| | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | - | SC Tulln | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Queen of the South FV | - | Crecovia Krakow | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | Krovbas Krivij Rih | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Notts District | - | HNK Oresje | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Como | - | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jedran Hrpelje | - | Enusi Kokkinotrou | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Trélissac | - | Cunnahs Quay Nomads | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bleckpool | - | FV Sunderland | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Babelsberg 03 | - | GS Irgotelis | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Kutaisi | - | FV Haka Valkeakoski | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Abarystwyth Town | - | ATL Horitschon | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Viktoria Zizkov | - | Kelmar FF | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Levadia Tallin | - | FK Glesinac | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Marseille | - | FV Bereza | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Turpedo Moskva | - | CT Sedan | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sleven Belupo | - | FV Dinamo Bender | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Astre Ploiesti | - | FC Welders | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiart of Midlothian | - | MTK-RIPO Minsk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gozo FV | - | Besancon TR | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dreva Asfalti Ptuj | - | ASOL Lysi | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Steel Licartovce | - | Istre Pula | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Mirren | - | AEK Lernaca | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Melmö FF | - | TSU Tbolisi | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leixoes SK | - | Repid Bukarest | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Catania | - | Bryna FK | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Maia | - | OLS | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anzho Mahatchkala | - | Alloance 01 | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Wattenscheid 09 | - | BC PreuĂźen MĂĽnster | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlentis Helsinki | - | Sondrì | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Adunis Idaliou | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Utanis Utena | - | FK Obolic | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Crustal Palace | - | CS Mailand | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Inker Zapresic | - | Adanaspocht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Honka | - | AO Kevala | 2 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem ReykjavĂk | - | FV Hibernian | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zaleznik Beograd | - | Caersws FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Naftchi Baku | - | Argas Pitesti | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Colchester Soccer | - | Pablikum Celje | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerabakh Agdam | - | PTW Eindhoven | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV KooTeePee | - | Ethnokos Piräus | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Invirness Caledonian | - | Swot Nowy Dwor | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Austria Salzburg | - | FV Valga | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV CĂłrdoba | - | AO Xenthi | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Neman Grodno | - | Goletusoriy | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Navezis Kedainiai | - | Hiracles Almelo | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tbilisi | - | Hemmarby IF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NAK Breda | - | KTR Genk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Dotton | - | Dnapr-Transmash | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Madrid | - | Sportak Naltschik | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Optik Rathenow | - | Peniliakos Pyrgos | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Reims | - | Concordia Trier 05 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Linfield FV | - | Kettering Village | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Cesena | - | Merek Dupnitza | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurtul Studentesc | - | Nigra Verona | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lorient | - | FV Molodekhno | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. SC Vöcklabruck | - | Biroe Stara Zagora | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | Ethnokos Korfu | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Elazigspocht | - | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Serajevo | - | APOEL Nocosia | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Velur | - | Torquay Soccer | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Newcastle Soccer | - | Exeter Town | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Vijle BK | - | FK Artmadia Petrzalka | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mattersburg | - | Skunto Riga | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | - | KFV Uerdingen 05 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hallerup IK | - | Ruso Floreni | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobalia Vinkovci | - | FK Rumar Mazeikiai | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | K. SoglufjarĂ°ar | - | FV Kleeblatt Erfurt | 2 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Elbesani | - | FV Airdrieonians | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Heladás | - | Mitallurg Pernik | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Duisburg | - | Luk Minsk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Darmstadt 98 | - | Heukar Husavik | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Denizlispocht | - | FV Aarau | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Svoesa Vilnius | - | Ridar Ugljevik | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hejduk Split | - | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Solin Grada | - | FK Inkeras Kaunas | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Lierse KA | - | AC Giulianova | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Acedémica Coimbra | - | SSK Ulm 1846 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Neusiedl am See | - | Stumil Olsztyn | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL Bochum | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Metz | - | Ankaraguru | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Luzern | - | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FS Cep del Carrer | - | Zegliebie Sosnowiec | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | USK Vaduz | - | NC Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lugano | - | SC Pomorac | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Zhodino | - | FC Borac Cacak | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Toledo | - | SK Zulte Waregem | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Everton | - | B 93 Kupenhagen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportak Varna | - | Derry Town | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Troyes-Aube | - | Bekili Baku | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zelgiris Vilnius | - | Bila Krajina | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Soroki Brijeg | - | MS Caen | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Raudinge 91 | - | BSK Young Boys Bern | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Västeras KA | - | Derida Shdanovichi | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlétic Team Escaldes | - | Arsanal Kyjiw | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Disportivo Aves | - | Cwmbren Town | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | HĂ©rcales Alicante | - | Burac Banja Luka | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Extremadura | - | Lukomotiv Plovdiv | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Linzer ATL | - | Ethnokos Asteras | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Enköpings KA SK | - | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Valence | - | SP Muntevito | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo-93 Minsk | - | Shiffield Wednesday | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cheltenham Village | - | Ungminnafélag Selfos | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Zaragoza | - | FK Vatra Rudiskes | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KVC Wisterlo | - | FK Mendalskameratene | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Onesti | - | AC Teramo | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | PoetĂ Hotspurs | - | FV Genua 1893 | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitalul Plopeni | - | Pulicija FK Riga | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | St Patrick FV | - | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Veasa PS | - | BK Skjuld | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Ural | - | GĂĽztepe Izmir | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Drnovice | - | Eendracht Aalst FC | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | F91 Dadelange | - | BC Volyn-1 Lutsk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sooni Bolnisi | - | Athlone Town A.F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sperta Zemun | - | Danaferr SE | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. BC Göttingen 05 | - | FV Sète | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Rednicki Nis | - | Nueva Oviedo | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Møss FK | - | Vidust Arnheim | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Calik Zenica | - | SK Grimma | 10 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Norwich Town | - | KS Amoca Wronki | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Taranto Calcio | - | CS Juvenes/Dogana | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | PFV Levski Sofia | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Brønshuj BK | - | BVU Emmen | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompia Balti | - | Obulon Kyjiw | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Werder Bremen | - | Penathinaikos Athen | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hamburger SK | - | Cembuur Leeuwarden | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Zileznicar Maribor | - | CS Bellinzona | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sont Truidense VV | - | FV Walsall | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Midtjylland 1999 | - | SK Wehen | 6 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | Livingston FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MAIK Baku | - | Montagne Lyon | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | RKS Femeg Radomsko | - | Omunia Nicosia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella La Coruña | - | Alemannia Bielefeld | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Denderleeuw | - | Olompija Osijek | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Atyrau | - | BC Faetano | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Moskva | - | FV Fulham | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Biducnost | - | SC Gratkorn | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Stockport District | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Troglav Kranj | - | Ribin Kazan | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VitĂłrĂa FV SetĂşbal | - | KFV Strombeek | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Swoft Hesper | - | Malfica Lissabon | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Winterthur | - | SKE-Energiya | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schalke 04 | - | Hemrun Spartans | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Zestafoni | - | Sirvette Geneve | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellinamallard United | - | GKS Kettowitz | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ternana | - | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Spolana Neratovic | - | SC Papuk Velika | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | Schechtjar Lugansk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Gallen | - | AC Pisa | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | TSC Topolovac | - | FV Motherwell | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vitkovice | - | FV Pinsk 900 | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Brescia | - | FV St. Pauli | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Braunschweig | - | Manchester Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Furesta Falticeni | - | Donamo Gori | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Petrocheva Dubova | - | FV Groningen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Smederevo | - | HNK Osijek | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Totcha Varna | - | Dublin Town F.V. | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Chemois Niort | - | Rustov R-n-D | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Muadon Sport Ashdod | - | Pertizan Beograd | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Kurona Kielce | - | Ă–rebro KA | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Haifa | - | FV Lootus K-J | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | - | Oxford Soccer | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZFK Rebotnicki | - | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorran Sittard | - | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vurskla Poltava | - | FV Paris-St.Germain | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nistru Otaci | - | Hepoel Raanana | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Penionios Athen | - | Porin Blagoevgrad | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Aelesunds FK | - | Preussen Dortmund | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Las Palmas | - | FV Triesenberg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | HSC Rijeka | - | Odd Granland BK | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | LKS Ludz | - | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Meccabi Tel-Aviv | - | RSK Anderlecht | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mestis Telsiai | - | FV Ventspils | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AE Pefos | - | FV Porto | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | GSV Sundsvall | - | FV BanĂk Ostrava | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Penachaiki Patra | - | Heiducul Hincesti | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Gluria Bistrita | - | FV Grigoriopol | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKA Zilina | - | First Vienna SC 1894 | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Arke Gdynia | - | FC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Atromitos Athen | - | Tapfer Burghausen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA LeRK Prostejov | - | Unoversita. Craiova | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Elictro. Bukarest | - | CS Käerjheng 97 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wodzew Lodz | - | FV Wörgl | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Odre Opole | - | Arsanal Tbilisi | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Aston City | - | Meccabi Ahi Nazrat | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Khomik Svetlogorsk | - | Allez Poitevin | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Newtown AFV | - | Benikdasch | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | FK Atlentas Klaipeda | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Lucchese | - | FC Veendam | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kuzara | - | Iunikos Veria | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Dumagnano | - | KA Rapid Wien | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | ASC Gagauzya | - | FV St. Johnstone | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Onosilos Sotiras | - | Niman Mosty | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Glentoran FV | - | Brechin City FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Feyesuud Rotterdam | - | FV Schweinfurt 05 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Inter Turku | - | SK KOBA Senec | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Pistoiese | - | IL Hodd | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | LFV Tatabánya | - | Krylye Sovetov | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Promorje Ajdovscina | - | Tirku PS | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Cikaricki | - | Racehorse Ferrol | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Breudablik | - | Djargardens IF | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Bilchatow | - | Costa Funchal | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vujvodina Novi Sad | - | KA Sigma Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Roeselare | - | NCL Waalwijk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Naxxar Lions FV | - | FV Rakuunat | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC BW Feldkirch | - | Virginia Turin | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | PAOK Seloniki | - | Enirghetic Dubasari | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stendard Liège | - | SK Banska Bystrica | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Limassol | - | Solkeborg IF | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | HFV Haarlem | - | CV Málaga | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Lissabon | - | Hepoel Kiriat Shmone | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SiĂłfok FV | - | Meccabi Kiriat Gat | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grazer FK | - | Pulonia Warschau | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Croatia Sesvete | - | SU Albinoleffe | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Cagliari | - | IF RinavĂk | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wimbledon | - | Esteban da Amadora | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerpiyaka | - | AC Padova | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cardiff Town | - | Staaua Bukarest | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FBK Keunas | - | ISK Norrköping | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SVT Neapel | - | KA Rotor Wolgograd | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Solute | - | BSG Greuther FĂĽrth | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Malbun | - | Ă–rgrute IS | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Balshina Bobruisk | - | Athletico Braga | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | HSC Sibenik | - | HNK Zagreb | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Orhei | - | Olumpiakos Piräus | 1 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Chaleroi SK | - | Bragalnica Delveco | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Raudi Kerkrade | - | Kecskeméti FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Quelle FĂĽrth | - | AC Mirata | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti 1913 Poti | - | ZB Le Havre | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | AM St.-Etienne | - | FV CO Djursholm | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitalurg Mariupol | - | PP-70 Tempere | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rheyader Town | - | Wulverhampton Wanderers | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Istres | - | Vos Pesaro | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Longford Town F.V. | - | Brondbu IF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Middlesbrough | - | Sportak-Alania | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Ramat Gan | - | Mersonia Slavonski Brod | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SCN St. Pölten | - | Hausden-Zolder | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Portadown FV | - | FV Kuusankoski | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Matalurg Saporischja | - | ATL Baumgarten | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jadinstvo Bihac | - | Hibernians FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Deryneia | - | SK Beira-Mar | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | HJK Halsinki | - | Donamo Zagreb | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FT Wasquehal | - | Allez Beaucaire | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Valencia | - | Volgar FV | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Shelbourne F.V. | - | Pulitechnica | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Bukarest | - | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schifflingen 95 | - | Seturn Ren-TV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | JK Trens Narva | - | SU Créteil | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Helmstads BK | - | Videoton FVF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chiasso | - | Athonaikos Athen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | UC Dublin A.F.V. | - | Senglea Athl. FV | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CDC Uniao de Lamas | - | FV Oberwart | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MIKA Yerevan | - | Scunthorpe Soccer | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hispania Barcelona | - | Meritsa Plovdiv | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Southampton | - | Giresunspocht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mosta FV | - | Dundee Soccer | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BVV Oss | - | 1. FV Synot | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Aida Riga | - | VĂkongur ReykjavĂk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hilmond Sport | - | KC Châteauroux | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Buurnemouth | - | Grinoble Foot 38 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dardanelspocht | - | Coventry Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Shonnik Yaroslavl | - | Uskuk Klis | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Benga Gargzdai | - | Nawry Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Livski Ruse | - | SK Cana | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zedarkomerc Zadar | - | Hepoel Kfar-Saba | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Erzgebirge Aue | - | Bangor FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Santa Clara | - | Celtico de Vigo | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV AS Pardubice | - | NjerdĂ°vĂk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Pugon Stettin | - | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Schwanenstadt | - | FV Slavia Sofia | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Concordia Basel | - | Gunclorbarliga | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ralmentul Alexandria | - | Dunegal Celtic | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sziged LC | - | Voking FK Stavanger | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BVSK - ZuglĂł | - | Intra Mailand | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Monjor Pernik | - | GPC Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Alès | - | Ballkameraden Siegen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BWB Maastricht | - | AT TrencĂn | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KR RiykjavĂk | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kapfenberg | - | Losma-Mordovia | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Preußen Mönchengladbach | - | Leugaricio Trencin | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ireklis Saloniki | - | Decia Unirea Braila | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | Dundalk F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Megatzems Lima | - | Sturmvogels Telstar | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Glesgow Rangers | - | AO Kelamata | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Clirmont Foot | - | SFV Opava | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AEK Athin | - | Simba | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kereda Kaunas | - | Keirat Almaty | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Crvana Zvezda | - | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Farense | - | AT Red Star 93 | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Teuras Taurage | - | AIK Sulna | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Odinse BK | - | Arhas GF | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Kummunalnik Slonim | - | FV Reading | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Paderborn 07 | - | Mollwall | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Bohemian F.V. | - | Scarborough | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Brann Bergen | - | Hem-Kam | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Tel-Aviv | - | Montagne Romorantin | 9 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluga Jugomat Skopje | - | SkellagrĂmur | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 3. KerĂĽlet FV | - | DVD Pamplona | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Balzan Youths FV | - | Lendskrona BoIS | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Loiknir Reykjavik | - | CS Martina | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Foggia | - | FV Hamm 37 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RAEC Muns | - | TB Tvøruyri | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Charlton Sports | - | FK Donamo Kyjiw | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pärnu Levadia | - | Donamo Tiranë | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leusanne-Sports | - | BK Höcken | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hertha BBC Berlin | - | FV CKAA Sofia | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyngby FV | - | Izmirspocht | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Kuper | - | FV Bayern Hof | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Puch | - | Altey Izmir | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Liverpool | - | AT Rom | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Nicosia | - | NK Zaljeznicar | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Salmrohr | - | Sliema Wanderers FV | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftan Novopolotsk | - | Calcio Rom | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | - | Loughgall FV | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IBK KiflavĂk | - | Esportivo Santa Coloma | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chomutov | - | Friedrich II Tilburg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Austria Wien | - | FV Oleksandrya | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | Schechtjor Soligorsk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barnsley | - | Sigesta Sisak | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Augsburg | - | Tum Tomsk | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sora | - | FK Red Beograd | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Teplice | - | Recing d´Andorra | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mladá Boleslav | - | Ciramika Opoczno | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | - | FV Sportak Trnava | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. HSK Olomouc | - | JK Tilevik Viljandi | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ranger´s | - | FV Gomel | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Bari | - | Inter Gez Bukarest | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Paternò | - | Rio Ave FV | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem TĂłrshavn | - | Kajawiak Wloclawek | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gannilse IS | - | SP Foorita | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Parma | - | Trabzonspocht | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Dunajska Streda | - | Lukomotiv Moskva | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | Kaban Krasnodar | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Asteras Tripolis | - | FC Schwaz | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Jerusalem | - | Vesas DH Budapest | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Villarreal | - | Allez Brest | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Sulvia | - | FV Dundee | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Aftareldimg | - | KA Sturm Graz | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Rochdale Village | - | Samsunspocht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Sporting GijĂłn | - | Erzurumspocht | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Antwerp FV | - | Tennis Preussen Berlin | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ÍF Figlafjørdur | - | Marsaxlokk FV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Xemax Neuchâtel | - | AM Cherbourg | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ards FV | - | Kutayk Abovyan | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sparta Amsterdam | - | Tirek Grozny | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | - | Ferum | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciltic Glasgow | - | Mugren Budva | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stuttgarter Dribbler | - | FV Toulouse | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB Oldenburg | - | Illochivets Mariupol | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Trilleborgs FF | - | Bangor Town | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SKF Amiens | - | SK Campomaiorense | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Assias | - | BC Freiburg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Tronta Enschede | - | Pitrolul Ploiesti | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barcelona | - | CV Sevilla | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Planken | - | FV Thun | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NAK Nijmegen | - | FV Balzers | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Numancia | - | Concordia Frankfurt | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Unioneren | - | FC Ortmann | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Avinir Beggen | - | Gurda Rustavi | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pescara | - | FV Martigues | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wosla Krakau | - | Orlin Plock | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Balasica Strumica | - | Chemnitzer FV | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Excalsior Virton | - | WA Spartak Moskva | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Piacenza | - | Manchester Soccer | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Laval | - | Bradford Town | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RCS Vosétois | - | Expella Alavés | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | - | Mitallurg-Kuzbass | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brintford | - | FSK Mainz 05 | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompija Ljubljana | - | Glenavon FV | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TSC Hartberg | - | CF Compostela | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Universitesi | - | Arerat Yerevan | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Laotar Trebinje | - | West Ham Soccer | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynamo Cottbus | - | Sportivo Osasuna | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Drogheda Soccer F.V. | - | Northampton Village | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cakovec | - | AC Udine | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Beuthen | - | Ridar Pljevlja | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SPEL Ferrara | - | Malatyaspocht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Waterford F.V. | - | FV Levadia Maardu | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | OFK Baograd | - | Mledost Suhopolje | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gu Ahead Eagles | - | FV Smorgon | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | IF Elfsburg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lahti | - | FV Empoli | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lida | - | NK Brutnjo Citluk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Lleuda | - | BSG Elversberg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Carrarese | - | Aros Saloniki | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Football Bordeaux | - | Selernitana Sport | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dingannon Swifts | - | RA Auxerre | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Graafschap | - | Marsa FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | MTK Hangária | - | FV Falkirk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Hradec Králové | - | Racehorse Strasbourg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VG-62 Neantali | - | Omegh Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Rennes | - | FV Tirol Innsbruck | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mara Murska Sobota | - | DVD Xerez | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Karlsruher BC | - | Veduz Portugues | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZLoN Gomel | - | Atlatas Kaunas | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tebor Sezana | - | Birkirkara FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wilhelmshaven | - | FV Greenock Morton | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hilsingsborgs IF | - | SP Lobertas | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jevor Ivanjica | - | Biducnost Banovici | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zeglebie Lubin | - | FK Nyve Ternopil | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Trokala | - | SU Triestina | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Göteborg | - | Fonn Harps | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jegiellonia Bialystok | - | DVD Logroñés | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Basel | - | DVD Leganés | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Unterhaching | - | TR Lens | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Matalurgs Liepaja | - | Skoid FK Oslo | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Monaco | - | FV Eindhoven | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Salamanca | - | Firencvárosi TC | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Acco | - | Vorwärts Köln | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Sugndal IL | - | AC Ascoli | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Unorea Focsani | - | Irtosh Pavlodar | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Aelborg BK | - | GuSK Dubrovnik | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM AngoulĂŞme | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Lanzarote | - | FV Marila PrĂbram | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Quoons Park Rangers | - | FV Korsholm | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kiopion PS | - | Wigan Sports | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Intar Bratislava | - | SK Heerenveen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Drevinja | - | TSV Lille | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Hemilton Academical | - | Luk Tbilisi | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bologna | - | FV Aarhus | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Mergreti Zestafoni | - | FK Zamum | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SO AlmerĂa | - | Grenit Mikashevichi | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dnipr Rogachev | - | SK Kunovice | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Pontevedra | - | Shamen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Madrid | - | FV Gueugnon | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Zeta Golubovci | - | Vodima Rakovski | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Gluria Buzau | - | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stoke Town | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | RAA Le Louvière | - | Turpedo-Kadino | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Altavista FV Porto | - | 1. FV Magdeburg | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kimanovo | - | Danav Ruse | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyn Oslu | - | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KAA Gint | - | AC Chieti | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Institute FV | - | CS Bastia | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Thissaloniki | - | FK Budø-Glimt | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | OFI Krita | - | Leeds Soccer | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ricreativo Huelva | - | FV Neuberg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bristol Town | - | VfS Aalen | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Albacete | - | Meccabi Netanya | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Litex Lovetsch | - | Donamo Tbilisi | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Rotstaan Praha | - | AiL Larissa | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Perugia | - | FV Ried | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Gherabaglu Yerewan | - | KA Slavia Praha | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Burgos | - | Ăšjpest FV Budapest | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Stel Stalowa Wola | - | Stebæk IF | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Berdorf/Consdorf | - | VfR Hohenems | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Excilcior Moescroen | - | Fanorbotsche | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Rashden & Diamonds | - | AM Cannes | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Cuncordia Knurow | - | Donamo Baku | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Stade Nyonnais | - | BST Dumzale | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Areks Yerewan | - | Debreceni VSK | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sion | - | Nueva Betis Sevilla | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Bursaspocht | - | Baitar Jerusalem | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mulde FK | - | Intaras-AE Visaginas | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Kestoria | - | BK Fram | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Metador Puchov | - | Kispest-Honvéd FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | - | Amaretto Balompié | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nantes | - | Dribbler Offenbach | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dubrudsha Dobritsch | - | KKA Beveren | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Athen | - | Rudovitas Klaipeda | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gaziantepspocht | - | Yozgatspocht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | VFV Plauen | - | Grimsby Village | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | - | Zanit St. Peterburg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hannover | - | Sakaryaspocht | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Amker Perm | - | FV Chelsea | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ BulungarvĂk | - | Athletico Mertzig | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Molani Tsnori | - | FK SKP Devin | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Zwickau | - | Pertizani Tiranë | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Pleven | - | DVD Teneriffa | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Brege | - | Mledost Gacko | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | - | Charnomorets Burgas | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Meribor Teatanic | - | KA Lushnja | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Balasitsa Petrich | - | SU Lecce | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Guriska Brda | - | SK Chmel Blsany | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Turin | - | Naa Salamina | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Belanenses Lissabon | - | Nuttingham Forest | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Enosis Neon THUI | - | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kilmarnock | - | LBS Ahlen | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lija Athletics FV | - | FV Homburg | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Sociedad | - | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sivasspocht | - | FV Flora Tallinn | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Smertno ob Paki | - | FV Treviso | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | PeE Lebadeiakos | - | Tokves Kavadarci | 5 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Sukol Saratov | - | Cork Town F.V. | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Priston North End | - | Furtuna Sittard | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Eupen | - | EB-Straymur EiĂ°i | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | KA Chimki | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Pubeda Prilep | - | Rudopa Smolian | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pyinik Yerevan | - | Zorka Kirovohrad | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Tewria Simferopol | - | Zefririm Holon | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Watford | - | Fodelis Andria | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KV Machelen | - | ZalahĂşs ZTE FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IB Vistmannaeyjar | - | SU Rumelange | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BCP Ruzomberok | - | FV Zwolle | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Avellino | - | FV Botev Plovdiv | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hajduk Beograd | - | Anurthosis Famagusta | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Ajaccio | - | Llanelli AFV | 6 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV National Bukarest | - | FV Rouen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Burnley FK | - | CKAA Kyjiw | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Tottenham Coolspur | - | Inter Potesti | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Patrick Thistle FV | - | Camentaria Skopje | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Messina | - | Racehorse Santander | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CE Banito | - | CS Arezzo | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KĂŤ KleksvĂk | - | FK Matalurg Donezk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Minsk | - | FV Sherif Tiraspol | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Cosenza 1914 | - | BSG Weiden | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Varese | - | CfB Stuttgart | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Lichia Gdansk | - | CSC Medgidia | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Harfolge BK | - | Sportivo Bilbao | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VMK Tellinn | - | Galway Soccer F.V. | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Florenz | - | Ross County FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bohemians Praha | - | Dojon Football | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sembenedettese | - | Ljungskile KA | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |