| | Ricreativo Huelva | - | SK Usti nad Labem | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Odre Opole | - | St. Petricks Athletics | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Germania Aachen | - | Tum Tomsk | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Shahdag Gusar | - | Atromitos Athen | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Kuper | - | Kettering Village | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB Oldenburg | - | Hepoel Tel-Aviv | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Ditzingen | - | VfR Hohenems | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mugren Budva | - | CV CĂłrdoba | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | WA Spartak Moskva | - | HFV Humenne | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zamum | - | Sportak Naltschik | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Shonnik Yaroslavl | - | PĂłr Akireyri | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Disportivo Aves | - | NCL Waalwijk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Petrocheva Dubova | - | Rednicki Nis | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Arsanal Kyjiw | - | Gu Ahead Eagles | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Semgurali Tskhaltubo | - | Neftan Novopolotsk | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pyinik Yerevan | - | GÍ Gøte | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CF Eibar | - | Derry Town | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Santa Coloma | - | KS Baselidhja | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Meppen | - | FV Groningen | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Girminal Beerschot | - | Elazigspocht | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sporta Rotterdam | - | AB Argor | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Rodos | - | Illochivets Mariupol | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AiL Larissa | - | 1. Simmeringer FC | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Udine | - | FV Luzern | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kaban Krasnodar | - | KA Sturm Graz | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Lillestrøm KA | - | Rio Ave FV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Sluga Jugomat Skopje | - | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Kladno | - | Cliftonville FV | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Frediricia | - | FV Tbilisi | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | LĂŤF LairvĂk | - | Angers OSC | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nigra Verona | - | VĂĄlarenga IF | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kereda Kaunas | - | Monaghan Soccer F.V. | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | HJK Halsinki | - | Zegliebie Sosnowiec | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Den Bosch | - | FV Gomel | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Zagreb | - | KFV Strombeek | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Danfermline Athletics | - | CfB Stuttgart | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Gherabaglu Yerewan | - | FV Sète | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruyn Hvalba | - | Mitallurg-Kuzbass | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Serajevo | - | Ards FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Genua 1893 | - | Repid Bukarest | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Karlsruher BC | - | Ălstykke FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Samsunspocht | - | Intra Mailand | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Frimad Amager | - | GomnĂ stic de Tarragona | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Otalul Galati | - | FV Thun | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Prato | - | Promorje Ajdovscina | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Swansea Town | - | B 1913 Odanse | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Metz | - | CV Valencia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Albinoleffe | - | BST Dumzale | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PES Giannina | - | Khomik Svetlogorsk | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Trokala | - | AC Catania | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Närpas Kraft FF | - | Vorwärts Köln | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Mailand | - | Akedemisk BK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Pontevedra | - | Bangor Town | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | Pruodeftiki Piräus | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Eintracht Wels | - | Sportivo Madrid | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Tiranë | - | FV Stavartikel Brno | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellyclare Comrades | - | Sliema Wanderers FV | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Höcken | - | Voctoria Chisinau | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Schwaz | - | DSC Leoben | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Vöstra Frölunda IF | - | FV Triesenberg | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Amoca Wronki | - | FC Hannover | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Wulverhampton Wanderers | - | Bylos Ballsh | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Deryneia | - | BKV ElĂĽre | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sperta Zemun | - | Inter Gez Bukarest | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Matallurg Zestafoni | - | Bristol Town | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jokerit Helsinki | - | FV Oberwart | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UE Engurdany | - | FK Matalist Charkiw | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Institute FV | - | FV Valletta | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | OFI Krita | - | Nueva Murcia | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Virtikal Kalinkovichi | - | Kerpiyaka | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Teramo | - | FV Southampton | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Korfu | - | Portadown FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SkellagrĂmur | - | CSC Medgidia | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Tbilisi | - | FV Porto | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | Montagne Marseille | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Moskva | - | Nueva Betis Sevilla | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KR RiykjavĂk | - | FV National Bukarest | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Molodekhno | - | FV GĂĽtersloh | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oleksandrya | - | Irtosh Pavlodar | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Smederevo | - | TR Lens | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Foggia | - | JK Trens Narva | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK KOBA Senec | - | Ridar Pljevlja | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Coventry Town | - | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Alverca | - | Feyesuud Rotterdam | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Young Boys Doekirch | - | FV Raudinge 91 | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Sluboda Tuzla | - | DVD Pamplona | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Kutaisi | - | Sembenedettese | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Invirness Caledonian | - | Iruny Ramat Hasharon | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Grimsby Village | - | FV Ventspils | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Sedan | - | Racehorse Strasbourg | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Iunikos Veria | - | Dreva Asfalti Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Cikaricki | - | MSK Duisburg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pisa | - | FV Sunderland | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompija Ljubljana | - | FV Litex Lovetsch | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsaxlokk FV | - | Sportivo Bilbao | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Brann Bergen | - | Voborg FF | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorran Sittard | - | Khezar Universitesi | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Le Havre | - | Celtico de Vigo | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CT MarĂtimo | - | FV Dacia Chisinau | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TP-47 Turnio | - | Stel Stalowa Wola | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | AIK Sulna | - | Mollwall | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Cherbourg | - | Shekhtyor Karagan | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Town | - | Peniliakos Pyrgos | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellinamallard United | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Cremonese | - | Queen of the South FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lugano | - | FV Hibernian | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ross County FV | - | SU Rumelange | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Quelle FĂĽrth | - | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Keisar Kysylorda | - | Aros Limassol | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rotor Wolgograd | - | SKF Amiens | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Zulte Waregem | - | Athonaikos Athen | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Brescia | - | FV Slavia Sofia | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SFV Bozidar | - | Montagne Lyon | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV BanĂk Ostrava | - | Nuttingham Forest | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | - | ZB Ajaccio | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Cannes | - | FV Kapfenberg | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Giresunspocht | - | Apulonia Fier | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Vorwärts Steyr | - | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Denizlispocht | - | Donamo Batumi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Sociedad | - | ZB Monza Brianza | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Livingston FV | - | FV Basel | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamen | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | B1909 | - | FV Malbun | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Everton | - | Bebrungas Plunge | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Mirren | - | Chemnitzer FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Loughgall FV | - | Kocaelispocht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tetran Presov | - | Cembuur Leeuwarden | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Ugljevik | - | TSC Hartberg | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Augsburg | - | Brebrand IF | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jaunesse Esch | - | SU Salamanca | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Beira-Mar | - | Meccabi Petah-Tikva | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Alzano | - | Leda Togliatti | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Logroñés | - | FU Podbrezova | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CD Chaves | - | Møss FK | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gueugnon | - | Vos Pesaro | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bad Aussee | - | Allez Beaucaire | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Heladás | - | Clirmont Foot | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dnipr Rogachev | - | Amaretto Balompié | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chelsea | - | Kolding FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rustov R-n-D | - | Berwick Rangers FV | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | Duxa Katopopias | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Avellino | - | CV Extremadura | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AEL Lomassol | - | Puli-AEK Timisoara | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Verl | - | SU Palermo | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Melmö FF | - | FV Middlesbrough | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BVSK - ZuglĂł | - | BC PreuĂźen Fulda | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Unioneren | - | AC Ternana | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Reufoss IL | - | Hejduk Split | 0 : 11 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Muntevito | - | RKS Femeg Radomsko | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Losma-Mordovia | - | FC Napredak Krusevac | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Delémont | - | Racehorse Santander | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Baku | - | Adana Demirspocht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Volendam | - | FV Mattersburg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Kyjiw | - | Expella La Coruña | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB LĂĽbeck | - | FV Dordrecht | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nestved BK | - | Merek Dupnitza | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pescara | - | CS Käerjheng 97 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS PĂ©tenge | - | FC Penthrakikos Komotini | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GĂĽztepe Izmir | - | Allez Rennes | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Simba | - | SK Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Calcio Rom | - | FV Utrecht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wilhelmshaven | - | Ligia Warschau | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zanit St. Peterburg | - | Birkirkara FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Frankfurt | - | Orojent Rijeka | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Zhanis Astana | - | FV Schwechat | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Banska Bystrica | - | Stendard Liège | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Arke Gdynia | - | TSC Topolovac | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | - | FH Hefnarfjördur | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Budø-Glimt | - | Crvana Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hajduk Beograd | - | FV Hämeenlinna | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Piacenza | - | FV Motherwell | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | - | FV Empoli | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Glenavon FV | - | Hot Nova Gorica | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sigma Olomouc | - | Birmingham Town | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Sumgayit | - | BWB Maastricht | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FT Wasquehal | - | FV Schweinfurt 05 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Suhopolje | - | CV Getafe | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | - | Kelmar FF | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bleckpool | - | Ethnokos Piräus | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Muyola Park | - | Rednicki Obrenovac | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Will | - | Hispania Barcelona | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | - | FC Zeta Golubovci | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Nancy | - | Leusanne-Sports | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Dotton | - | ZB Pistoiese | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Stert Kristiansand | - | FC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Forza GuimarĂŁes | - | DVD Numancia | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IL Hodd | - | Lierse KA | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Perugia | - | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Airdrieonians | - | Altavista FV Porto | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Helmstads BK | - | FV St. Pauli | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Yozgatspocht | - | Charnomoretz | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Zugdidi | - | Diyarbakirspocht | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wrixham | - | FV Triesen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Scunthorpe Soccer | - | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | HFV Haarlem | - | KA Lushnja | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ankaraspocht | - | Colchester Soccer | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Staaua Bukarest | - | BSG Unterhaching | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Farense | - | SC Papuk Velika | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Arsenal | - | BK Fram | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Weiden | - | Lyn Oslu | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Concordia Basel | - | Decia Unirea Braila | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjar Lugansk | - | Luk Minsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Tra Penne | - | Mitallurg Lipetsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV ZĂĽrich | - | Bray Wand. A.F.V. | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Lanzarote | - | HFK Søndarjylland | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Crusaders FV | - | Pertizan Beograd | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Carrarese | - | Jedran Hrpelje | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Eindhoven | - | FV Kopenhagen | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Göteborg | - | Rizespocht | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Trier 05 | - | Puli Unirea Iasi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TFV St. Johann im Pongau | - | Gurnik Leczna | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballymoney Soccer | - | Meccabi Herzliya | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiracles Almelo | - | Donamo Bukarest | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Benants Yerevan | - | KMKA Deinze | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | - | Dribbler Offenbach | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Firencvárosi TC | - | FV CO Djursholm | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Fulham | - | SSK Ulm 1846 | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Clab BrĂĽgge KV | - | Stuttgarter Dribbler | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RA Auxerre | - | Shiffield Wednesday | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | National Neval | - | AC Ancona | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | West Ham Soccer | - | FK Tewria Simferopol | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Levante | - | Rutsides Mammari | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cana | - | IF Sulvia | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Thisted FV | - | FV Floriana | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Troyes-Aube | - | Konyaspocht | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Derida Shdanovichi | - | Kispest-Honvéd FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Reutlingen 05 | - | PSC SW Salzburg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Dunajska Streda | - | KVK Toenen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Newcastle Soccer | - | Quoons Park Rangers | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Badajoz | - | Rashden & Diamonds | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Excilcior Moescroen | - | KA Slavia Praha | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Parndorf | - | ATL Voitsberg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Rusenborg Trondheim | - | Zaleznik Beograd | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bakowina Suceava | - | FV KooTeePee | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Roga | - | CS Florenz | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nantes | - | NK Pususje | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Mertzig | - | SonderjyskE | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Skoid FK Oslo | - | Bursaspocht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Union Berlin | - | KA Rapid Wien | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Arezzo | - | Balzan Youths FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stoke Town | - | Muadon Sport Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Rach Chorzow | - | Penserraikos FC | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Falkirk | - | VG-62 Neantali | 0 : 11 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Sen Giovanni | - | Donamo Minsk | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Aston City | - | MyPe Anjalankoski | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem TĂłrshavn | - | Racehorse Ferrol | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Grazer FK | - | FV Levadia Tallin | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidust Arnheim | - | Ayr Soccer | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Swot Nowy Dwor | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Rach Radzionkow | - | Cork Town F.V. | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Obulon Kyjiw | - | Argas Pitesti | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Onesti | - | SC Blau-WeiĂź Linz | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Debreceni VSK | - | FC Graafschap | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Monaco | - | FK Kuzara | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitalul Plopeni | - | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV AS Pardubice | - | Anzho Mahatchkala | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Cerrick Rangers | - | Jünköpings Södra IF | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Leganés | - | SK Campomaiorense | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Soccer | - | OLS | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Pugon Stettin | - | FV Wörgl | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo-93 Minsk | - | GSV Sundsvall | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Union Perg | - | CS Taranto Calcio | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kummunalnik Slonim | - | Notts District | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Brintford | - | FV Bologna | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | PTW Eindhoven | - | Wist Bromwich Albion | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Lommelse KA | - | Nueva Valladolid | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SK BanĂk Sokolov | - | Concordia Frankfurt | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Asteras | - | FV Bereza | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Enköpings KA SK | - | FK Shemkir | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | FV Walsall | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Raanana | - | VfS Aalen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Zhodino | - | VFV Plauen | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | Sigesta Sisak | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Sitjeska Niksic | - | FV Valga | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FF Jero | - | Hemmarby IF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Charlton Sports | - | RAEC Muns | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Rustavi | - | Athlone Town A.F.V. | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lichia Gdansk | - | Mitalurg Mariupol | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dojon Football | - | Allez Reims | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Cadiz | - | Torquay Soccer | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vitkovice | - | AO Kevala | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Erzani | - | DVD Teneriffa | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ciltic Glasgow | - | BC PreuĂźen MĂĽnster | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bohemians Praha | - | FV Austria Salzburg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Veasa PS | - | Concordia Braunschweig | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rgrute IS | - | FV Aarau | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Red Beograd | - | Radar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Kettowitz | - | Lukomotiv Sofia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Rabat Ajax FV | - | SC Inker Zapresic | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | Mara Murska Sobota | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RKB/Arme Riga | - | Hausden-Zolder | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KKA Beveren | - | 1. FV Synot | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂkongur ReykjavĂk | - | KF Velur | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ribin Kazan | - | ĂŤĂžruttaskĂłli | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KU Le Mans 72 | - | Athletico Braga | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Skunto Riga | - | AC Reggina | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Zwettl | - | FV Valmiera | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Randers FV | - | Nueva Jaén | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Deinava Alytus | - | FV Vaduz | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Elfsburg | - | AC Chieti | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sparta Amsterdam | - | Shelbourne F.V. | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Puch | - | SC Novalja | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Reith Rovers | - | BK Skjuld | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Verzim SC | - | Xemax Neuchâtel | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KVC Wisterlo | - | Berliner AS | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Aberdeen | - | PeE Lebadeiakos | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Midtjylland 1999 | - | SCN St. Pölten | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | - | Intar d´Escaldes | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gaziantepspocht | - | Nueva Zaragoza | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Kosice | - | SC Lustenau | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Pleven | - | FV Sherif Tiraspol | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SVT Neapel | - | Penachaiki Patra | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Niftechimik | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NC Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | UT Ared | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella Alavés | - | KV Machelen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Austria Wien | - | Istre Pula | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Mersonia Slavonski Brod | - | Vác FV | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Hem-Kam | - | AC Pannarossa | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Ingelmunster | - | Charno More Varna | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Verbroed. Geel | - | Comodidad Leiria | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Kildare County FV | - | Brønshuj BK | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Zvazda Minsk | - | Bila Krajina | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsa FV | - | NAK Breda | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mjöllby AIF | - | Allez Poitevin | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SKE-Energiya | - | Littir | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SV YF Juventus ZĂĽrich | - | FK Stel Altchevsk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Brummapojkarna | - | Arbroath FV | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjor Soligorsk | - | KTR Genk | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Solin Grada | - | Pulitechnica | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Jazz Pori | - | FV Barcelona | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Werder Bremen | - | Disna Chernigov | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bradford Town | - | AT Red Star 93 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SFK 1914 | - | Veduz Portugues | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | - | Burnley FK | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hallerup IK | - | Grinoble Foot 38 | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Inter Potesti | - | AT TrencĂn | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Pacos de Ferreira | - | Biducnost Banovici | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | - | Lich Posen | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zelgiris Vilnius | - | Trilleborgs FF | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AM St.-Etienne | - | RSK Anderlecht | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Prugrès Niederkorn | - | Rochdale Village | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerabakh Agdam | - | Adanaspocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Areks Yerewan | - | FV Haka Valkeakoski | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Urelan Elista | - | Friedrich II Tilburg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | - | EB-Straymur EiĂ°i | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Etzilla EttelbrĂĽck | - | Mayor Vallecano | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Diósgyöri FV | - | FV Liverpool | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Benikdasch | - | Charnomorets Burgas | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Hepoel Be`er-Sheva | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kuressaare | - | Meccabi Kiriat Gat | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Voking FK Stavanger | - | Sakaryaspocht | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ireklis Saloniki | - | Aelborg BK | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bury | - | Aros Saloniki | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruso Floreni | - | Ipswich Village | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sendefjord Fotball | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sora | - | DVD das Aves | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Monjor Pernik | - | BC Freiburg | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schellenberg | - | FBK Keunas | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | HB TĂłrshevn | - | Sirvette Geneve | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Trélissac | - | Danav Ruse | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kum Podgorica | - | SK Neusorg | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Inter Turku | - | APOEL Nocosia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Lendskrona BoIS | - | BG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CE Banito | - | FV Honka | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Magdeburg | - | Malfica Lissabon | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | LFV Tatabánya | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mestis Telsiai | - | Eendracht Aalst FC | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Vesas DH Budapest | - | Zedarkomerc Zadar | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Afan Lido FV | - | RAA Le Louvière | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Besancon TR | - | Ballkameraden Siegen | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Molani Tsnori | - | Solkeborg IF | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sont Truidense VV | - | Hilsingsborgs IF | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Johnstone | - | Astre Ploiesti | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Assias | - | Acedémica Coimbra | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Liesinger ATL | - | CT Steaua | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem ReykjavĂk | - | Raudi Kerkrade | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Gacko | - | Iunikos Nikea | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | Smertno ob Paki | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Cesena | - | BSG Greuther FĂĽrth | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Brechin City FV | - | Carni Extremenya | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Bari | - | Caersws FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cakovec | - | Yasil Bogatyr Petrop | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL Bochum | - | Heider SK | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | EFV Stahl | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Odinse BK | - | AEK Athin | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruvaniemi PS | - | Fodelis Andria | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Fonn Harps | - | Yverdon-Star FV | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SO AlmerĂa | - | Exeter Town | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Ejido | - | Neftex Burgas | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Matalurg Saporischja | - | Ermesinde SK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Heerenveen | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Dessel Sport | - | FK Intar Bratislava | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Cosenza 1914 | - | BC MĂ©rida | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mladá Boleslav | - | Vidrich-97 Rechitsa | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Elche | - | Stockport District | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Jevor Ivanjica | - | Matalurgs Liepaja | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Bastia | - | AT Lucchese | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotyvas Vilnius | - | Valenciennes FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | PAOK Seloniki | - | Elictro. Bukarest | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | LKS Ludz | - | Bryna FK | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IF RinavĂk | - | Volgar FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Gifle IF | - | Alaminij | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MTK Hangária | - | Purtimonense | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | IBK KiflavĂk | - | SK Viktoria Zizkov | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Novelda | - | MSK TOPVAR Nitra | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Slevia Mozyr | - | CS Siena | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Turpedo Moskva | - | FV Korsholm | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Team de Liège | - | Donamo Brest | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Swoft Hesper | - | GKS Bilchatow | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti Khobi | - | GS Irgotelis | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Baitar Jerusalem | - | Siduva Marijampole | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Kleeblatt Essen | - | Athletico Lissabon | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Dublin Town F.V. | - | AC Pro Patria | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Rimavska Sobota | - | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Como | - | Donamo Zagreb | 2 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiart of Midlothian | - | 1. FV Köln | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Guingamp | - | Moed Legnica | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Borac Cacak | - | FAK | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | B36 TĂłrshevn | - | Asteras Tripolis | 7 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Spezia | - | ADtrenz Dunakeszi | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nagykanizsa LFV | - | Leicester Town | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lahti | - | Sessari Torres | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Tulln | - | Meccabi Haifa | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Oslo Ost | - | Zombru Chisinau | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Cusmos | - | FV Aarhus | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Darmstadt 98 | - | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Sevilla | - | Danaferr SE | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Berdorf/Consdorf | - | Tronta Enschede | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Viria | - | SUL Dunkerque | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Beltika Kaliningrad | - | Berliner FV Dynamo | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vujvodina Novi Sad | - | Sugndal IL | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bragalnica Delveco | - | Leugaricio Trencin | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | - | Balasitsa Petrich | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kurona Kielce | - | CS Martina | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Longford Town F.V. | - | Waterford F.V. | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Verdar Skopje | - | FVM Bacau | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sziged LC | - | Omunia Nicosia | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Valence | - | FV Rouen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Harfolge BK | - | Penionios Athen | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Brostol Rovers | - | Turpedo Minsk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Krylye Sovetov | - | York Town | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | Atlantis Bergamo | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Kfar-Saba | - | Ibaria Samtredia | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WSC Swarovski Wattens | - | Dundalk F.V. | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Calik Zenica | - | DVD Ourense | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cuncordia Knurow | - | Galway Soccer F.V. | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | - | CT Grevenmacher | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Slovacko | - | Malatyaspocht | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Hamburger SK | - | Fanorbotsche | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Rotstaan Praha | - | Sportak Varna | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Acco | - | AT Rom | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Schwanenstadt | - | Tubol Kostanay | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gøta | - | VfS Mannheim | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Xaverov Pocernice | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Erzgebirge Aue | - | Videoton FVF | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cafn Druids | - | FC Pristina | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Málaga | - | KKA Ronse | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Moskva | - | KA LeRK Prostejov | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wormeldange | - | Enosis Neon THUI | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Kelamata | - | Zronjski Mostar | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hansa Rostock | - | FV Denderleeuw | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lorient | - | Dynamo Cottbus | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wimbledon | - | FV CKAA Sofia | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Drogheda Soccer F.V. | - | FC Ortmann | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Villarreal | - | Lukomotiv Plovdiv | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Krovbas Krivij Rih | - | FV Viikinigit | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Baden | - | Pulicija FK Riga | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Honefoss BK | - | Hepoel Jerusalem | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Uerdingen 05 | - | FK Inkeras Kaunas | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Flensburg | - | FV Iskra Ribnita | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | IB GrondavĂk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dardanelspocht | - | Virginia Turin | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Red Boys Dofferdange | - | FV Port Vale | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Kestoria | - | Pau FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Alte IF | - | FV Botev Plovdiv | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zaljeznicar | - | Swindon Village | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RSC Mallorca | - | F91 Dadelange | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Salgueiros | - | SC Kelag Kärnten | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Donamo Kyjiw | - | ZB Lumezzane | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Bnei Sachnin | - | Penathinaikos Athen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sportak Trnava | - | Esbjirg FB | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gruclin Grodzisk | - | FV Watford | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | - | KA Hradec Králové | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Verteks Varazdin | - | Oxford Soccer | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tampere Soccer | - | Vorwärts Düsseldorf | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobalia Vinkovci | - | Erzurumspocht | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Chisterfield FV | - | Jegiellonia Bialystok | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV MUS Most 1996 | - | KSK Roeselare | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Preußen Mönchengladbach | - | HNK Osijek | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Louhans-Cuiseaux | - | FV Mondercange | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Burac Banja Luka | - | Grenit Mikashevichi | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Etuile Carouge | - | SC Medjimurje | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Balshina Bobruisk | - | CF Compostela | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NAK Nijmegen | - | FV Homburg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV GROUP Dolni Kouni | - | AO Thissaloniki | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hall | - | FK Sertid | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferul Constanta | - | SVC Reichenau | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Xerez | - | Unorea Focsani | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ravenna | - | Lyngby FV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Dynamo Dresden | - | FV Venlo | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tirol Innsbruck | - | BSK Young Boys Bern | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dundee Soccer | - | FK Vatra Rudiskes | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TB Tvøruyri | - | Nueva Madrid | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Dinamo Daugavpils | - | Terrassa CV | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Baducnost Banatski Dvor | - | FK Matalurg Donezk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 3. KerĂĽlet FV | - | Pablikum Celje | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SPEL Ferrara | - | FV Kilmarnock | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | BCP Ruzomberok | - | IK Brege | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Locarno | - | Hecoach Ramat Gan | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | GBK | - | IB Aftareldimg | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Moskva | - | Sukol Saratov | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Glentoran FV | - | Olumpiakos Piräus | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |