| | GÍ Gøte | - | FC Zeta Golubovci | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Raudinge 91 | - | Liesinger ATL | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Antwerp FV | - | Rio Ave FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Brondbu IF | - | Allez Poitevin | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ingolstadt 05 | - | Ferul Constanta | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Neman Grodno | - | BSK Young Boys Bern | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bourg-PĂ©ronnas | - | CS Spezia | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Bebrungas Plunge | - | Hemmarby IF | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD da Ribeira Brava | - | AO Xenthi | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti Khobi | - | TSC Hartberg | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Grazer FK | - | Assyriska Södertälje | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KTR Genk | - | SC Blau-WeiĂź Linz | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rudopa Smolian | - | FC Veendam | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Assias | - | Montagne Nîmes | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bologna | - | Meribor Teatanic | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Elfsburg | - | Sugndal IL | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Ingelmunster | - | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Höcken | - | FV Floriana | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KC Châteauroux | - | KS Amoca Wronki | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Leusanne-Sports | - | Donamo Bukarest | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Biel-Bienne | - | AM Valence | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dinamo Daugavpils | - | Brantwood FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Rach Radzionkow | - | FV Aberdeen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Melmö FF | - | SKF Amiens | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftan Novopolotsk | - | CfB LĂĽbeck | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Izmirspocht | - | DVD das Aves | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | UD Llagostera | - | FK Nyve Ternopil | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Casa do Benfica | - | FC Borac Cacak | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | - | AT L`Aquila Calcio | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Valga | - | FV Falkirk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Irtosh Pavlodar | - | Dnipr Rogachev | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Avinir Beggen | - | Nueva Jaén | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rashden & Diamonds | - | Iunikos Veria | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Ortmann | - | Biroe Stara Zagora | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | Alloance 01 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sora | - | Edinburgh City FV | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wilhelmshaven | - | AC Fulgore/Falciano | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atletico CovilhĂŁ | - | AO Kevala | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Heiducul Hincesti | - | FV Flora Tallinn | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Zeglebie Lubin | - | Elgin City FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tebor Sezana | - | Aelborg BK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Venedig | - | Heukar Husavik | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Västeras KA | - | FK Oslo Ost | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Levante | - | Enköpings KA SK | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kiopion PS | - | Rustov R-n-D | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BVSK - ZuglĂł | - | FK Stel Altchevsk | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Braga | - | Goletusoriy | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rhyl FV | - | SC Kaprun | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RSC Mallorca | - | Montagne Lyon | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hibernian | - | Tennis Preussen Berlin | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Xemax Neuchâtel | - | Lovar | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Cliftonville FV | - | SV Pasching | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiart of Midlothian | - | SV Drautal | 12 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Betis Sevilla | - | Odinse BK | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Moskva | - | CKAA Kyjiw | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Como | - | AC Pisa | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Livski Ruse | - | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Encamp | - | FC Zwettl | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Frankfurt | - | Ruso Floreni | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Berwick Rangers FV | - | Vöstra Frölunda IF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Zedarkomerc Zadar | - | HFK Søndarjylland | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dacia Chisinau | - | Kispest-Honvéd FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sirvette Geneve | - | AEK Athin | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Raanana | - | Clyde FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Charno More Varna | - | FV Portsmouth | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rutsides Mammari | - | FK Turpedo Moskva | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pyinik Yerevan | - | Simba | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mollwall | - | FK Budø-Glimt | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Reutte | - | Colchester Soccer | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Glentoran FV | - | Atlétic Team Escaldes | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kelag Kärnten | - | Limerick FV | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Rakuunat | - | Nueva Oviedo | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Biducnost | - | ATL Klagenfurt | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ KleksvĂk | - | Shkimbini Peqin | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Engurdany | - | FV Schweinfurt 05 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Oxford Soccer | - | Pertizani Tiranë | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Agro Chisinau | - | Sturmvogels Telstar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsaxlokk FV | - | 1. FV Köln | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Uskuk Klis | - | Luk Vitebsk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Erzurumspocht | - | FV AS Pardubice | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Brechin City FV | - | Vác FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV KooTeePee | - | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ruggell | - | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Mirandés | - | MSK Duisburg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Astre Ploiesti | - | Racehorse Santander | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lootus K-J | - | TSV Ditzingen | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Ourense | - | Lusitanos FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Balzan Youths FV | - | Helkanoras Idaliou | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kuusankoski | - | FV Schifflingen 95 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Sluboda Tuzla | - | RKS Femeg Radomsko | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Trokala | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Varese | - | Athonaikos Athen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Laotar Trebinje | - | Zefririm Holon | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GS Irgotelis | - | Derby District | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Voitsberg | - | SK Petrocheva Dubova | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Denderleeuw | - | Semgurali Tskhaltubo | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sekerspocht | - | FV Basel | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Preußen Mönchengladbach | - | Olumpiakos Piräus | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Luton Village | - | Stirling Albion FV | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Lille | - | Alko Larnaca | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Moskva | - | FV Viktoria Plzen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Prugrès Niederkorn | - | FC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Loiknir Reykjavik | - | FV Treviso | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BuS Celle FV | - | Videoton FVF | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | - | Ankaraguru | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luzenac FC | - | Sondrì | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Pauli | - | SSK Ulm 1846 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Stoke Town | - | FV Atyrau | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hertha BBC Berlin | - | Fodelis Andria | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hem-Kam | - | Jevor Ivanjica | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vysocina Jihlava | - | FV Bohemians Praha | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL Bochum | - | AO Thissaloniki | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Granada | - | KSK Roeselare | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | WA Spartak Moskva | - | FV Bury | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Obolic | - | Nueva Madrid | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Dublin Town F.V. | - | CD Chaves | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pubeda Prilep | - | EFV Stahl | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Port Vale | - | FV Iskra Ribnita | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SkellagrĂmur | - | FK Heugesund | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Carl-Zeiss Jena | - | VfS Aalen | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Malfica Lissabon | - | Jakubstadt Bolzklub | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Glesgow Rangers | - | NCL Waalwijk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lendskrona BoIS | - | Khomik Svetlogorsk | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Triesenberg | - | Matallurg Zestafoni | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Heladás | - | Enosis Neon THUI | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Teplice | - | PTW Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Stavartikel Brno | - | Staaua Bukarest | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | FV Metz | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aktobe Lento | - | SU Foggia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Villarreal | - | BC Pfullendorf | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Slavia Praha | - | BWB Maastricht | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Stuttgarter Dribbler | - | Elictro. Bukarest | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BKV ElĂĽre | - | Waterford F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Levadia Maardu | - | IK Brege | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Wolfsberger AK | - | Vanspocht | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV CKAA Sofia | - | Portadown FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | - | Spurtsclub Daugavpil | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | VMK Tellinn | - | RSK Anderlecht | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Palermo | - | SK Werder Bremen | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Gluria Buzau | - | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Shiffield Wednesday | - | Scunthorpe Soccer | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | - | Porin Blagoevgrad | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Cesena | - | CS Barletta | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Veasa PS | - | Hejduk Kula | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ventspils | - | FK Sandviken | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Strasbourg | - | HNK Zagreb | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Veris Draganesti | - | B 93 Kupenhagen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Metador Puchov | - | DVD Tondela | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SUL Dunkerque | - | FV Litex Lovetsch | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vaduz | - | 1. FV Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | OLS | - | Burac Banja Luka | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Reggina | - | Burton Albeon | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Midtjylland 1999 | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SVT Savona 07 | - | KS Basa | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Renava Cepcište | - | BV Cluppenburg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluvan Bratislava | - | AT Beauvais-Oise | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | PeE Lebadeiakos | - | KA Lushnja | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruyn Hvalba | - | CV CĂłrdoba | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Krovbas Krivij Rih | - | SK Meppen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Areks Yerewan | - | FSK Zwickau | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Locarno | - | Stel Stalowa Wola | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Niftechimik | - | Espurtiu Massana | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Birmingham Town | - | Accrington Stenley | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bayern Hof | - | DGOFV Appeldoorn | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sligo Rovers F.V. | - | NK Zuvko Zepce | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti 1913 Poti | - | HSC Sibenik | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | Urelan Elista | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballkameraden Siegen | - | Dola Gori | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZLoN Gomel | - | FV Reading | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bereza | - | Naftchi Baku | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chomutov | - | Beltika Kaliningrad | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Fügen | - | 1. SC Vöcklabruck | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Lichia Gdansk | - | BC Kleeblatt Essen | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Deinava Alytus | - | KFV Verbroed. Geel | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Samsunspocht | - | Yeovil Village | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Skjuld | - | FH Hefnarfjördur | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hannover | - | Ljungskile KA | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sessari Torres | - | Cunnahs Quay Nomads | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gøta | - | CS Käerjheng 97 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurtul Studentesc | - | Kurona Kielce | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | National Neval | - | Mara Murska Sobota | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AEL Lomassol | - | AC Chieti | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Florenz | - | ZB Rotstaan Praha | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. HSK Olomouc | - | CV Valencia | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AEK Lernaca | - | FV Kilmarnock | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Esteban da Amadora | - | Vos Pesaro | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Strombeek | - | FV Tbilisi | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Reutlingen 05 | - | Omegh Town | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Le Havre | - | Leda Togliatti | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Town | - | Invirness Caledonian | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Sporting GijĂłn | - | BCP Ruzomberok | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Velur | - | Alemannia Halberstadt | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Azurro Schaan | - | Hallerup IK | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluga Jugomat Skopje | - | DVD Logroñés | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Notts District | - | KA Forward | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bangor Town | - | Bila Krajina | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Argas Pitesti | - | SK Viktoria Zizkov | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Siena | - | BK Fram | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sherif Tiraspol | - | Palister Bitola | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wehen | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Amker Perm | - | Calcio Rom | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Nicosia | - | FV Triesen | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Decia Unirea Braila | - | DVD TropezĂłn | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Iraklos Psachna | - | LĂŤF LairvĂk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Carrarese | - | Olompija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Rustavi | - | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | - | FV Orhei | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lahti | - | FV BanĂk Ostrava | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Oresje | - | FU Podbrezova | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Levadia Tallin | - | Ireklis Saloniki | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Seturn Ren-TV | - | AC Giulianova | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftas Ivanic | - | SK Austria Wien | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Clirmont Foot | - | UE Lleuda | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chiasso | - | FV Haka Valkeakoski | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | - | FV Paris-St.Germain | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VG-62 Neantali | - | SC Lustenau | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mugren Budva | - | Jegiellonia Bialystok | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Etuile Carouge | - | ZB Gubbio | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Orlin Plock | - | Giria Lanchkhuti | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AS Vicensa Calcio | - | SV YF Juventus ZĂĽrich | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Zhanis Astana | - | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | F91 Dadelange | - | SK Senica | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | SK Mladá Boleslav | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jünköpings Södra IF | - | Chemnitzer FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AK Alkmaar | - | Gomnastic Valira | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Dundee Soccer | - | AC Ancona | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schalke 04 | - | Matalurgs Liepaja | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Weiden | - | Lich Posen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | First Vienna SC 1894 | - | MKS Pugon Stettin | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kayserispocht | - | Ciramika Opoczno | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sliema Wanderers FV | - | Puli-AEK Timisoara | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Beuthen | - | Crustal Palace | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Metáv Sopron | - | Benants Yerevan | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Inter Gez Bukarest | - | FV Dordrecht | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | PFV Levski Sofia | - | Lyngby FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kaban Krasnodar | - | SC Delémont | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Korfu | - | Allez Rennes | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Plymouth Argile | - | KA Rapid Wien | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Cork Town F.V. | - | BC Albacete | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RAEC Muns | - | Stumil Olsztyn | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Aston City | - | CV Pontevedra | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | - | Ajax Sofia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lorient | - | FV Jelgava | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC BW Feldkirch | - | Omunia Nicosia | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Basarabeasca | - | AC Udine | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | - | SK Mitterteich | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Avellino | - | Bryna FK | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferum | - | Veduz Portugues | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Xaverov Pocernice | - | Aros Saloniki | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Cikaricki | - | Eendracht Aalst FC | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ponferradina | - | MyPe Anjalankoski | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Hobro IF | - | AC Ascoli | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Drnovice | - | FC Welders | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Petah-Tikva | - | Schechtjor Soligorsk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Voking FK Stavanger | - | Wosla Krakau | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Reith Rovers | - | Amaretto Balompié | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Esbjirg FB | - | Hausden-Zolder | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Kettowitz | - | FK Roga | 6 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Deutschlandsberg | - | Orojent Rijeka | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Toulouse | - | FC Pristina | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PP-70 Tempere | - | Gherabaglu Yerewan | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Carni Extremenya | - | FV MUS Most 1996 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Villach | - | Lucon FC | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Fridrikstad FK | - | FV Marila PrĂbram | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Wodzew Lodz | - | FV Viikinigit | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Kalamaria | - | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Sevilla | - | SK Babelsberg 03 | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Tra Penne | - | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Tronta Enschede | - | FK Vatra Rudiskes | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Tbilisi | - | Cabinteely F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hallescher FV Chemie | - | Birkirkara FV | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV GROUP Dolni Kouni | - | Queens Park FV | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | UDO Oliveiranse | - | Aida Riga | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | LKS Ludz | - | Berry Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sturm Graz | - | IBK KiflavĂk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ards FV | - | Odd Granland BK | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Izola | - | FV Augsburg | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TBG 1890 Hoffenheim | - | Djargardens IF | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Muntevito | - | CT Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Hilsingsborgs IF | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BVU Emmen | - | Fanorbotsche | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Naa Salamina | - | Pulitechnica | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Megatzems Lima | - | SK Dunajska Streda | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rizespocht | - | SK Chmel Blsany | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bohemian F.V. | - | FV Den Bosch | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Livorno | - | KVK Toenen | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | AC Paternò | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Getafe | - | KSK Unioneren | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dresdner BC | - | FV Honka | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | HJK Halsinki | - | CV Novelda | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jokerit Helsinki | - | Khezar Sumgayit | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Zwolle | - | DSC Union Perg | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Hessen Kassel | - | Leixoes SK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Smederevo | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FFC Mariehamn | - | FV Engolasters | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Verdar Skopje | - | Brebrand IF | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AIK Sulna | - | Troglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Petah-Tikva | - | SK Kunovice | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tetran Presov | - | Atlantis Bergamo | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Red Beograd | - | Huddersfield Village | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gryffin Vlašim | - | Oldham Sports | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Swot Nowy Dwor | - | Unoon Luxembourg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Batumi | - | ZB Chievo Verona | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Zombru Chisinau | - | Intra Mailand | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Pallo-Kärhu 37 Iisalmi | - | ZB Pistoiese | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Moskva | - | FV Wimbledon | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Cusmos | - | Virginia Turin | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Akedemisk BK | - | Jadinstvo Bihac | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KKA Ronse | - | FV St. Mirren | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Fortuna 05 | - | 1. FV Synot | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lida | - | B71 Sendoy | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Arbroath FV | - | FV Southampton | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Aros Limassol | - | FV Thun | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Limassol | - | TSU Tbolisi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Zronjski Mostar | - | FV GĂĽtersloh | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Ljubljana | - | Sigesta Sisak | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Møss FK | - | Charnomorets Burgas | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciltic Glasgow | - | PoetĂ Hotspurs | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV National Bukarest | - | FV Carpi 1909 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Benikdasch | - | FV Empoli | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorwärts Köln | - | DVD Badajoz | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Caersws FV | - | SU Rumelange | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Braunschweig | - | DVD Pamplona | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Tewria Simferopol | - | Etzilla EttelbrĂĽck | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Gifle IF | - | APOEL Nocosia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Catanzaro | - | BG Wattenscheid 09 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Stendard Liège | - | Ayr Soccer | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hamburger SK | - | Ermesinde SK | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | - | Firencvárosi TC | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Galezinis Vilkas | - | Sakaryaspocht | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Tiranë | - | Allez Laval | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rotor Wolgograd | - | CS Bastia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dundee | - | CS Arezzo | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Novara Foggia | - | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Turin | - | Hepoel Ashkelon | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CE Banito | - | GVFF Veenendaal | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Tra Fiori | - | Donamo Brest | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dunegal Celtic | - | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Arsenal | - | Yozgatspocht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KVC Wisterlo | - | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Lecce | - | Voborg FF | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Wurmatia Worms | - | Torquay Soccer | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Germasogeia | - | FV Dinamo Bender | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nawry Town | - | SU Berdorf/Consdorf | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Team de Liège | - | Donamo Tbilisi | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Austria Salzburg | - | Union Altmark Stendal | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Pleven | - | Køga | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Eisenstadt | - | Repid Bukarest | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Grigoriopol | - | Lossiemouth FV | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Excilcior Moescroen | - | CS Horsens | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Porto | - | Iunikos Nikea | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | St. Petricks Athletics | - | GBK | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FS Cep del Carrer | - | FK Legirus Vantaa | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Enusis Paralimni | - | Jaunesse Esch | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | York Town | - | FV Piacenza | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | BC PreuĂźen MĂĽnster | - | SC Solin Grada | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IFK Jyväskylä | - | Meccabi Tel-Aviv | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AFV Stinatz | - | Ethnokos Gazoros | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mattersburg | - | Istre Pula | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | LFV Tatabánya | - | Danfermline Athletics | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Elbesani | - | HNK Osijek | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Exeter Town | - | AE Pefos | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Afan Lido FV | - | Coventry Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GomnĂ stic de Tarragona | - | CSC Medgidia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | KA Akireyri | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Admira Wacker Wien | - | SC Papuk Velika | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kettering Village | - | Meccabi Kiriat Gat | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Luzern | - | Racker Nordhausen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pärnu Levadia | - | Turpedo Minsk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sont Truidense VV | - | Xghejra Tornadoes | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Enirghetic Dubasari | - | Ăšjpest FV Budapest | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo-Kadino | - | CS Mailand | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Burgos | - | NK Brutnjo Citluk | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | BST Dumzale | - | FV Botev Plovdiv | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerpiyaka | - | DVD Numancia | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Évian Thonon Gaillard | - | BC Verl | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Malbun | - | CfB Oldenburg | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Smorgon | - | Derry Town | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FF Jero | - | Berliner AS | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Arsanal Kyjiw | - | Rednicki Obrenovac | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Baitar Jerusalem | - | ZB Lumezzane | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Alte IF | - | Siduva Marijampole | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Otalul Galati | - | Football Bordeaux | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Verteks Varazdin | - | Donamo Zugdidi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Yalimai Semipalat | - | FCR Altach | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Diósgyöri FV | - | AC Ternana | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Kilkenny Town | - | CS Orléans | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlentis Helsinki | - | West Ham Soccer | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Arke Gdynia | - | DVD Feirense | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Parma | - | KSK Holstein Kiel | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CD Estoril Praia | - | VfS Mannheim | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RAA Le Louvière | - | IB Aftareldimg | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Tschita | - | Lierse KA | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Sent Juliá | - | Rochdale Village | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | TB Tvøruyri | - | KA Chimki | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Verzim SC | - | FC Napredak Krusevac | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sitjeska Niksic | - | Mledost Gacko | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | - | Ălstykke FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsa FV | - | Spartacus Tskhinvali | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barcelona | - | Sportak-Alania | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brintford | - | IB GrondavĂk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynamo Cottbus | - | FV Neuberg | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Doxa Dramen | - | ADtrenz Dunakeszi | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Breudablik | - | Hemilton Academical | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Seinäjokis JPK | - | Cheltenham Village | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitallurg Lipetsk | - | FV Kopenhagen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Niman Mosty | - | FV Erzgebirge Aue | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Warschau | - | Thisted FV | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FF Ijsselmeervogels | - | Monjor Pernik | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyn Oslu | - | SK Beira-Mar | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Baskrimi Kumanovo | - | Gannilse IS | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nistru Otaci | - | Vurskla Poltava | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Linzer ATL | - | FV Chelsea | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Lissabon | - | FV Hamm 37 | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Penserraikos FC | - | SK Cana | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Skoid FK Oslo | - | Helmstads BK | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Shelbourne F.V. | - | Tum Tomsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Monaghan Soccer F.V. | - | Frem ReykjavĂk | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Atlentas Klaipeda | - | FV Liverpool | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Arauca | - | Merek Dupnitza | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Intar d´Escaldes | - | Selernitana Sport | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Trofense | - | FV Shahdag Gusar | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kleeblatt Erfurt | - | Stert Kristiansand | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UT Ared | - | Mitallurg-Kuzbass | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grinoble Foot 38 | - | Comodidad Leiria | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Berum SK | - | SV Kriens | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Broghton and Hove | - | FV Wormeldange | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SPEL Ferrara | - | Diyarbakirspocht | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Nuttingham Forest | - | Kecskeméti FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Walsall | - | Heider SK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Monza Brianza | - | Leicester Town | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Norrköping | - | Almere Town FC | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorran Sittard | - | FV Gomel | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă„sters IS | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | WĂĽrzburger Dribbler | - | VoĂ°ir | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | TR Lens | - | Hvodovre | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobalia Vinkovci | - | AM Monaco | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Jerusalem | - | Sportak Naltschik | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Terrassa CV | - | Schorak Gjumri | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Marseille | - | Rasenschach Leipzig | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pruodeftiki Piräus | - | KS Rach Chorzow | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vijle BK | - | FV Airdrieonians | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Extremadura | - | CS Trapani | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV CO Djursholm | - | ASC Gagauzya | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Elche | - | SK KOBA Senec | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Unorea Focsani | - | Olumpiakos Volou | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Everton | - | FC UniĂŁo de Funchal | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hot Nova Gorica | - | Frimad Amager | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CT MarĂtimo | - | Senglea Athl. FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PAPO Lappeenranta | - | CS Oulu | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Karlsruher BC | - | Expella Alavés | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamen | - | AT Lucchese | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 3. KerĂĽlet FV | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Heverfordwest County | - | MIKA Yerevan | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Eskilstuna | - | CT Steaua | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Plovdiv | - | FV Greenock Morton | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sunderland | - | Comentul Fieni | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bray Wand. A.F.V. | - | Malatyaspocht | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Hard | - | Sestao River AsociacĂłn | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Paderborn 07 | - | AiL Larissa | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Marani 91 Tbilisi | - | Amsterdamsche VV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hansa Rostock | - | Wiener Sportverein | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo St.Petersburg | - | Cardiff Town | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Eindhoven | - | Cerrick Rangers | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bad Aussee | - | SFV Bozidar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Purtimonense | - | FC Miskhite Akhaltsikhe | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pro Vercelli | - | Donamo Gori | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Coleraine FV | - | SU Créteil | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | GuSK Dubrovnik | - | AC Cosenza 1914 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Valez Mostar | - | Vorwärts Düsseldorf | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | - | Dojon Football | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Leganés | - | Hepoel Acco | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Intar Bratislava | - | AE Agia Napa | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rotstaan Rotterdam | - | Buurnemouth | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Drevinja | - | Altavista FV Porto | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Randers FV | - | FV Kapfenberg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Sorius | - | SU Triestina | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Xerez | - | LBS Ahlen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Burnley FK | - | FV Kuressaare | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Nesebar | - | Cwmbren Town | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Penionios Athen | - | Konyaspocht | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Asteras | - | Stjernan Gardabaer | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Saalfelden | - | Concordia Trier 05 | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Madrid | - | Donamo Minsk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sion | - | Manchester Soccer | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Darmstadt 98 | - | FV Volendam | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | LFV Pápa | - | FV Motherwell | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | GĂĽztepe Izmir | - | Sporting Benevento | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Parndorf | - | AM Cannes | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Trélissac | - | Anurthosis Famagusta | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pinsk 900 | - | Muadon Sport Ashdod | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Concordia Basel | - | Kajawiak Wloclawek | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Gratkorn | - | FK Glesinac | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Nazareth Ilit | - | Northampton Village | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gu Ahead Eagles | - | 1. Simmeringer FC | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | - | FV Balzers | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ĂŤA Akrenes | - | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Fokikos FV | - | Bellyclare Comrades | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Sidirokastro | - | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hall | - | FV Oleksandrya | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Furesta Falticeni | - | Gurda Rustavi | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kum Podgorica | - | CS PĂ©tenge | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tirol Innsbruck | - | Stockport District | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Moed Legnica | - | AC Pescara | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Sociedad | - | FV Rouen | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VitĂłrĂa FV SetĂşbal | - | AC Vortus | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mulde FK | - | B36 TĂłrshevn | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Patrick Thistle FV | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Unterhaching | - | Ballymoney Soccer | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Sen Giovanni | - | Royal Chaleroi SK | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |