| | SP Lobertas | - | IB Breudablik | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SFK 1914 | - | Intar d´Escaldes | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slovan Liberec | - | KFV Verbroed. Geel | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Priston North End | - | FF Jero | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Beauvais-Oise | - | CV Villarreal | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Perugia | - | FSK Frankfurt | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Voking FK Stavanger | - | CfL OsnabrĂĽck | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Neusiedl am See | - | CS Bastia | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Town | - | Sportak-Alania | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stromsgodset IF | - | HNK Oresje | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Närpas Kraft FF | - | Brønshuj BK | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Horitschon | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlentis Helsinki | - | Yasil Kokshetau | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Arhas GF | - | FV Carl-Zeiss Jena | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Altey Izmir | - | Prugrès Niederkorn | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Piacenza | - | Areks Yerewan | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulitechnica | - | Sooni Bolnisi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Baumgarten | - | FV Schalke 04 | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Rom | - | Donamo Brest | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | FV Will | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vesas DH Budapest | - | BSG Elversberg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | Meccabi Netanya | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BVU Emmen | - | Jaunesse Esch | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Brasov | - | BG Quelle FĂĽrth | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Skunto Riga | - | Västeras KA | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD National | - | KA Rotor Wolgograd | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Caersws FV | - | ĂŤĂžruttaskĂłli | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Balasitsa Petrich | - | Goletusoriy | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Wigan Sports | - | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Burgos | - | Alloa Athletic FV | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Freiburg | - | Schechtjor Soligorsk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Levadia Tallin | - | SPEL Ferrara | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nantes | - | KA Wienerberg | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HĂ©rcales Alicante | - | NAK Nijmegen | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Levante | - | Stivenage Borough | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mitterteich | - | Nestved BK | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | OLS | - | Hepoel Kiriat Shmone | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Lanciano | - | Angers OSC | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | FS Váger | - | Zvazda Minsk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Torquay Soccer | - | GomnĂ stic de Tarragona | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Heerenveen | - | Karlsruher BC | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kufstein | - | FV Volendam | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Horsens | - | KA Spolana Neratovic | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Asteras | - | Dreva Asfalti Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Simmeringer FC | - | Royal Chaleroi SK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Sertid | - | Portadown FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | - | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wolfsberger AK | - | DSC Union Perg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Sluboda Tuzla | - | Galway Soccer F.V. | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Denderleeuw | - | TSU Tbolisi | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | - | FV Shahdag Gusar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC PreuĂźen MĂĽnster | - | Bangor FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pau FV | - | HSC Sibenik | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Frediricia | - | Royal Antwerp FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportak Varna | - | Spurting d´Escaldes | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Iruni Rishon-Letzion | - | Mosta FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Kettowitz | - | ĂŤA Akrenes | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BuS Celle FV | - | Omunia Nicosia | 2 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | LĂĽneburger SK | - | Ruso Floreni | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | RAA Le Louvière | - | Seturn Ren-TV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Venlo | - | AC Sen Giovanni | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Birkirkara FV | - | FV Locarno | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kolding FV | - | Dinamo Daugavpils | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Marila PrĂbram | - | Rutsides Mammari | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bekili Baku | - | IB GrondavĂk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Radar Velenje | - | BSG Greuther FĂĽrth | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | LBS Ahlen | - | Mitallurg Lipetsk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Porto | - | Enusi Kokkinotrou | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lich Posen | - | Furesta Falticeni | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hemilton Academical | - | Argas Pitesti | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Rheyader Town | - | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Darmstadt 98 | - | Unorea Focsani | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Alaminij | - | Ireklis Saloniki | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Losburn Distillery | - | ADU Den Haag | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Leicester Town | - | MTK-RIPO Minsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Compostela | - | Zombru Chisinau | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Beira-Mar | - | Veduz Portugues | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vaduz | - | VfR Hohenems | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Djargardens IF | - | Allez Laval | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Football Bordeaux | - | B 93 Kupenhagen | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Yalimai Semipalat | - | Simba | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SVT Neapel | - | Aelesunds FK | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Linzer ATL | - | FV Port Vale | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Stel Stalowa Wola | - | Patrick Thistle FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Valez Mostar | - | KFV Dessel Sport | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sziged LC | - | Berum SK | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Maia | - | Fanorbotsche | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IÞruttafelag Völsung | - | Yverdon-Star FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Charnomorets Burgas | - | Vos Pesaro | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Getafe | - | SK Salgueiros | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | MTK Hangária | - | FV Molodekhno | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Hradec Králové | - | DVD Badajoz | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Vác FV | - | FK Donamo Kyjiw | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wormeldange | - | AIK Sulna | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | BST Dumzale | - | FC Borac Cacak | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Käerjheng 97 | - | DVD Teneriffa | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Penthrakikos Komotini | - | FV Kleeblatt Erfurt | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Clyde FV | - | FK Intar Bratislava | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Wosla Krakau | - | Laotar Trebinje | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Holstein Kiel | - | FC Austria Lustenau | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | - | SU Las Palmas | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Stuttgarter Dribbler | - | Istanbulspocht | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluga Jugomat Skopje | - | AM Cherbourg | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Altavista FV Porto | - | Vustok Ust-Kamengors | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Botev Plovdiv | - | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Dotton | - | FC Schwaz | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂłr Akireyri | - | Tampere Soccer | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Debreceni VSK | - | CV Sevilla | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Fodelis Andria | - | Tapfer Burghausen | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Jablonec 97 | - | Hvodovre | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oleksandrya | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Waldhof Mannheim | - | NK Pususje | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kajawiak Wloclawek | - | Berwick Rangers FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B 1913 Odanse | - | Nueva Sociedad | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Klagenfurt | - | Mitalul Plopeni | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Novelda | - | SK Babelsberg 03 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferum | - | Bryna FK | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Siduva Marijampole | - | CS Spezia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schellenberg | - | Balasica Strumica | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Martina | - | VFV Plauen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂĄlarenga IF | - | Calcio Rom | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sunderland | - | Lukomotiv Moskva | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tirol Innsbruck | - | Ciltic Glasgow | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bnai Yehuda Tel-Aviv | - | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Ahi Nazrat | - | Luk Basarabeasca | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Omegh Town | - | Hertha BBC Berlin | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Geuja Valmiera | - | FV St. Gallen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Pleven | - | Antalyaspocht | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RSC Mallorca | - | Etzilla EttelbrĂĽck | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | Onosilos Sotiras | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Turpedo Moskva | - | FC Zeta Golubovci | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hämeenlinna | - | SK Farense | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | - | KKA Ronse | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rapid Wien | - | Istre Pula | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CE Banito | - | SU Foggia | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Balzers | - | Donamo St.Petersburg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Triestina | - | Bursaspocht | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rgrute IS | - | Nueva Oviedo | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Fribourg | - | SC BW Feldkirch | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Staaua Bukarest | - | HSC Rijeka | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Troyes-Aube | - | PeE Lebadeiakos | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bereza | - | DVD Xerez | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Triesen | - | CV Málaga | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Brutnjo Citluk | - | Cork Town F.V. | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Ortmann | - | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Wattenscheid 09 | - | BC Verl | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Repid Bukarest | - | Amaretto Balompié | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | HFV Haarlem | - | Modia Novadari | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Messina | - | KA Kladno | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Chemois Niort | - | West Ham Soccer | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Juvenes/Dogana | - | TSC Hartberg | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Rach Chorzow | - | Apullon Kalamaria | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | FV Sion | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Slovacko | - | Aelborg BK | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | FK Kuzara | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Madrid | - | Sportivo Nicosia | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Naa Salamina | - | Vidust Arnheim | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Falkirk | - | Meccabi Herzliya | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rustov R-n-D | - | AC Fulgore/Falciano | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AE Agia Napa | - | FV Viikinigit | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gueugnon | - | Metáv Sopron | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jedran Hrpelje | - | Heladás | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Trokala | - | CfB LĂĽbeck | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MyPe Anjalankoski | - | PES Giannina | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Zulte Waregem | - | Mestis Telsiai | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Cunnahs Quay Nomads | - | Bangor Town | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zelgiris Vilnius | - | AO Xenthi | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV ZĂĽrich | - | Kulkheti Khobi | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Merek Dupnitza | - | BC Volyn-1 Lutsk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RWD Mulenbeek | - | Mara Murska Sobota | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Rakuunat | - | ZB Cesena | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Krostall Smolensk | - | AO Viria | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Pasching | - | Notts District | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kelmar FF | - | FV Bury | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Brummapojkarna | - | Sont Truidense VV | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | - | Ricreativo Huelva | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IĂľruttafelag | - | KF Flemurtari | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slavia Sofia | - | Mekedonska Slava | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KVK Toenen | - | Girminal Beerschot | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GSV Sundsvall | - | AT Lucchese | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Osijek | - | Xemax Neuchâtel | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiart of Midlothian | - | 1. SC Vöcklabruck | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | - | 1. FV Köln | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV BanĂk Ostrava | - | SK Campomaiorense | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pablikum Celje | - | SC Medjimurje | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Utrecht | - | FK Cikaricki | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VfS Aalen | - | Lillestrøm KA | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ÍF Figlafjørdur | - | Loiknir Reykjavik | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Coleraine FV | - | Colchester Soccer | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Liesinger ATL | - | KFV Strombeek | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Drnovice | - | Sporting Benevento | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lorient | - | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Deryneia | - | FV Airdrieonians | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitalurg Mariupol | - | HFK Søndarjylland | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Soccer | - | Ligia Warschau | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Jerusalem | - | FV Wimbledon | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | St. Petricks Athletics | - | DVD Logroñés | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AB Argor | - | Honefoss BK | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | Hepoel Acco | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Peniliakos Pyrgos | - | Verdar Skopje | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sigma Olomouc | - | Hepoel Nazareth Ilit | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Paris-St.Germain | - | FV GROUP Dolni Kouni | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Akedemisk BK | - | FV Toulouse | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vysocina Jihlava | - | FV Treviso | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mayor Vallecano | - | 1. BC Göttingen 05 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bayern Hof | - | KVC Wisterlo | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Gratkorn | - | FC Hannover | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Matalurg Donezk | - | Limerick FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Lanzarote | - | Allez Brest | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Cafn Druids | - | CT MarĂtimo | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rotherham Soccer | - | AT Nancy | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | - | Sirvette Geneve | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Pristina | - | FV Atyrau | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Nafta | - | AC Reggina | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Raudi Kerkrade | - | FV Honka | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jevor Ivanjica | - | Utanis Utena | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Shiffield Wednesday | - | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Zwettl | - | Ă–rebro KA | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSK Young Boys Bern | - | Nawry Town | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Haifa | - | SK Austria Wien | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Crvana Zvezda | - | Berry Town | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Pauli | - | Queen of the South FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Eendracht Aalst FC | - | Dojon Football | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Arbroath FV | - | Arerat Yerevan | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Alte IF | - | Disportivo Aves | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | - | SU Cremonese | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bradford Town | - | BC Albacete | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ADtrenz Dunakeszi | - | AT Red Star 93 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | 1. FV Kosice | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Virtikal Kalinkovichi | - | KSK Ingelmunster | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RAEC Muns | - | Camentaria Skopje | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Pamplona | - | SK Banska Bystrica | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK SKP Devin | - | SKE-Energiya | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Baitar Jerusalem | - | Valenciennes FV | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kilkenny Town | - | Anurthosis Famagusta | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Chmel Blsany | - | SC Blau-WeiĂź Linz | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Plovdiv | - | SFV Opava | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Tel-Aviv | - | Kiopion PS | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Teplice | - | Vurskla Poltava | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Watford | - | Ballymoney Soccer | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sherif Tiraspol | - | AEK Lernaca | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Union Altmark Stendal | - | MKA Zilina | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aarhus | - | Glenavon FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sembenedettese | - | VitĂłrĂa FV SetĂşbal | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Fekel-Voronezh | - | Kummunalnik Slonim | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IBK KiflavĂk | - | CS Bellinzona | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Sent Juliá | - | Aros Saloniki | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Skjuld | - | SC Delémont | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Elictro. Bukarest | - | KU Le Mans 72 | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Universitesi | - | FV Den Bosch | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Minsk | - | Broghton and Hove | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jokerit Helsinki | - | Donamo Gori | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Zestafoni | - | Excalsior Virton | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Nagykanizsa LFV | - | Kaban Krasnodar | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gifle IF | - | Burnley FK | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Tronta Enschede | - | IK Brege | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BCP Ruzomberok | - | Schechtjar Lugansk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Zaragoza | - | Alemannia Hannover | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Inter Gez Bukarest | - | Avinir Beggen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zegliebie Sosnowiec | - | Sitjeska Niksic | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Midtjylland 1999 | - | Tirku PS | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Linfield FV | - | Lyngby FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | Mledost Gacko | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Larnogort Yerevan | - | Izmirspocht | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Birmingham Town | - | BKV ElĂĽre | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kilmarnock | - | Mitallurg-Kuzbass | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Trélissac | - | FV Biel-Bienne | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Diyarbakirspocht | - | SU Ravenna | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Penathinaikos Athen | - | Turpedo-Kadino | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Alemannia Bielefeld | - | Pitrolul Ploiesti | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Disna Chernigov | - | FC Eisenstadt | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Puch | - | FV Encamp | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Moskva | - | Esbjirg FB | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wehen | - | Chisterfield FV | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Berliner AS | - | Grenit Mikashevichi | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Lommelse KA | - | Balshina Bobruisk | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KKA Beveren | - | SVC Reichenau | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂkongur ReykjavĂk | - | CV Ejido | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Stel Altchevsk | - | SP Muntevito | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Synot | - | FV Levadia Maardu | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Enköpings KA SK | - | Melmö FF | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Sofia | - | FK Mendalskameratene | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Eindhoven | - | Athletico Braga | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Zwolle | - | FV Floriana | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Glesgow Rangers | - | FC Ostbahn XI | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Göteborg | - | Cheltenham Village | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tiraspol | - | Ards FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KMKA Deinze | - | Zekarpattya Uzhhorod | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Esteban da Amadora | - | Donamo Zagreb | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lugano | - | OFK Baograd | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Neuberg | - | Astre Ploiesti | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Tirana | - | Keirat Almaty | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Florenz | - | SFV Bozidar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Iskra Ribnita | - | FV Valga | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oberwart | - | Promorje Ajdovscina | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Parndorf | - | Doghenis Morphou | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sperta Zemun | - | KS Amoca Wronki | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | - | Arsanal Tbilisi | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Nürnberg | - | Kecskeméti FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Eibar | - | FC Nesebar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Asteras Tripolis | - | NK Zaljeznicar | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Iunikos Nikea | - | FV St. Johnstone | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Trilleborgs FF | - | Shonnik Yaroslavl | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Odinse BK | - | Harfolge BK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AM AngoulĂŞme | - | Limavady Soccer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Pfullendorf | - | Rednicki Obrenovac | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | - | Ferul Constanta | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wilhelmshaven | - | Mollwall | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Germania Aachen | - | Turpedo Zhodino | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Verzim SC | - | SV Kriens | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Bari | - | CV CĂłrdoba | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Uskuk Klis | - | BV Cluppenburg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cana | - | SK Senica | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | FV Hibernian | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pacos de Ferreira | - | FK Artmadia Petrzalka | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciramika Opoczno | - | Rotstaan Rotterdam | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerpiyaka | - | Montagne Lyon | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Izola | - | DVD Numancia | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CDC Uniao de Lamas | - | Bohemian F.V. | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Danaferr SE | - | FV Mattersburg | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sleven Belupo | - | TB Tvøruyri | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK ZTS Dibnica | - | TSV Flensburg | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | - | Larne FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Dornbirn 1913 | - | Clirmont Foot | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftex Burgas | - | FU Podbrezova | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Martigues | - | Penachaiki Patra | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vitkovice | - | FV Flora Tallinn | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Korfu | - | Scunthorpe Soccer | 10 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Baku | - | IF Sulvia | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Chieti | - | FV Jazz Pori | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Etuile Carouge | - | DVD das Aves | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Chimki | - | SSK Ulm 1846 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Rotstaan Praha | - | Leixoes SK | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | Helkanoras Idaliou | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sachsen Leipzig | - | Arsanal Kyjiw | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Petah-Tikva | - | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Tulln | - | JK Tilevik Viljandi | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Braunschweig | - | Heverfordwest County | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Onesti | - | ZB Turin | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Varese | - | Criwe Alexandra | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Calik Zenica | - | Atvodabergs FF | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Palister Bitola | - | FV Chomutov | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Molani Tsnori | - | Krovbas Krivij Rih | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Kfar-Saba | - | Kocaelispocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Purtimonense | - | FT Wasquehal | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Videoton FVF | - | FK Heugesund | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dresdner BC | - | FV Valletta | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sète | - | BWB Maastricht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Ugljevik | - | Hem-Kam | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Comodidad Leiria | - | FV Gil Vicente | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Danfermline Athletics | - | Wrixham | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Penionios Athen | - | Celtico de Vigo | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Veendam | - | Dunegal Celtic | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Taranto Calcio | - | TSV Lille | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sligo Rovers F.V. | - | Ross County FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Slevia Mozyr | - | Dundee Soccer | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ălstykke FV | - | Nepredok Kiveco | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Chemnitzer FV | - | Dnapr-Transmash | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sliema Wanderers FV | - | Sturmvogels Telstar | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Poitevin | - | Wist Bromwich Albion | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ribin Kazan | - | Mergreti Zestafoni | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brebrand IF | - | FV Barnsley | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AE Pefos | - | FK Vatra Rudiskes | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Augsburg | - | Racehorse Ferrol | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Homburg | - | OFI Krita | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pruodeftiki Piräus | - | Hilmond Sport | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Coventry Town | - | Atlantis Bergamo | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sakaryaspocht | - | Butev Vratsa | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Grimma | - | FK Tewria Simferopol | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamen | - | FV Schaffhausen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Yozgatspocht | - | FV Kuressaare | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pinsk 900 | - | ZB Pistoiese | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Zwickau | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Lohhof | - | Young Boys Doekirch | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidrich-97 Rechitsa | - | SCN St. Pölten | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Vijle BK | - | FC Graafschap | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportak Naltschik | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Korsholm | - | MSK Duisburg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Erzurumspocht | - | Sekerspocht | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kereda Kaunas | - | Kettering Village | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Erzgebirge Aue | - | Soirt Jet-PA | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aktobe Lento | - | Luk Minsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Concordia Basel | - | Luk Tbilisi | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | - | Diósgyöri FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Red Boys Dofferdange | - | FV Metz | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Everton | - | AEK Athin | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Aftareldimg | - | FK Pormasens | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Glentoran FV | - | Unuon St. Florian | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Vitebsk | - | FK Oslo Ost | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | Stockport District | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Stjernan Gardabaer | - | FK Inkeras Kaunas | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Lushnja | - | Vöstra Frölunda IF | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Oldham Sports | - | BVSK - ZuglĂł | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | St Patrick FV | - | KA LeRK Prostejov | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Zedarkomerc Zadar | - | Sukol Saratov | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Gunclorbarliga | - | CS Parma | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | IF RinavĂk | - | ZLoN Gomel | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Stade Nyonnais | - | DVD Santa Clara | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pescara | - | UC Dublin A.F.V. | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Lustenau | - | KV Machelen | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Felkenbergs FF | - | Newcastle Soccer | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Steel Licartovce | - | Swot Nowy Dwor | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Lendskrona BoIS | - | NK Kuper | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Budø-Glimt | - | Enosis Neon THUI | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Orojent Rijeka | - | Expella La Coruña | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Lleuda | - | RKS Femeg Radomsko | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Crusaders FV | - | Olompija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | - | FCR Altach | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Winterthur | - | FK Biducnost | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pro Patria | - | Sempdoria Genua | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Welders | - | Concordia Frankfurt | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Empoli | - | NjerdĂ°vĂk | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Charno More Varna | - | FC Rimavska Sobota | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ralmentul Alexandria | - | Bleckpool | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV AS Pardubice | - | Meccabi Tel-Aviv | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Napredak Krusevac | - | Ankaraspocht | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Sumgayit | - | FV Genua 1893 | 6 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Aida Riga | - | CfL Bochum | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Rustavi | - | ZB Venedig | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Beaucaire | - | Soroki Brijeg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Palermo | - | Verteks Varazdin | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Keisar Kysylorda | - | Tennis Preussen Berlin | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dardanelspocht | - | Donamo Bukarest | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Kevala | - | FV National Bukarest | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Naftchi Baku | - | Monaghan Soccer F.V. | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Pljevlja | - | SK Dunajska Streda | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Motherwell | - | MS Caen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dover Sports | - | Arke Gdynia | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Sporting GijĂłn | - | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Konyaspocht | - | Penserraikos FC | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SkellagrĂmur | - | Ljungskile KA | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dingannon Swifts | - | Hispania Barcelona | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Luton Village | - | Trumsø IL | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | VG-62 Neantali | - | Carni Extremenya | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Petah-Tikva | - | FK Zamum | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | Gherabaglu Yerewan | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bakowina Suceava | - | Dnipr Rogachev | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Burac Banja Luka | - | Mugren Budva | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | UT Ared | - | FV Neman Grodno | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Gannilse IS | - | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Vukovar | - | SUL Dunkerque | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Monza Brianza | - | Intra Mailand | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | - | FK Atlentas Klaipeda | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Akedemik Sofia | - | Dubrudsha Dobritsch | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Inker Zapresic | - | Frimad Amager | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Romorantin | - | Gaziantepspocht | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Afan Lido FV | - | AC Como | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ventspils | - | FV Chelsea | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AT TrencĂn | - | UE Engurdany | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Portsmouth | - | Buurnemouth | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Loughgall FV | - | Vorran Sittard | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellinamallard United | - | FV Lahti | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | PAOK Seloniki | - | Gurnik Leczna | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Beuthen | - | Scarborough | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Elfsburg | - | FV St. Mirren | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Cannes | - | Friedrich II Tilburg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV KooTeePee | - | CS Siena | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | ZalahĂşs ZTE FV | - | FV Schwechat | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Weiden | - | SK Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | VB Vágir | - | Frem ReykjavĂk | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pertizani Tiranë | - | EB-Straymur Eiði | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Tebor Sezana | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Fortuna 05 | - | Sportivo Madrid | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | York Town | - | FV Haka Valkeakoski | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Lierse KA | - | FV Planken | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hall | - | Invirness Caledonian | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Malbun | - | Sigesta Sisak | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Vodima Rakovski | - | Mjöllby AIF | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Quoons Park Rangers | - | BC PreuĂźen Fulda | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Marani 91 Tbilisi | - | Randers FV | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Rashden & Diamonds | - | Otalul Galati | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Zanit St. Peterburg | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Reims | - | Ayr Soccer | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dundee | - | SU Rumelange | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ibaria Samtredia | - | FV CKAA Sofia | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Sedan | - | MAIK Baku | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Novalja | - | Lyn Oslu | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Cembuur Leeuwarden | - | FV Rouen | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Carrarese | - | Reufoss IL | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Le Havre | - | FV Liverpool | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nigra Verona | - | Kayserispocht | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KR RiykjavĂk | - | AcedĂ©mica Coimbra | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Neusorg | - | FC Schwanenstadt | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kutayk Abovyan | - | Hepoel Bnei Sachnin | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Viktoria Plzen | - | Charnomoretz | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Mailand | - | Skále ÍF | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Ourense | - | AO Rodos | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsa FV | - | Hiracles Almelo | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RCS Vosétois | - | Institute FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Oxford Soccer | - | Grazer FK | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Sofia | - | Northampton Village | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Extremadura | - | KĂŤ KleksvĂk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Warschau | - | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Nyve Ternopil | - | CV Valencia | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Feyesuud Rotterdam | - | Sportivo Bilbao | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Gurda Rustavi | - | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Giresunspocht | - | Brintford | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cerrick Rangers | - | CS Arezzo | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Longford Town F.V. | - | BC Kleeblatt Essen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Malatyaspocht | - | FAK | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Galezinis Vilkas | - | Bragalnica Delveco | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | ZB Lumezzane | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Alzano | - | Turpedo Minsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pärnu Levadia | - | Firencvárosi TC | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Tirek Grozny | - | Zvertnots Yerevan | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | - | Rochdale Village | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GÍ Gøte | - | FV Wohlen | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leugaricio Trencin | - | Odd Granland BK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruvaniemi PS | - | SonderjyskE | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Alverca | - | Heider SK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Thisted FV | - | BSG Bayreuth | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Kutaisi | - | Porin Blagoevgrad | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Zhanis Astana | - | Ipswich Village | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Megatzems Lima | - | AT Sora | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | PP-70 Tempere | - | Bernet | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CS PĂ©tenge | - | LKS Ludz | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Stavartikel Brno | - | Montagne Marseille | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Kispest-Honvéd FV | - | Forza Guimarães | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tbilisi | - | Cwmbren Town | 8 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Union Berlin | - | CS Croatia Sesvete | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zewisza Bydgoszcz | - | Athletico Mertzig | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | WA Spartak Moskva | - | Crustal Palace | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballymena Soccer | - | Unoon Luxembourg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bad Aussee | - | CS Oulu | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |