neusiedl am See | - | Alemannia Halberstadt | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Budø-Glimt | - | FF Sint Bavo | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PSC SW Salzburg | - | Mitallurg-Kuzbass | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pruodeftiki Piräus | - | Keirat Almaty | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Morani Mertwili | - | Wrixham | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BuS Celle FV | - | Ethnokos Gazoros | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chelsea | - | SC Villach | 13 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Fram | - | Anurthosis Famagusta | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hercules PS | - | AO Trokala | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Mertzig | - | DGOFV Appeldoorn | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wodzew Lodz | - | SVT Nocerina | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Sestao River AsociacĂłn | - | Cheltenham Village | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CT MarĂtimo | - | CV Extremadura | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftan Novopolotsk | - | LĂĽneburger SK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Espurtiu Massana | - | VMK Tellinn | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Senglea Athl. FV | - | Biducnost Banovici | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hausden-Zolder | - | Girminal Beerschot | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Angers OSC | - | Krostall Smolensk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | Sportivo Osasuna | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | BG Quelle FĂĽrth | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BCP Ruzomberok | - | Cobalia Vinkovci | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Metador Puchov | - | Galway Soccer F.V. | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UMF TindastĂłls | - | FK Vatra Rudiskes | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Pauli | - | Ballkameraden Lotte | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Doghenis Morphou | - | Turpedo Minsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Heider SK | - | FV Triesenberg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Slovacko | - | AM St.-Etienne | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sligo Rovers F.V. | - | KFV Dessel Sport | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hertha BBC Berlin | - | Reith Rovers | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grenit Mikashevichi | - | GBK | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | Amsterdamsche VV | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Geuja Valmiera | - | Ribin Kazan | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Puch | - | FV Korsholm | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Promorje Ajdovscina | - | CV CĂłrdoba | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bourg-PĂ©ronnas | - | Enirghetic Dubasari | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV KooTeePee | - | Hartlepool Soccer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Criwe Alexandra | - | SU Avellino | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | TB Tvøruyri | - | Arke Gdynia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Solkeborg IF | - | HFV Haarlem | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK BanĂk Sokolov | - | AB Argor | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dribbler Offenbach | - | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Brønshuj BK | - | FV Gøta | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SonderjyskE | - | Leixoes SK | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Bristol Town | - | AC Ancona | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Optik Rathenow | - | AM Cherbourg | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Tapfer Burghausen | - | Matallurg Zestafoni | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ayr Soccer | - | CS Reggiana | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jelgava | - | B71 Sendoy | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | VfS Aalen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Voitsberg | - | Glentoran FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Linzer ATL | - | FC Giza | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dacia Chisinau | - | AIK Kalloni | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | - | FK Arsenal Kherkiv | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | La Hoya Lorca CV | - | JK Tilevik Viljandi | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schweinfurt 05 | - | DVD Lugo | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | York Town | - | Charnomoretz | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Portadown FV | - | SF Spakenburg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gifle IF | - | Wigan Sports | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nordsjælland | - | SU Salamanca | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ălstykke FV | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kemi Princes PS | - | CS Taranto Calcio | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Excilcior Moescroen | - | Alemannia Hannover | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cliftonville FV | - | Chemois Niort | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Helkanoras Idaliou | - | FV Lahti | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mantova | - | FV Martigues | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Neuberg | - | Liesinger ATL | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Botev Plovdiv | - | Lichia Gdansk | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sochaux | - | BC MĂ©rida | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Aelesunds FK | - | FSK Hessen Kassel | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stoke Town | - | FV Kuressaare | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Smorgon | - | CS Croatia Sesvete | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ BulungarvĂk | - | CS Boulogne | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV KitzbĂĽhel | - | Gu Ahead Eagles | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Borac Cacak | - | GS Irgotelis | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Amoca Wronki | - | AEL Lomassol | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Leusanne-Sports | - | BG Wattenscheid 09 | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jazz Pori | - | SP Muntevito | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bylos Ballsh | - | VoĂ°ir | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Trier 05 | - | Fonn Harps | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Bad Ischl | - | Purt Talbot Athletic | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | - | Thisted FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Sleipnir | - | SU Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hemilton Academical | - | KA Eintracht Wels | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Eibar | - | Istre Pula | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KAA Gint | - | Balasica Strumica | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wimbledon | - | DVD Feirense | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | - | AC Giulianova | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Esteban da Amadora | - | AC Vortus | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamen | - | Drevinja | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BST Dumzale | - | SFV Bozidar | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Palister Bitola | - | 1. BC Göttingen 05 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pau FV | - | Veduz Portugues | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Dnapr-Transmash | - | Festiras Athen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Hradec Králové | - | Virtikal Kalinkovichi | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Kriens | - | Disna Chernigov | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KVK Toenen | - | RA Auxerre | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Frankfurt | - | Mugren Budva | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | - | Shkimbini Peqin | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Donamo Kyjiw | - | Odinse BK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Intar Bratislava | - | Germania Aachen | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Ugljevik | - | Layton Orient | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD das Aves | - | Wosla Krakau | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NjerdĂ°vĂk | - | Rutsides Mammari | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Ostbahn XI | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Mendalskameratene | - | FV Triesen Oberdorf | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 3. KerĂĽlet FV | - | RSK Anderlecht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Heros Entella | - | CS Lanciano | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD TropezĂłn | - | CV Sevilla | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dover Sports | - | SK Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FFC Mariehamn | - | DVD Mirandés | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Avilés | - | USK Vaduz | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Kettering Village | - | Ruvaniemi PS | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ternana | - | HSC Rijeka | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | WA Spartak Moskva | - | KA Wienerberg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Novalja | - | HFV Humenne | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Leda Togliatti | - | Allez Laval | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Höcken | - | FV Walsall | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Volyn-1 Lutsk | - | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Urelan Elista | - | Jaunesse Esch | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sudtirolo | - | SC Solin Grada | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Cadiz | - | B1909 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Asteras Tripolis | - | Matallurg Rustavi | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Paternò | - | NK Kuper | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Calik Zenica | - | KSK Ingelmunster | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Puli Unirea Iasi | - | EFV Nendeln | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Grimma | - | Hepoel Raanana | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Steel Licartovce | - | FV Brasov | 0 : 12 | Spielbericht |
| | Southend Soccer | - | Pyinik Yerevan | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV National Bukarest | - | Dola Gori | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Sulvia | - | ZB Pistoiese | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kapfenberg | - | IK Brege | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Giria Lanchkhuti | - | Fodelis Andria | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Raudinge 91 | - | Spurting d´Escaldes | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Meribor Teatanic | - | Ethnokos Assias | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Swoft Hesper | - | Nueva Murcia | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Astana | - | Fanorbotsche | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Petah-Tikva | - | AC Como | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Reutlingen 05 | - | CS Parma | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Welders | - | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Famalicao | - | ASC Gagauzya | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | - | Sukol Saratov | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Ulm 1846 | - | FV Tiraspol | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorwärts Düsseldorf | - | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Salò | - | KKA Beveren | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobh Ramblers F.V. | - | OCB Nice | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Bastia | - | Manchester Soccer | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Locarno | - | CfL NeumĂĽnster | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Ortmann | - | Norwich Town | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hamburger SK | - | Alemannia Bielefeld | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Thissaloniki | - | FV Kuusankoski | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Minsk | - | ZB Grosseto | 12 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Utanis Utena | - | KFV Lommelse KA | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B 93 Kupenhagen | - | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gherabaglu Yerewan | - | Akedemik Sofia | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Ejido | - | CV Málaga | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Berum SK | - | IF Elfsburg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Shahdag Gusar | - | FV Mikkeli | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BVV Oss | - | SC Waidhofen Ybbs | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo-93 Minsk | - | Donamo Zagreb | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Goletusoriy | - | FK Red Beograd | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Danaferr SE | - | Novara Foggia | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lierse KA | - | SU Viterbese Calcio | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AEK Athin | - | ZB Venedig | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Holstein Kiel | - | Nueva Sociedad | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Elictro. Bukarest | - | SFF Scheveningen | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Zaragoza | - | Spurtsclub Daugavpil | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AU Kerkyra | - | FV Iskra Ribnita | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bizau | - | Dardanelspocht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Bilchatow | - | FV Orhei | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Felkenbergs FF | - | Mayor Vallecano | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Bragalnica Delveco | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bremerhaven | - | Skunto Riga | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Orn Horten | - | FV ZĂĽrich | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Neusorg | - | CV Villarreal | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sont Truidense VV | - | CF Sabadell | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Vanspocht | - | BC Albacete | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Järvenpään FV | - | Hispania Barcelona | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Gaziantepspocht | - | Hallescher FV Chemie | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gluria Bistrita | - | FV Alzano | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KTR Genk | - | Nueva Jaén | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Giresunspocht | - | Trilleborgs FF | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Austria Lustenau | - | FV Augsburg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FT Wasquehal | - | FV Speranta Nisporeni | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | NAK Breda | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsaxlokk FV | - | Ajax Pleven | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Planken | - | TSV Ditzingen | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Verdar Skopje | - | FV Neman Grodno | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Saalfelden | - | Brondbu IF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Rach Chorzow | - | FV Schaan | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Elversberg | - | FV Sunderland | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Logroñés | - | Bleckpool | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Smederevo | - | PAOK Seloniki | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC EdelweiĂź Linz | - | IFK Grannkula | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Bayreuth | - | Stromsgodset IF | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Suhopolje | - | Derida Shdanovichi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Selernitana Sport | - | Allez Reims | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Zhodino | - | FV Motherwell | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bangor Town | - | Onosilos Sotiras | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Sonnenhaus GroĂźaspach | - | FV Syrianska | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pisa | - | CKAA Moskva | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Samsunspocht | - | Montagne Romorantin | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | LBS Ahlen | - | ADtrenz Dunakeszi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Erzgebirge Aue | - | VĂkongur ReykjavĂk | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Brann Bergen | - | Obulon Kyjiw | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Nîmes | - | Chester Town | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Batumi | - | Denizlispocht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Enusis Paralimni | - | SK Cana | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Unterhaching | - | SK Lohhof | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Reggina | - | FV Maia | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Skále ÍF | - | ZB Monza Brianza | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Kum Podgorica | - | FV Frediricia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciltic Glasgow | - | MKA Zilina | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Ashkelon | - | KA Sturm Graz | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Quoons Park Rangers | - | SU Latina | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Preussen Dortmund | - | FV Schaanwald | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FF Jero | - | Matalurgs Liepaja | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lucon FC | - | Sportak-Alania | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Disportivo Aves | - | Krovbas Krivij Rih | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bradford Town | - | FV Balzers | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sassuolo Calcio | - | KA LeRK Prostejov | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Granada | - | FK Valez Mostar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Iraklos Psachna | - | CfB LĂĽbeck | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Hostert | - | Queen of the South FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wikinger Gøta | - | Ralmentul Alexandria | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Firencvárosi TC | - | PTW Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HĂ©rcales Alicante | - | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ingolstadt 05 | - | Meccabi Netanya | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FH Hefnarfjördur | - | FV Oleksandrya | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Valmiera | - | BKV ElĂĽre | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pro Patria | - | Rotstaan Maassluis | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | - | Hot Nova Gorica | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Ramat Gan | - | DVD Numancia | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Charno More Varna | - | DVD Guijuelo | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Camentaria Skopje | - | BC Freiburg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AE Agia Napa | - | Hepoel Jerusalem | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Baden | - | Khezar Universitesi | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Section Nes Ziona | - | Team de Liège | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Tel-Aviv | - | Larnogort Yerevan | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KMKA Deinze | - | Rotherham Soccer | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hannover | - | Penionios Athen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Elazigspocht | - | FK Cikaricki | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Eendracht Aalst FC | - | DVD Badajoz | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Zwickau | - | Inter Potesti | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sliema Wanderers FV | - | Tronta Enschede | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Jevor Ivanjica | - | FV Sète | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jokerit Helsinki | - | AO Kevala | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartaks Murmala | - | FK Sandviken | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grazer FK | - | Birmingham Town | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Reufoss IL | - | Penachaiki Patra | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Duisburg | - | FV Wohlen | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Denderleeuw | - | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Crawley Village | - | FV Stavartikel Brno | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK John Regensburg | - | Helmstads BK | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Beira-Mar | - | Nike Volou | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dnipr Rogachev | - | FSK Frankfurt | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chiasso | - | KA Tirana | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballymoney Soccer | - | Deinava Alytus | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Pasching | - | FV AS Pardubice | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Illertissen | - | SK Wehen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FVM Bacau | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Tewria Simferopol | - | FV Middlesbrough | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Goslarer SK 09 | - | Ermesinde SK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Fridrikstad FK | - | B36 TĂłrshevn | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Valence | - | Berwick Rangers FV | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Dunegal Celtic | - | Malatyaspocht | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Lecce | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Dundee Soccer | - | SK Usti nad Labem | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KR RiykjavĂk | - | DSC Fortuna 05 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Red Star 93 | - | PĂłr Akireyri | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zaljeznicar | - | Mälser FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AU Chania | - | Ankaraguru | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Pontedera | - | Drogheda Soccer F.V. | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jaunesse Junglinster | - | Peterborough Soccer | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Ferrol | - | BVSK - ZuglĂł | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KIMSA Proncipat | - | CfB Stuttgart | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Uddevalla | - | Lillestrøm KA | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Burgos | - | Rio Ave FV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Medjimurje | - | Vujvodina Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zamum | - | CfL Halle 96 | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schifflingen 95 | - | Afan Lido FV | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | PoetĂ Hotspurs | - | Hilmond Sport | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cafn Druids | - | Xemax Neuchâtel | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vos Pesaro | - | FV Hibernian | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Olumpiakos Volou | - | Apullon Athen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Trélissac | - | VG-62 Neantali | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Jaunesse Canach | - | Porin Blagoevgrad | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bohemians Praha | - | FV Levadia Maardu | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Flemurtari | - | SK Werder Bremen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV GROUP Dolni Kouni | - | Kerabakh Agdam | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Pususje | - | Iunikos Veria | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rebro KA | - | Nestved BK | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Gubbio | - | National Neval | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | IF RinavĂk | - | Karlsruher BC | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Cesena | - | Chemnitzer FV | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Unoon Luxembourg | - | Melmö FF | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kummunalnik Slonim | - | Sporting Benevento | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BATE Burisov | - | AM Cannes | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Nuttingham Forest | - | Konyaspocht | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Rodos | - | Meccabi Ahi Nazrat | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Athlone Town A.F.V. | - | Orojent Rijeka | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Glenavon FV | - | 1. BC Norderstedt | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Fokikos FV | - | FV Floriana | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Pugon Stettin | - | RAA Le Louvière | 7 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Joutseno Kultsu | - | Slevia Mozyr | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Tondela | - | Enköpings KA SK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Braunschweig | - | Alloance 01 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Marseille | - | DVD Leganés | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FS Váger | - | Aston City | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Cerrick Rangers | - | T.N.S. FV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CSC Medgidia | - | Gannilse IS | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Crusaders FV | - | AEK Lernaca | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MIKA Yerevan | - | FU Podbrezova | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Beauvais-Oise | - | Sessari Torres | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Longford Town F.V. | - | CT Steaua | 14 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL Bochum | - | FV Fribourg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Kleeblatt Essen | - | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CD Estoril Praia | - | FSC Saalbach-Hinterglemm | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Marani 91 Tbilisi | - | SC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Izola | - | Bellyclare Comrades | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RSC Mallorca | - | Athletico Braga | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Danav Ruse | - | GVFF Veenendaal | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Glesgow Rangers | - | BC PreuĂźen MĂĽnster | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Littir | - | UndriĂ° BK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bray Wand. A.F.V. | - | FV Litex Lovetsch | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | KKA Ronse | - | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Ural | - | Yalimai Semipalat | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | B68 Tuftir | - | FV Malbun | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Staaua Bukarest | - | HFK Søndarjylland | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Lille | - | UC Dublin A.F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Skjuld | - | Donamo Baku | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Largan Celtic | - | Enosis Neon THUI | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Feyesuud Rotterdam | - | CfL OsnabrĂĽck | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Rakuunat | - | FV Viikinigit | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mauren | - | SC Hard | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Oslo Ost | - | Nepredok Kiveco | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Johnstone | - | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorwärts Köln | - | 1. FV Synot | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Kelamata | - | SC Inker Zapresic | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB Leipzig | - | ZLoN Gomel | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Debreceni VSK | - | SU Palermo | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nistru Otaci | - | SV Deutschlandsberg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | UDO Oliveiranse | - | HSC Sibenik | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Prugrès Niederkorn | - | Ruso Floreni | 11 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Waterford F.V. | - | BC Pfullendorf | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zanit Izhevsk | - | IĂľruttafelag | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportak Naltschik | - | Zombru Chisinau | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Pamplona | - | FV Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gruclin Grodzisk | - | Simba | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hall | - | UD Llagostera | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Alès | - | Metáv Sopron | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Egg | - | FV Eindhoven | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftex Burgas | - | FC Robotnicki | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Frosinone | - | SK Drnovice | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ornamental Lissabon | - | Uskuk Klis | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KV Machelen | - | SK Senica | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompija Ljubljana | - | ĂŤĂžruttaskĂłli | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mestis Telsiai | - | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Zewisza Bydgoszcz | - | AFV Irdning | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Harfolge BK | - | Danfermline Athletics | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | LFV Pápa | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Nicosia | - | Tranmere Ramblers | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Puli-AEK Timisoara | - | Limavady Soccer | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Inkeras Kaunas | - | SC Tulln | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cembuur Leeuwarden | - | GÍ Gøte | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Rustavi | - | Diyarbakirspocht | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Zeta Golubovci | - | MTK Hangária | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pertizan Beograd | - | ATL Horitschon | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Asteras | - | Beltika Kaliningrad | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SPEL Ferrara | - | VfS Mannheim | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Zugdidi | - | MyPe Anjalankoski | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Aros Limassol | - | Donamo Brest | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dordrecht | - | FV Aarhus | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | Gryffin Vlašim | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | - | Caahlaul Piatra Neamt | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Norrköping | - | FV La Chaux-de-Fonds | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Virginia Turin | - | Furtuna Sittard | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Huddersfield Village | - | ATL Baumgarten | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AE Pefos | - | Moreirense FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Videoton FVF | - | Scunthorpe Soccer | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Tbilisi | - | FV Zwolle | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Esportivo Santa Coloma | - | Berry Town | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Mjöllby AIF | - | Etzilla Ettelbrück | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | Leicester Town | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ponferradina | - | FV Toulouse | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | GSV Sundsvall | - | FV Istres | 8 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | IFK Jyväskylä | - | Zekarpattya Uzhhorod | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Milton Keynes Bens | - | TSF Neustrelitz | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Moed Legnica | - | Tubol Kostanay | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV 72 Erpeldange | - | Amaretto Balompié | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Avinir Beggen | - | Luk Vitebsk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Trapani | - | FC Victoria Wien | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Virginia Stabia | - | Ruyn Hvalba | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportak Varna | - | Hvodovre | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Soroki Brijeg | - | SC BW Feldkirch | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | OFI Krita | - | Apullon Kalamaria | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vaduz | - | Schechtjar Lugansk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tampere Soccer | - | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Tetran Presov | - | FV Paris-St.Germain | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kukkolan Palloveikot | - | Zhanis Astana | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Astre Ploiesti | - | Concordia Rosport | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Homburg | - | FV MUS Most 1996 | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Bukarest | - | IB Breudablik | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ligia Warschau | - | FSK Mainz 05 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oberwart | - | Xghejra Tornadoes | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Aftareldimg | - | FV Volendam | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Solothurn | - | Swansea Town | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Heugesund | - | Yverdon-Star FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Valga | - | Bebrungas Plunge | 2 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FCR Altach | - | KF Elbesani | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Meppen | - | FV Dundee | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Brest | - | Seturn Ren-TV | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Velur | - | Hepoel Bnei Sachnin | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bohemian F.V. | - | Donamo Moskva | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zelgiris Vilnius | - | KS Basa | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Unorea Focsani | - | FV Tirol Innsbruck | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hämeenlinna | - | VfR Hohenems | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Flora Tallinn | - | SK Nafta | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerpiyaka | - | SK Kunovice | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Erzani | - | Lyn Oslu | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | LKS Ludz | - | AC Ascoli | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Broghton and Hove | - | FV Watford | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aberdeen | - | FV Haka Valkeakoski | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Wolfsberger AK | - | Ferul Constanta | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Anzho Mahatchkala | - | Omegh Town | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Busna Visoko | - | FV Aktobe Lento | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Wurmatia Worms | - | Sooni Bolnisi | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidrich-97 Rechitsa | - | Izmirspocht | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Messina | - | Kolding FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Metz | - | Odd Granland BK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lugano | - | CfB Oldenburg | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hibernians FV | - | Lukomotiv Sofia | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Weiden | - | FV Schalke 04 | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Shiffield Wednesday | - | Pitrolul Ploiesti | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Yippi Joensuu | - | FV Stade Nyonnais | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | - | Burac Banja Luka | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Deryneia | - | FV Gamprin | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Carl-Zeiss Jena | - | Dundalk F.V. | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Akireyri | - | USK Eschen-Mauren | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Will | - | Bryna FK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hemmarby IF | - | FV Gomel | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Everton | - | Arsanal Tbilisi | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mladá Boleslav | - | SU Triestina | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Foggia | - | Sleven Belupo | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV GĂĽtersloh | - | SC Reutte | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Argas Pitesti | - | FV Reading | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem TĂłrshavn | - | FV Pinsk 900 | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Ebensee | - | SK KOBA Senec | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Unoversita. Craiova | - | Sondrì | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VB Vágir | - | CS Perugia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MAIK Baku | - | SK Babelsberg 03 | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Furesta Falticeni | - | Otalul Galati | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Alaminij | - | 1. FV Köln | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Pormasens | - | Muyola Park | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pärnu Levadia | - | FV Lootus K-J | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem ReykjavĂk | - | FV Hamm 37 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Gori | - | Rudopa Smolian | 0 : 14 | Spielbericht |
| | Khomik Svetlogorsk | - | SK Darmstadt 98 | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gniistan | - | Inter Gez Bukarest | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Galezinis Vilkas | - | AC Carrarese | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sigma Olomouc | - | VFV Plauen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Ajaccio | - | SK Zulte Waregem | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Baitar Jerusalem | - | 1. Simmeringer FC | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Acco | - | Kurona Kielce | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lovar | - | Vustok Ust-Kamengors | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Leoben | - | Ethnokos Sidirokastro | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Nordhorn | - | Sarpsborg 08 FK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Torquay Soccer | - | Atlentis Helsinki | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Crustal Palace | - | UE Sent Juliá | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shrewsbury Village | - | CS Oulu | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Tum Tomsk | - | AT Cittadella | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Nesebar | - | Krylye Sovetov | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Verbroed. Geel | - | Spartacus Tskhinvali | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Atyrau | - | Admira Wacker Wien | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Areks Yerewan | - | AS Jeanne D`Arc Carquefou | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Comentul Fieni | - | SU Cagliari | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | OLS | - | DVD Ourense | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Crotone | - | Adanaspocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Troglav Kranj | - | Racehorse Strasbourg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Keisar Kysylorda | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Viktoria Plzen | - | CV Elche | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sziged LC | - | Nueva Madrid | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Olhanonse | - | IL Hodd | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Portsmouth | - | Molani Tsnori | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Oviedo | - | Nigra Verona | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Ăšjpest FV Budapest | - | CS Juvenes/Dogana | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schwechat | - | Jegiellonia Bialystok | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. HSK Olomouc | - | Ballymena Soccer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HJK Halsinki | - | SVC Reichenau | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mulhouse | - | Linfield FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Benikdasch | - | Intra Mailand | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Casa do Benfica | - | FK Schechtjar Donezk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Basel | - | FV Thun | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Vijle BK | - | AM Monaco | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AFV Stinatz | - | FV Austria Salzburg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Petah-Tikva | - | FK Atlentas Klaipeda | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | - | Djargardens IF | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ried | - | HB TĂłrshevn | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Taras | - | Adunis Idaliou | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Smertno ob Paki | - | AC Catanzaro | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B 1913 Odanse | - | ZB Le Havre | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Brechin City FV | - | ZB Chievo Verona | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sudet Kouvala | - | AC Sen Giovanni | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AFV Bad Vöslau | - | KSK Unioneren | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Zefririm Holon | - | ZB Rotstaan Praha | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Papuk Velika | - | Merek Dupnitza | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Onesti | - | FV Molodekhno | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nantes | - | Rizespocht | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AIK Sulna | - | Sandnes Ole | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RWD Mulenbeek | - | RKB/Arme Riga | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Baskrimi Kumanovo | - | CS Florenz | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | Intar d´Escaldes | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Poitevin | - | FV Sion | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Atletico CovilhĂŁ | - | TR Lens | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Yasil Bogatyr Petrop | - | Voking FK Stavanger | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Rhyl FV | - | Tauta Durrës | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Tottenham Coolspur | - | IÞruttafelag Völsung | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjor Soligorsk | - | Northampton Village | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Berliner AS | - | Duxa Katopopias | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Airdrieonians | - | Bekili Baku | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | West Ham Soccer | - | AT TrencĂn | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Lustenau | - | BK Miðvágir | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IBK KiflavĂk | - | Buurnemouth | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Turpedo Moskva | - | FK Sluboda Tuzla | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Utrecht | - | FC Penthrakikos Komotini | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Betis Sevilla | - | Clirmont Foot | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Compostela | - | FV Cartagena | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SiĂłfok FV | - | Lendskrona BoIS | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Forward | - | FK Nyve Ternopil | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Cwmbren Town | - | Pulicija FK Riga | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cabinteely F.V. | - | Dingannon Swifts | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | TSC Topolovac | - | FAK | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Brostol Rovers | - | Rustov R-n-D | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Prato | - | Le-Poiré-sur-Vie FC | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Levadia Tallin | - | FV Concordia Basel | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Kiriat Shmone | - | Nueva Sporting GijĂłn | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Unisport-Auto | - | Modia Novadari | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | ÍF Figlafjørdur | - | FV Porto | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Bari | - | Gurnik Leczna | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bangor FV | - | FV Gil Vicente | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Port Vale | - | LĂŤF LairvĂk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Notts District | - | Gomnastic Valira | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rgrute IS | - | Wiener Sportverein | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Fote Esch | - | Aelborg BK | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Parndorf | - | Brebrand IF | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Vlleznia Shkodër | - | PP-70 Tempere | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Louhans-Cuiseaux | - | ĂŤA Akrenes | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Loughgall FV | - | FV Kleeblatt Erfurt | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Brummapojkarna | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Aida Riga | - | Luk Tbilisi | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Orléans | - | Kispest-Honvéd FV | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Arhas GF | - | Cork Town F.V. | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Friedrich II Tilburg | - | Ethnokos Korfu | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sachsen Leipzig | - | TSU Tbolisi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Cremonese | - | Ljungskile KA | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC StraĂźwalchen | - | FV Chomutov | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Fleetwood Village | - | Skoid FK Oslo | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Kyjiw | - | FV Den Bosch | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Rimavska Sobota | - | FV Arsenal | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Inter Turku | - | Gunclorbarliga | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Albinoleffe | - | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ireklis Saloniki | - | CfB Auerbach | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Biroe Stara Zagora | - | FV Zell am See | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Donau Wien | - | NAK Nijmegen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Randers FV | - | Chisterfield FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV BanĂk Ostrava | - | DVD Teneriffa | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | - | SC Bad Goisern | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tschichira Satschchire | - | RAEC Muns | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mattersburg | - | Alko Larnaca | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AT L`Aquila Calcio | - | AC Padova | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Zronjski Mostar | - | NK Brutnjo Citluk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Penofiel | - | BVU Emmen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Austria Wien | - | CDC Uniao de Lamas | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti Khobi | - | Bellinamallard United | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gueugnon | - | Vidust Arnheim | 6 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Madrid | - | SK Salgueiros | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wiltz 71 | - | CE Banito | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | Lich Posen | - | SK Farense | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nagykanizsa LFV | - | Zedarkomerc Zadar | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dresdner BC | - | Purtimonense | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Peniliakos Pyrgos | - | Rashden & Diamonds | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bologna | - | Pulitechnica | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Santa Clara | - | FK SKP Devin | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Nancy | - | Almere Town FC | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Raudi Kerkrade | - | St. Petricks Athletics | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ KleksvĂk | - | FV Honka | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Penathinaikos Athen | - | FV Piacenza | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Azurro Schaan | - | KA Vorwärts Steyr | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atvodabergs FF | - | CV Valencia | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Pljevlja | - | CS Colomiers | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Liverpool | - | Sirvette Geneve | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Lucchese | - | SUL Dunkerque | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grimsby Village | - | Tirku PS | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WĂĽrzburger Dribbler | - | Derry Town | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Chieti | - | CV Getafe | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Drautal | - | AT Rom | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Monjor Pernik | - | OFK Baograd | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Groningen | - | Mitalul Plopeni | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Altey Izmir | - | Aros Saloniki | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Acedémica Coimbra | - | Stel Stalowa Wola | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Carni Extremenya | - | Excalsior Virton | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Lanzarote | - | FV Gmunden | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | - | Hepoel Nazareth Ilit | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Invirness Caledonian | - | Mersonia Slavonski Brod | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ungminnafélag Selfos | - | BC Paderborn 07 | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sturmvogels Telstar | - | Oxford Soccer | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | - | CS Horsens | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | - | FBK Keunas | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Siduva Marijampole | - | Kepusvéri Rékóczi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Caersws FV | - | DVD da Ribeira Brava | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Coventry Town | - | FV St. Gallen | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |