| | Donamo Bukarest | - | Scarborough | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Strasbourg | - | Ipswich Village | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Everton | - | HFK Søndarjylland | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NjerdĂ°vĂk | - | Gurda Rustavi | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brondbu IF | - | Erzurumspocht | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Arsenal | - | Sirvette Geneve | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | - | VfR Hohenems | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Beaucaire | - | Prugrès Niederkorn | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Lille | - | CfL Bochum | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Airdrieonians | - | FV La Chaux-de-Fonds | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rapid Wien | - | VMK Tellinn | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. BC Göttingen 05 | - | Troglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Soirt Jet-PA | - | Bryna FK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Velur | - | AO Kevala | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Semgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FV Bad Aussee | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Drnovice | - | KA Rotor Wolgograd | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cardiff Town | - | Spurtsclub Daugavpil | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Ugljevik | - | SkellagrĂmur | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RKS Femeg Radomsko | - | Merek Dupnitza | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Limerick FV | - | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Intra Mailand | - | CS Parma | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Terrassa CV | - | KF Erzani | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballkameraden Siegen | - | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vesas DH Budapest | - | Zekarpattya Uzhhorod | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kaban Krasnodar | - | FV St. Johnstone | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Käerjheng 97 | - | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Zulte Waregem | - | AO Kelamata | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Elche | - | Bleckpool | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Besancon TR | - | Mersonia Slavonski Brod | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Charnomoretz | - | Dover Sports | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shiffield Wednesday | - | CS Perugia | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Yasil Kokshetau | - | KU Le Mans 72 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Solothurn | - | Tennis Preussen Berlin | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Peniliakos Pyrgos | - | Lyn Oslu | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sherif Tiraspol | - | Portadown FV | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Orlin Plock | - | NAK Nijmegen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rgrute IS | - | Kutayk Abovyan | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dordrecht | - | KFV Uerdingen 05 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Haka Valkeakoski | - | FV Alverca | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Altavista FV Porto | - | FSK Mainz 05 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Bilchatow | - | Feyesuud Rotterdam | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chomutov | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Dardanelspocht | - | Oxford Soccer | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyngby FV | - | HNK Zagreb | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Charlton Sports | - | Atvodabergs FF | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Famalicao | - | MTK-RIPO Minsk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hejduk Split | - | Ferul Constanta | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bohemians Praha | - | Mosta FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Xemax Neuchâtel | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sturmvogels Telstar | - | OLS | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Moskva | - | SPEL Ferrara | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Harfolge BK | - | Astre Ploiesti | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bila Krajina | - | FV Kilmarnock | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Argas Pitesti | - | BG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Skjuld | - | Preußen Mönchengladbach | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ADU Den Haag | - | SK Viktoria Zizkov | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Purt Talbot Athletic | - | KF Elbesani | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | IL Hodd | - | FV Wimbledon | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Sofia | - | DVD das Aves | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | Larnogort Yerevan | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Laval | - | IF Elfsburg | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Burnley FK | - | FV Gmunden | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Aston City | - | Nueva Betis Sevilla | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Stockport District | - | Luk Basarabeasca | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella La Coruña | - | Sperta Zemun | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciltic Glasgow | - | BVSK - ZuglĂł | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | KA Kladno | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hvodovre | - | Krylye Sovetov | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Portsmouth | - | Mledost Suhopolje | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | FV Falkirk | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slovan Liberec | - | Hepoel Kfar-Saba | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Arezzo | - | Solkeborg IF | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Fodelis Andria | - | ATL Horitschon | 8 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Clirmont Foot | - | Nueva Murcia | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SKF Amiens | - | SC Kelag Kärnten | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlantis Bergamo | - | FC Penthrakikos Komotini | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Pamplona | - | Volgar FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RSK Anderlecht | - | Promorje Ajdovscina | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftex Burgas | - | FV Sachsen Leipzig | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pitrolul Ploiesti | - | Dojon Football | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Arke Gdynia | - | MSK Duisburg | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hannover | - | SK Mitterteich | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Thisted FV | - | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Livski Ruse | - | CS Mailand | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Gaziantepspocht | - | MS Caen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | PFV Levski Sofia | - | Bristol Town | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | 1. FV Köln | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hamm 37 | - | DVD Xerez | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Quoons Park Rangers | - | ISK Göteborg | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Aelborg BK | - | Newtown AFV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | West Ham Soccer | - | Team de Liège | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Pristina | - | SK Petrocheva Dubova | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Asteras | - | Sportak-Alania | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV CĂłrdoba | - | AT Red Star 93 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Giresunspocht | - | Vác FV | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | - | FV Aarau | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Zronjski Mostar | - | SU Lecce | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Wienerberg | - | ZB Lumezzane | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Norwich Town | - | SC BW Feldkirch | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Samsunspocht | - | Pau FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Nicosia | - | Iunikos Nikea | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Be`er-Sheva | - | Mitallurg Lipetsk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hajduk Beograd | - | Zhanis Astana | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ayr Soccer | - | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | - | Broghton and Hove | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Athen | - | Nueva Lanzarote | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bremerhaven | - | HĂ©rcales Alicante | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Den Bosch | - | Criwe Alexandra | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Friedrich II Tilburg | - | TR Lens | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kleeblatt Erfurt | - | FK Tewria Simferopol | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Nîmes | - | FV Molodekhno | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB Stuttgart | - | CKAA Moskva | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Adana Demirspocht | - | CV Burgos | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Crusaders FV | - | PĂłr Akireyri | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gil Vicente | - | Grinoble Foot 38 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Verzim SC | - | FV Wiltz 71 | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ascoli | - | FC Parndorf | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wehen | - | Caahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ibaria Samtredia | - | KA Lushnja | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Pontevedra | - | Benikdasch | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Istres | - | Grimsby Village | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Compostela | - | FV Inter Turku | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorwärts Köln | - | SC Novalja | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Ramat Gan | - | BC Pfullendorf | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Babelsberg 03 | - | FK Kuzara | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | - | BATE Burisov | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Raanana | - | Jadinstvo Bihac | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oleksandrya | - | Zewisza Bydgoszcz | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Batumi | - | Fonn Harps | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jedran Hrpelje | - | SK Beira-Mar | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RKB/Arme Riga | - | Muadon Sport Ashdod | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Kestoria | - | Manchester Town | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | MAIK Baku | - | MTK Hangária | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Dinamo Daugavpils | - | KA Hradec Králové | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Reggina | - | Apulonia Fier | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Thissaloniki | - | Malfica Lissabon | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Monaco | - | Lukomotiv Moskva | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Cosenza 1914 | - | Pulitechnica | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Valencia | - | SFV Bozidar | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Paris-St.Germain | - | Concordia Frankfurt | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV National Bukarest | - | FK Atlentas Klaipeda | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Fulham | - | ZB Pistoiese | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti Khobi | - | OFK Baograd | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Valez Mostar | - | 1. FV Dynamo Dresden | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Zagreb | - | FV Gøta | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Exeter Town | - | FV Gomel | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ÍF Figlafjørdur | - | FV Brasov | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Carni Extremenya | - | Molani Tsnori | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oberwart | - | Donamo Rustavi | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | Schechtjor Soligorsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PES Giannina | - | Diósgyöri FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Frimad Amager | - | Mollwall | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | MIKA Yerevan | - | Sportak Naltschik | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sukol Saratov | - | SK Weingarten | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Oresje | - | FV Nantes | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Invirness Caledonian | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | PAOK Seloniki | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RSC Mallorca | - | Apullon Kalamaria | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Stel Altchevsk | - | Hot Nova Gorica | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aberdeen | - | FK Matalurg Donezk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hem-Kam | - | TSU Tbolisi | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Denderleeuw | - | Lichia Gdansk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | HSC Rijeka | - | SiĂłfok FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tampere Soccer | - | SU Foggia | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Mjöllby AIF | - | York Town | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BCP Ruzomberok | - | Tokves Kavadarci | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Livingston FV | - | BC Kleeblatt Essen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Fribourg | - | Amker Perm | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Acco | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Wist Bromwich Albion | - | Concordia Trier 05 | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Nyve Ternopil | - | UE Engurdany | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | EB-Straymur EiĂ°i | - | Gurnik Leczna | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Selernitana Sport | - | Hepoel Tel-Aviv | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | - | Bohemian F.V. | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rebro KA | - | MKS Pugon Stettin | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Dola Gori | - | Doghenis Morphou | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Rednicki Obrenovac | - | Tottenham Coolspur | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo-Kadino | - | CS Brescia | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Unterhaching | - | NK Calik Zenica | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Martigues | - | SC Troyes-Aube | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mladá Boleslav | - | FK Matalist Charkiw | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Lucchese | - | AC Pisa | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorran Sittard | - | NC Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Baku | - | Gunclorbarliga | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellyclare Comrades | - | Crustal Palace | 9 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Donamo Kyjiw | - | FV KooTeePee | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dundee Soccer | - | Voking FK Stavanger | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Mendalskameratene | - | FV Toulouse | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zelgiris Vilnius | - | Athletico Braga | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sligo Rovers F.V. | - | FV Lahti | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sendefjord Fotball | - | Zanit St. Peterburg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | Omegh Town | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Enköpings KA SK | - | Biroe Stara Zagora | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Stumil Olsztyn | - | Waterford F.V. | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Furesta Falticeni | - | Vöstra Frölunda IF | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ternana | - | SP Cusmos | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Modia Novadari | - | Donamo-93 Minsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bangor Town | - | AM St.-Etienne | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Antalyaspocht | - | Balasitsa Petrich | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitalurg Mariupol | - | FV Southampton | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Kettowitz | - | FV Donau Wien | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kispest-Honvéd FV | - | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GAIS GĂĽteborg | - | Ballymoney Soccer | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rhyl FV | - | FK Red Beograd | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Gollingham | - | AM Cannes | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem ReykjavĂk | - | SU Salamanca | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Vukovar | - | AC Chieti | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hausden-Zolder | - | CfB LĂĽbeck | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Tronta Enschede | - | FT Wasquehal | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | HB TĂłrshevn | - | SK KOBA Senec | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlentis Helsinki | - | Bragalnica Delveco | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lootus K-J | - | FV Levadia Tallin | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Virginia Turin | - | BK Höcken | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tebor Sezana | - | Keisar Kysylorda | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Coleraine FV | - | BC Albacete | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Zestafoni | - | Turpedo Zhodino | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Tapfer Burghausen | - | Yalimai Semipalat | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Unoon Luxembourg | - | FV Genua 1893 | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Orojent Rijeka | - | Aros Saloniki | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Laotar Trebinje | - | Cobalia Vinkovci | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV CKAA Sofia | - | Hemmarby IF | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Palister Bitola | - | GBK | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hispania Barcelona | - | SP Tra Fiori | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Esteban da Amadora | - | CV Sevilla | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Brantwood FV | - | Nueva Oviedo | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Felkenbergs FF | - | FK Inkeras Kaunas | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Duxa Katopopias | - | Leusanne-Sports | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RWD Mulenbeek | - | Glentoran FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AEK Athin | - | F91 Dadelange | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sturm Graz | - | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dacia Chisinau | - | Brintford | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bury | - | Athletico Mertzig | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sakaryaspocht | - | Dresdner BC | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Strombeek | - | Concordia Braunschweig | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | Yozgatspocht | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | BKV ElĂĽre | - | KA Akireyri | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Santander | - | Balzan Youths FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leda Togliatti | - | Hepoel Kiriat Shmone | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | ATL Voitsberg | - | FK Intar Bratislava | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Ulm 1846 | - | CfB Oldenburg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Berliner FV Dynamo | - | FV Watford | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Simmeringer FC | - | FV Lugano | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BC PreuĂźen Fulda | - | FVM Bacau | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Raudi Kerkrade | - | Pruodeftiki Piräus | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | Allez Rennes | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barcelona | - | CE Banito | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SVC Reichenau | - | Krovbas Krivij Rih | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Darmstadt 98 | - | Heladás | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Florenz | - | Goletusoriy | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Juvenes/Dogana | - | NCL Waalwijk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AIK Sulna | - | Urelan Elista | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shonnik Yaroslavl | - | Hamburger SK | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chelsea | - | FV Concordia Basel | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Ljubljana | - | ZB Le Havre | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Catania | - | Cuncordia Knurow | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | - | Slevia Mozyr | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Minsk | - | FV Empoli | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Lommelse KA | - | UE Lleuda | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Loiknir Reykjavik | - | Hilmond Sport | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidust Arnheim | - | Enosis Neon THUI | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Excalsior Virton | - | Tetran Presov | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Agro Chisinau | - | BSK Young Boys Bern | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brechin City FV | - | FV Hibernian | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dunegal Celtic | - | Patrick Thistle FV | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Baden | - | Monjor Pernik | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA LeRK Prostejov | - | DVD Toledo | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Berum SK | - | Zaleznik Beograd | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Newcastle Soccer | - | KA Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pyinik Yerevan | - | Nueva Jaén | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Rom | - | SU Palermo | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Solin Grada | - | AT Bari | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schalke 04 | - | ZLoN Gomel | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Verteks Varazdin | - | Ligia Warschau | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | B36 TĂłrshevn | - | PeE Lebadeiakos | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Senica | - | Bellinamallard United | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pro Patria | - | Hiart of Midlothian | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | - | CF Eibar | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Atromitos Athen | - | DSC Leoben | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Esbjirg FB | - | Biducnost Banovici | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Valga | - | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Glesgow Rangers | - | Inter Potesti | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shelbourne F.V. | - | SK Farense | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | APOEL Nocosia | - | Cwmbren Town | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Iskra Ribnita | - | Penserraikos FC | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Birmingham Town | - | Stebæk IF | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Gallen | - | IB Aftareldimg | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | FV CO Djursholm | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Carl-Zeiss Jena | - | Soleks Kratovo | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FBK Keunas | - | FCR Altach | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Enusi Kokkinotrou | - | Arbroath FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sembenedettese | - | KC Châteauroux | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wohlen | - | Rheyader Town | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ermesinde SK | - | FV Utrecht | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Extremadura | - | Chisterfield FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Basel | - | Zedarkomerc Zadar | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK SKP Devin | - | Ricreativo Huelva | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulicija FK Riga | - | SFK 1914 | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bereza | - | FV Hansa Rostock | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Brest | - | FAK | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD da Ribeira Brava | - | FK Metador Puchov | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurting d´Escaldes | - | FC Eisenstadt | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Graafschap | - | Randers FV | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Asteras Tripolis | - | Athlone Town A.F.V. | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vanspocht | - | ĂŤĂžruttaskĂłli | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Decia Unirea Braila | - | Dnapr-Transmash | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Gacko | - | Kolding FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | - | FV Walsall | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Liverpool | - | Penathinaikos Athen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferum | - | Nueva Zaragoza | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Brann Bergen | - | Simba | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GĂĽztepe Izmir | - | Crvana Zvezda | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KR RiykjavĂk | - | Sportivo Bilbao | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Danav Ruse | - | FK Shemkir | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Marseille | - | Neftas Ivanic | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Waldhof Mannheim | - | Tum Tomsk | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Reims | - | JK Trens Narva | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Middlesbrough | - | AC Ancona | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VitĂłrĂa FV SetĂşbal | - | Eendracht Aalst FC | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Pertizan Beograd | - | BST Dumzale | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kayserispocht | - | Preussen Dortmund | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Getafe | - | FV Bologna | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slavia Sofia | - | Mayor Vallecano | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bernet | - | SK Salgueiros | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Intar d´Escaldes | - | FV Alzano | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Messina | - | Northampton Village | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pécsi Mecsek FV | - | Lillestrøm KA | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | Loughgall FV | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bradford Town | - | SU Levante | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Lanciano | - | FV MUS Most 1996 | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Orn Horten | - | Dreva Asfalti Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Beltika Kaliningrad | - | FV Pacos de Ferreira | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Krostall Smolensk | - | Leixoes SK | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Sugndal IL | - | Monaghan Soccer F.V. | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Stavartikel Brno | - | Furtuna Sittard | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Bnei Sachnin | - | Leicester Town | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Stoke Town | - | FC Veendam | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Panaitolikos Agrinio | - | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Denizlispocht | - | BC MĂ©rida | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Dunajska Streda | - | ZB Cesena | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | FK Budø-Glimt | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Flemurtari | - | Ross County FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rochdale Village | - | ZB Monza Brianza | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Smertno ob Paki | - | Girminal Beerschot | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sora | - | SK Heerenveen | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | - | FV Wormeldange | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Tra Penne | - | Hallerup IK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Pauli | - | Kiopion PS | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pubeda Prilep | - | SK Austria Wien | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Iruny Ramat Hasharon | - | Olompija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Vorwärts Steyr | - | SFV Opava | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Caersws FV | - | Donamo Tbilisi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Debreceni VSK | - | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Djargardens IF | - | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | - | FV ZĂĽrich | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Limavady Soccer | - | CV Villarreal | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | KVK Toenen | - | Balshina Bobruisk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Raudinge 91 | - | Malatyaspocht | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Madrid | - | FV Volendam | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ravenna | - | Crecovia Krakow | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Korfu | - | FV Lida | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Skoid FK Oslo | - | Trabzonspocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Football Bordeaux | - | Wodzew Lodz | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | OFI Krita | - | Stendard Liège | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsa FV | - | PoetĂ Hotspurs | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sporta Rotterdam | - | AO Guingamp | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wilhelmshaven | - | BWB Maastricht | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Orhei | - | Dubrudsha Dobritsch | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Ajaccio | - | CV Novelda | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Butev Vratsa | - | Ridar Pljevlja | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluvan Bratislava | - | Alemannia Bielefeld | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | KAA Gint | - | Niftechimik | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Banska Bystrica | - | FV Metz | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gueugnon | - | SP Muntevito | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Györi Eto FV | - | Anegennisi Deryneia | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Erzgebirge Aue | - | FV Varese | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | - | ZB Venedig | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KV Machelen | - | Colchester Soccer | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pescara | - | AO Rodos | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IB GrondavĂk | - | Meccabi Netanya | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Odd Granland BK | - | Melmö FF | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | - | Arhas GF | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | ADtrenz Dunakeszi | - | Excilcior Moescroen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Rio Ave FV | - | FSK Frankfurt | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Homburg | - | Veasa PS | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | - | KSK Roeselare | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Ingelmunster | - | CS Prato | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SV Pasching | - | FV Port Vale | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | RA Auxerre | - | NAK Breda | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Albinoleffe | - | HFV Haarlem | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Paderborn 07 | - | Stjernan Gardabaer | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schweinfurt 05 | - | KS Gruclin Grodzisk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Arsenal Kherkiv | - | NK Brutnjo Citluk | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂkongur ReykjavĂk | - | Derby District | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Celtico de Vigo | - | TSC Topolovac | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TSC Hartberg | - | Admira Wacker Wien | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Treviso | - | Veduz Portugues | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | - | Allez Poitevin | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Stuttgarter Dribbler | - | DVD Badajoz | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sportak Trnava | - | JK Tilevik Viljandi | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rizespocht | - | Berry Town | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Delémont | - | Cork Town F.V. | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Moreirense FV | - | Arsanal Kyjiw | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Cremonese | - | Ruvaniemi PS | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Luzern | - | Gluria Buzau | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Soccer | - | FV Onesti | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vos Pesaro | - | Baitar Jerusalem | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | LBS Ahlen | - | Grazer FK | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Puli Unirea Iasi | - | ĂŤA Akrenes | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Grenit Mikashevichi | - | Kocaelispocht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zamum | - | Drevinja | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Antwerp FV | - | GÍ Gøte | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | - | SU Cagliari | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | VfS Aalen | - | Reufoss IL | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjar Lugansk | - | Disna Chernigov | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Grevenmacher | - | FK Sluboda Tuzla | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BV Cluppenburg | - | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | WA Spartak Moskva | - | Västeras KA | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Litex Lovetsch | - | FV AS Pardubice | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Giria Lanchkhuti | - | Linzer ATL | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | MKA Zilina | - | TB Tvøruyri | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Inker Zapresic | - | FV Viikinigit | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bnai Yehuda Tel-Aviv | - | IF RinavĂk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Wucombe Wanderers | - | FV Tirol Innsbruck | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Gu Ahead Eagles | - | KA Chimki | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Bastia | - | CS Taranto Calcio | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Birkirkara FV | - | Ruso Floreni | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Stert Kristiansand | - | Derida Shdanovichi | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Chievo Verona | - | Dribbler Offenbach | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ried | - | Charno More Varna | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Midtjylland 1999 | - | FK Obolic | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK 1860 München | - | Olumpiakos Piräus | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsaxlokk FV | - | BC Verl | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vustok Ust-Kamengors | - | Clyde FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Baselidhja | - | AC Teramo | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | - | KVC Wisterlo | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Areks Yerewan | - | FV Pinsk 900 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Freiburg | - | Wigan Sports | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bray Wand. A.F.V. | - | FC Spartak Subotica | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VB Vágir | - | Nigra Verona | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Dotton | - | Luk Vitebsk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AiL Larissa | - | BSG Bayreuth | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | Verdar Skopje | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Kyjiw | - | BK Fram | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Kunovice | - | Red Boys Dofferdange | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Málaga | - | Brønshuj BK | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Swot Nowy Dwor | - | SU Créteil | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Illochivets Mariupol | - | Vlleznia Shkodër | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciramika Opoczno | - | Penionios Athen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Swoft Hesper | - | BC Volyn-1 Lutsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SVT Neapel | - | FV Porto | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Vujvodina Novi Sad | - | Nueva Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lorient | - | FV Smorgon | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Ventspils | - | GS Irgotelis | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sondrì | - | Zegliebie Sosnowiec | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Maia | - | Repid Bukarest | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Iunikos Veria | - | KSK Holstein Kiel | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Amaretto Balompié | - | Avinir Beggen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Radar Velenje | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | AB Argor | - | FV Hämeenlinna | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Fanorbotsche | - | FV Rakuunat | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Minsk | - | Shkimbini Peqin | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV BanĂk Ostrava | - | Purtimonense | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Alloance 01 | - | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK ZTS Dibnica | - | Rustov R-n-D | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stel Stalowa Wola | - | Sont Truidense VV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Neftan Novopolotsk | - | Kummunalnik Slonim | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Larne FV | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Guriska Brda | - | Expella Alavés | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Rudopa Smolian | - | Tauta Durrës | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | Donamo Tiranë | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Biducnost | - | Kerpiyaka | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Anurthosis Famagusta | - | Karlsruher BC | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KTR Genk | - | Diyarbakirspocht | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Oldham Sports | - | Losburn Distillery | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Eindhoven | - | Sempdoria Genua | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Comodidad Leiria | - | Pulonia Warschau | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Galway Soccer F.V. | - | Gannilse IS | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Notts District | - | SK Campomaiorense | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | SK Cakovec | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ireklis Saloniki | - | SSK Reutlingen 05 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Odinse BK | - | Coventry Town | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Bylos Ballsh | - | Linfield FV | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Viktoria Plzen | - | Etuile Carouge | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sitjeska Niksic | - | Sparta Amsterdam | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Galezinis Vilkas | - | Athletico Lissabon | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sliema Wanderers FV | - | Gifle IF | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B 93 Kupenhagen | - | Firencvárosi TC | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Padova | - | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Amoca Wronki | - | AT Beauvais-Oise | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mattersburg | - | Trilleborgs FF | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | GuSK Dubrovnik | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Rotstaan Praha | - | FV Sunderland | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | RAEC Muns | - | PSC SW Salzburg | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PTW Eindhoven | - | KKA Ronse | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Crotone | - | Royal Chaleroi SK | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Elazigspocht | - | Ralmentul Alexandria | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Izola | - | Leugaricio Trencin | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Slovacko | - | DVD Ourense | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Brege | - | FV Will | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Istanbulspocht | - | Liesinger ATL | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Naa Salamina | - | Omunia Nicosia | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Adanaspocht | - | Valenciennes FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Welders | - | KKA Beveren | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | LKS Ludz | - | Hepoel Jerusalem | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Wulverhampton Wanderers | - | Unoversita. Craiova | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Zugdidi | - | St Patrick FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Rimavska Sobota | - | Pablikum Celje | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sooni Bolnisi | - | FV Flora Tallinn | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Jevor Ivanjica | - | Penachaiki Patra | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bebrungas Plunge | - | Shekhtyor Karagan | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Ejido | - | Sigesta Sisak | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tbilisi | - | FV Motherwell | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |