| | Dundee Soccer | - | Derry Town | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Greuther FĂĽrth | - | NK Calik Zenica | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | SU Berdorf/Consdorf | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Danaferr SE | - | Heladás | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | HFV Humenne | - | AIK Sulna | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | - | Enusis Paralimni | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Crotone | - | Fanorbotsche | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Peniliakos Pyrgos | - | FK Serajevo | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Pistoiese | - | FV Bohemians Praha | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Teneriffa | - | Sportivo Nicosia | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferum | - | Donamo Tbilisi | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sukol Saratov | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Purtimonense | - | FK Arsenal Kherkiv | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SO AlmerĂa | - | HB TĂłrshevn | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂĄlarenga IF | - | MIKA Yerevan | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Höcken | - | ÍA Akrenes | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Créteil | - | NAK Nijmegen | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Prato | - | Sportivo Bilbao | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Alte IF | - | AT Cittadella | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Austria Lustenau | - | FV Jazz Pori | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Institute FV | - | SK Cana | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Royal Chaleroi SK | - | Donamo Zugdidi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Korfu | - | GSV Sundsvall | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Swoft Hesper | - | FV Hansa Rostock | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sitjeska Niksic | - | RSC Mallorca | 8 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Athlone Town A.F.V. | - | Ipswich Village | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Gueugnon | - | SC Solin Grada | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Schorak Gjumri | - | FSK Mainz 05 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Weingarten | - | AC Como | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Rudopa Smolian | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Coventry Town | - | Tokves Kavadarci | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CfB Oldenburg | - | Unorea Focsani | 0 : 12 | Spielbericht |
| | RKB/Arme Riga | - | CfB LĂĽbeck | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Stert Kristiansand | - | Stuttgarter Dribbler | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KU Le Mans 72 | - | Glentoran FV | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Levante | - | Rochdale Village | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo-93 Minsk | - | HFK Søndarjylland | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Purt Talbot Athletic | - | Ethnokos Asteras | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Denizlispocht | - | Kurona Kielce | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Cork Town F.V. | - | Sporting Benevento | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RA Auxerre | - | AC Vortus | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hamburger SK | - | Furtuna Sittard | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Rednicki Nis | - | FV Watford | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Siófok FV | - | KC Châteauroux | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Novelda | - | AiL Larissa | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Teplice | - | FV Tescoma ZlĂn | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KA LeRK Prostejov | - | Hertha BBC Berlin | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Elche | - | Bylos Ballsh | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Chievo Verona | - | Puli-AEK Timisoara | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Sakaryaspocht | - | FV La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Grenit Mikashevichi | - | AEK Lernaca | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Losburn Distillery | - | B36 TĂłrshevn | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ternana | - | FV Alzano | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brantwood FV | - | FV Pacos de Ferreira | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Melmö FF | - | FV Walsall | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Muyola Park | - | BC MĂ©rida | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sivasspocht | - | Bangor FV | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Orhei | - | OFK Baograd | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VfS Mannheim | - | Hilsingsborgs IF | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | MSK Izola | - | Penathinaikos Athen | 1 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Uerdingen 05 | - | Lichia Gdansk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ljungskile KA | - | IB GrondavĂk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Stendard Liège | - | Cerrick Rangers | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grimsby Village | - | Livski Ruse | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | LFV Tatabánya | - | AT TrencĂn | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Salmrohr | - | FV Ruggell | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Fridrikstad FK | - | CF Eibar | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mladá Boleslav | - | FV Nantes | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Clirmont Foot | - | FV Lootus K-J | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Leoben | - | Largan Celtic | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rhyl FV | - | 1. Wiener Neustädter FC | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Encamp | - | Grinoble Foot 38 | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | RWD Mulenbeek | - | FV Dordrecht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferul Constanta | - | Larnogort Yerevan | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Logroñés | - | Racehorse Strasbourg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | - | Stoke Town | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobalia Vinkovci | - | DVD Leganés | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo Zhodino | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Inker Zapresic | - | RKS Femeg Radomsko | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Rustov R-n-D | - | Frem TĂłrshavn | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kulkheti 1913 Poti | - | Mersonia Slavonski Brod | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AEL Lomassol | - | Benants Yerevan | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shelbourne F.V. | - | Quoons Park Rangers | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Cagliari | - | Nueva Valladolid | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Norwich Town | - | SK Campomaiorense | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Lecce | - | Altavista FV Porto | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Fodelis Andria | - | SonderjyskE | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Exeter Town | - | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MKA Zilina | - | Tschurnomoretz Odesa | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Team de Liège | - | SU Albinoleffe | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Luzern | - | SU Viterbese Calcio | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Lida | - | KV Machelen | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Leda Togliatti | - | FC Kestoria | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Giulianova | - | GKS Bilchatow | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sessari Torres | - | Vujvodina Novi Sad | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Strombeek | - | Donamo Rustavi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BST Dumzale | - | FV Toulouse | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Keisar Kysylorda | - | Leusanne-Sports | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Young Boys Doekirch | - | FV Kilmarnock | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | SK Austria Wien | 2 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Sendefjord Fotball | - | CSC Medgidia | 9 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Matalurgs Liepaja | - | Hecoach Ramat Gan | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Torquay Soccer | - | Trilleborgs FF | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Germasogeia | - | FF Jero | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zaljeznicar | - | APOEL Nocosia | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Metador Puchov | - | Vorran Sittard | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Videoton FVF | - | Bernet | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Braunschweig | - | Hibernians FV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Venedig | - | Raudi Kerkrade | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Arbroath FV | - | Hemilton Academical | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Luk Minsk | - | FK Glesinac | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Atyrau | - | ZB Cesena | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Udine | - | DVD Toledo | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Crecovia Krakow | - | Aros Saloniki | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynemo-2000 Yerevan | - | KR RiykjavĂk | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Elöre FV Békéscsaba | - | DVD Pamplona | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Intra Mailand | - | Pulonia Beuthen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GĂĽztepe Izmir | - | Eendracht Aalst FC | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV CĂłrdoba | - | Bradford Town | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Trier 05 | - | Ballymena Soccer | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Mondercange | - | Chisterfield FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Tra Fiori | - | Jevor Ivanjica | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Apulonia Fier | - | FK Zanit Izhevsk | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ethnokos Assias | - | Newtown AFV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Ourense | - | FV Bremerhaven | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Mendalskameratene | - | Moreirense FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Armagh Town | - | TSC Topolovac | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | NC Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | TP-47 Turnio | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Nordhorn | - | KS Baselidhja | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Vesas DH Budapest | - | Illochivets Mariupol | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Austria Salzburg | - | FV Piacenza | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Kelag Kärnten | - | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Nancy | - | Skoid FK Oslo | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Helmstads BK | - | Smertno ob Paki | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | JK Tilevik Viljandi | - | Monjor Pernik | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Vorwärts Steyr | - | IB Aftareldimg | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Friedrich II Tilburg | - | Hejduk Kula | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 3. KerĂĽlet FV | - | Biducnost Banovici | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Guriska Brda | - | FK Cikaricki | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD Santa Clara | - | Drevinja | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gruclin Grodzisk | - | Zaleznik Beograd | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bayern MĂĽnchen | - | Irtosh Pavlodar | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Arke Gdynia | - | FV Smorgon | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Intar d´Escaldes | - | Samsunspocht | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Teramo | - | KA Spolana Neratovic | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Zombru Chisinau | - | Swansea Town | 2 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Lich Posen | - | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barcelona | - | WA Spartak Moskva | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Baku | - | Belanenses Lissabon | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Juvenes/Dogana | - | Niman Mosty | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Waterford F.V. | - | GS Irgotelis | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Galway Soccer F.V. | - | IF Elfsburg | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vöstra Frölunda IF | - | AO Kevala | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | IÞruttafelag Völsung | - | FV Neman Grodno | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. BC Norderstedt | - | TR Lens | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht |
| | PSC SW Salzburg | - | Astre Ploiesti | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Brege | - | Spurtsclub Daugavpil | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tum Tomsk | - | FV Raudinge 91 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Donau Wien | - | Charno More Varna | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Motherwell | - | Nigra Verona | 8 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Thissaloniki | - | Senglea Athl. FV | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SV YF Juventus ZĂĽrich | - | FK Roga | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | F91 Dadelange | - | SP Tra Penne | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Paris-St.Germain | - | FV Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Beltika Kaliningrad | - | Jadinstvo Bihac | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Iunikos Veria | - | FV Gøta | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Alko Larnaca | - | Balzan Youths FV | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Niftechimik | - | Kocaelispocht | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV CKAA Sofia | - | Soroki Brijeg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Firencvárosi TC | - | Odre Opole | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Norrköping | - | FK Intar Bratislava | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Omunia Nicosia | - | Hiart of Midlothian | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Eindhoven | - | FV Valmiera | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Flemurtari | - | Manchester Soccer | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Losma-Mordovia | - | HNK Zagreb | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Ă–rgrute IS | - | Aelborg BK | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | HNK Osijek | - | Besancon TR | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FSK Optik Rathenow | - | KA Eintracht Wels | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Mledost Suhopolje | - | Bebrungas Plunge | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Guingamp | - | Vodima Rakovski | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Berliner FV Dynamo | - | Hepoel Petah-Tikva | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dundalk F.V. | - | FV Famalicao | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Spezia | - | FV Kuusankoski | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KTR Genk | - | Seturn Ren-TV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sparta Amsterdam | - | MyPe Anjalankoski | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Brest | - | Fonn Harps | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Waldhof Mannheim | - | Cembuur Leeuwarden | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Sporta Rotterdam | - | HJK Halsinki | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Chmel Blsany | - | CV Villarreal | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Kalamaria | - | CS Bastia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Turpedo Moskva | - | Stumil Olsztyn | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Ajaccio | - | KA Rotor Wolgograd | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Veasa PS | - | KF Velur | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Ankaraspocht | - | Sigesta Sisak | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Neusorg | - | FV Erzgebirge Aue | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bologna | - | Zvazda Minsk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gollingham | - | FV Basel | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Inter Turku | - | SFV Opava | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dola Gori | - | FK Red Beograd | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rabat Ajax FV | - | SV Pasching | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Xaverov Pocernice | - | AC Paternò | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Reading | - | SC BW Feldkirch | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wörgl | - | Troglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | - | FVM Bacau | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Athonaikos Athen | - | Cuncordia Knurow | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sigma Olomouc | - | AC Pescara | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Littir | - | Charnomorets Burgas | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Universitesi | - | FV Chiasso | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NAK Breda | - | CV Sevilla | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rio Ave FV | - | FK Steel Licartovce | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ISK Göteborg | - | Iruny Ramat Hasharon | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slovan Liberec | - | Erzurumspocht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Port Vale | - | CD Chaves | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Naftovyk-Ochtyrka | - | Vorwärts Düsseldorf | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Nîmes | - | Kelmar FF | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Palermo | - | Mollwall | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | Hepoel Haifa | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Rizespocht | - | FK Budø-Glimt | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Derida Shdanovichi | - | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rapid Wien | - | Khomik Svetlogorsk | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | B71 Sendoy | - | Goletusoriy | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Freiburg | - | Jünköpings Södra IF | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Weiden | - | Kiopion PS | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Waidhofen Ybbs | - | CfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Dublin Town F.V. | - | FV Solothurn | 10 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | NCL Waalwijk | - | Fekel-Voronezh | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Murcia | - | Diósgyöri FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Taranto Calcio | - | Llanelli AFV | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rednicki Obrenovac | - | CV Burgos | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Minsk | - | FV Messina | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Viktoria Zizkov | - | SK Beira-Mar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsa FV | - | FV Airdrieonians | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Erzani | - | FV Aarhus | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella Alavés | - | FV Metz | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Malfica Lissabon | - | Preußen Mönchengladbach | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ălstykke FV | - | Adunis Idaliou | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Unterhaching | - | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | KSK Roeselare | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Viktoria Plzen | - | SK Meppen | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella La Coruña | - | Ireklis Saloniki | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Zefririm Holon | - | Mugren Budva | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cakovec | - | Randers FV | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Kereda Kaunas | - | ATL Köflach | 10 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Arsanal Kyjiw | - | MTK Hangária | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Forza GuimarĂŁes | - | Kildare County FV | 7 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Mertzig | - | AC Cosenza 1914 | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Shekhtyor Karagan | - | BATE Burisov | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Gu Ahead Eagles | - | Pertizan Beograd | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Matalurg Donezk | - | VG-62 Neantali | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bad Aussee | - | BK Skjuld | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Uskuk Klis | - | Nueva Sociedad | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Laotar Trebinje | - | FC Veendam | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cobh Ramblers F.V. | - | First Vienna SC 1894 | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Gannilse IS | - | Deinava Alytus | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sont Truidense VV | - | FV Schalke 04 | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Yasil Bogatyr Petrop | - | Semgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Tirek Grozny | - | Alloance 01 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Santander | - | SVT Neapel | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Coleraine FV | - | KVC Wisterlo | 9 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Slavia Sofia | - | Inter Gez Bukarest | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Be`er-Sheva | - | Nueva Jaén | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | GKS Rach Radzionkow | - | Bristol Town | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK ZTS Dibnica | - | CfL Bochum | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Mailand | - | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Balzers | - | FV Gomel | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Ulm 1846 | - | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV St. Johnstone | - | FV Volendam | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Greenock Morton | - | FV Groningen | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FBK Keunas | - | Moed Legnica | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Brescia | - | FV Wiltz 71 | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SSK Reutlingen 05 | - | Penachaiki Patra | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Athen | - | Hepoel Ramat Gan | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Stel Altchevsk | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Invirness Caledonian | - | FV Falkirk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GuSK Dubrovnik | - | AM AngoulĂŞme | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dubrudsha Dobritsch | - | Stebæk IF | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Unoversita. Craiova | - | CS Perugia | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Adana Demirspocht | - | CV Pontevedra | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pruodeftiki Piräus | - | FV Gütersloh | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | LĂŤF LairvĂk | - | CS Siena | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Cliftonville FV | - | MAIK Baku | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AK Alkmaar | - | 1. FV NĂĽrnberg | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Zulte Waregem | - | FV Schwechat | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Kajawiak Wloclawek | - | HNK Vukovar | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Marsaxlokk FV | - | FV Gmunden | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Terrassa CV | - | SKF Amiens | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Haka Valkeakoski | - | BVV Oss | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ascoli | - | FV Iskra Ribnita | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | - | Wist Bromwich Albion | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tetran Presov | - | Comentul Fieni | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dotton | - | CDC Uniao de Lamas | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BG Wattenscheid 09 | - | FK Obolic | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mulde FK | - | SK Heerenveen | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Tampere Soccer | - | SK Kunovice | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kopenhagen | - | Donamo Bukarest | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Catania | - | FV St. Gallen | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Duxa Katopopias | - | PTW Eindhoven | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Tiranë | - | Ridar Pljevlja | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Gluria Bistrita | - | Reith Rovers | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK SKP Devin | - | FV St. Pauli | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sportak Trnava | - | Celtico de Vigo | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Gaziantepspocht | - | Arhas GF | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barnsley | - | Xghejra Tornadoes | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Drogheda Soccer F.V. | - | KFV Lommelse KA | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Florenz | - | Aros Limassol | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Floriana | - | FV Bereza | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Sumgayit | - | 1. FV Union Berlin | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | FV Aberdeen | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Viria | - | SK Werder Bremen | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Brondbu IF | - | Sziged LC | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sondrì | - | SK KOBA Senec | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VMK Tellinn | - | ZB Turin | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Buurnemouth | - | IL Hodd | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Valence | - | Luk Vitebsk | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | BSK Young Boys Bern | - | AEK Athin | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ross County FV | - | FK Orn Horten | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Farense | - | FV Jokerit Helsinki | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Apullon Limassol | - | Aston City | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Bila Krajina | - | Cunnahs Quay Nomads | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Zuvko Zepce | - | FK Matalist Charkiw | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidust Arnheim | - | FV Empoli | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Cherbourg | - | FV Levadia Tallin | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Cafn Druids | - | FV Augsburg | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Paderborn 07 | - | EFV Stahl | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerabakh Agdam | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Middlesbrough | - | Decia Unirea Braila | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamen | - | Glesgow Rangers | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Atlentis Helsinki | - | Brønshuj BK | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Slavia Praha | - | OFI Krita | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Monaghan Soccer F.V. | - | KS Amoca Wronki | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Vlleznia Shkodër | - | FK Shemkir | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dresdner BC | - | DVD das Aves | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Istres | - | Yozgatspocht | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Soleks Kratovo | - | Palister Bitola | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Promorje Ajdovscina | - | Comodidad Leiria | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Marseille | - | Luk Tbilisi | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Wrixham | - | GBK | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | Verzim SC | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Valencia | - | FV Biel-Bienne | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Eupen | - | HNK Oresje | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Sturm Graz | - | Orlin Plock | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Rotstaan Praha | - | Livingston FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ridar Ugljevik | - | Northampton Village | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | USK Vaduz | - | Molani Tsnori | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Triesenberg | - | PAOK Seloniki | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Charlton Sports | - | Athletico Lissabon | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | - | EB-Straymur EiĂ°i | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Basa | - | Lovar | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RAEC Muns | - | SK Mitterteich | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | JK Trens Narva | - | CfB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Györi Eto FV | - | RSK Anderlecht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Harfolge BK | - | FV Baden | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nordsjælland | - | Pubeda Prilep | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kapfenberg | - | Vidrich-97 Rechitsa | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Balasica Strumica | - | Honefoss BK | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | PoetĂ Hotspurs | - | Sturmvogels Telstar | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Raanana | - | PFV Levski Sofia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Usti nad Labem | - | Wiener Sportverein | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hispania Barcelona | - | Pau FV | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mayor Vallecano | - | Excilcior Moescroen | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tbilisi | - | DVD Badajoz | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Donamo Kyjiw | - | CS Parma | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Korsholm | - | FV Southampton | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Benikdasch | - | 1. FV Dynamo Dresden | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Hejduk Split | - | FV Aarau | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | WSC Swarovski Wattens | - | CV Extremadura | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Birkirkara FV | - | KA Tirana | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Olumpiakos Piräus | - | FV Schweinfurt 05 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dynamo Cottbus | - | FC Hannover | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Solkeborg IF | - | Wolfsberger AK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kolding FV | - | Anurthosis Famagusta | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Zaragoza | - | AT Red Star 93 | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyn Oslu | - | Tauta Durrës | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjar Lugansk | - | AC Padova | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Penserraikos FC | - | FV Agro Chisinau | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Vorwärts Köln | - | Inter Potesti | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Matalurg Saporischja | - | Neftex Burgas | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Volgar FV | - | National Neval | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Simba | - | Zronjski Mostar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | VĂkongur ReykjavĂk | - | AT Rom | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruyn Hvalba | - | Møss FK | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Birmingham Town | - | Bursaspocht | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leicester Town | - | Brintford | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Sorius | - | AT Sora | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bragalnica Delveco | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Stjernan Gardabaer | - | Chester Town | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hot Nova Gorica | - | Dnipr Rogachev | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Sunderland | - | FV Varese | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV ZĂĽrich | - | Donamo Batumi | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Zeglebie Lubin | - | CfB Stuttgart | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Biducnost | - | CS Martina | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Tottenham Coolspur | - | FV Hamm 37 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Rennes | - | Pulitechnica | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schifflingen 95 | - | SC Papuk Velika | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Urelan Elista | - | FC Penthrakikos Komotini | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | NK Kuper | - | Neftas Ivanic | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | CfL Halle 96 | - | Djargardens IF | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Staaua Bukarest | - | Ăšjpest FV Budapest | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Cadiz | - | KA Ural | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Kleeblatt Essen | - | AO Xenthi | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Tiraspol | - | FV Brasov | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | - | Hemmarby IF | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KAA Gint | - | Meccabi Kiriat Gat | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Portadown FV | - | West Ham Soccer | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Salamanca | - | AO Kelamata | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Preussen Dortmund | - | Crvana Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Burnley FK | - | Caahlaul Piatra Neamt | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV MUS Most 1996 | - | Loiknir Reykjavik | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brostol Rovers | - | FC Parndorf | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Admira Wacker Wien | - | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | Brechin City FV | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Otalul Galati | - | 1. FV Synot | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Krylye Sovetov | - | Ralmentul Alexandria | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CT Grevenmacher | - | Kutayk Abovyan | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Brann Bergen | - | Baitar Jerusalem | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurtul Studentesc | - | Sportivo Madrid | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Hajduk Beograd | - | Mitallurg Lipetsk | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Carrarese | - | Lyngby FV | 1 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | BWB Maastricht | - | SC Troyes-Aube | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hallerup IK | - | Royal Antwerp FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Smederevo | - | FV Tirol Innsbruck | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vanspocht | - | Diyarbakirspocht | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Rutsides Mammari | - | Bellyclare Comrades | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Kepaz Ganya | - | Meccabi Ahi Nazrat | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulihraftechnika Olexandrija | - | Nuttingham Forest | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Manchester Town | - | Derby District | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Ditzingen | - | FK Kerpaty Lwiw | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Kiriat Shmone | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Girminal Beerschot | - | FV Liverpool | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Disna Chernigov | - | FK Tewria Simferopol | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Thun | - | Atromitos Athen | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Ekrenas Panevezys | - | SU Foggia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Málaga | - | FV Grigoriopol | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Osasuna | - | Lierse KA | 0 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Meribor Teatanic | - | Esbjirg FB | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KMKA Deinze | - | Adanaspocht | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Dnapr-Transmash | - | Ribin Kazan | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Elazigspocht | - | Ethnokos Piräus | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | FV CO Djursholm | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Porto | - | FK Vatra Rudiskes | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Seekirchen | - | Anzho Mahatchkala | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Pugon Stettin | - | ATL Voitsberg | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | TSU Tbolisi | - | FV Fulham | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Zagreb | - | Hausden-Zolder | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Amker Perm | - | FV Lorient | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sembenedettese | - | Caersws FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Wulverhampton Wanderers | - | BVSK - ZuglĂł | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | - | Sempdoria Genua | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lukomotiv Tschita | - | FV Viikinigit | 7 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SP Cusmos | - | FC Zwettl | 6 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | Kum Podgorica | - | Excalsior Virton | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Newcastle Soccer | - | Shkimbini Peqin | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Magdeburg | - | Bray Wand. A.F.V. | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Zorka Kirovohrad | - | Jegiellonia Bialystok | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ruso Floreni | - | SK Salgueiros | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Malatyaspocht | - | Kerpiyaka | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Olompija Ljubljana | - | Ciramika Opoczno | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dacia Chisinau | - | FV Grödig | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pisa | - | Tubol Kostanay | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitalul Plopeni | - | FV Litex Lovetsch | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Avellino | - | KA Akireyri | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Fram | - | SK Nafta | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Santa Coloma | - | B68 Tuftir | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | Sportak Varna | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Obulon Kyjiw | - | AM Monaco | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Football Bordeaux | - | Voking FK Stavanger | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Alès | - | Gluria Buzau | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Moskva | - | Jaunesse Esch | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Unioneren | - | Wucombe Wanderers | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Trabzonspocht | - | Ermesinde SK | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | GÍ Gøte | - | Danav Ruse | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | LKS Ludz | - | FV Wimbledon | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | IBK KiflavĂk | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Virtikal Kalinkovichi | - | Stel Stalowa Wola | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Treviso | - | Muadon Sport Ashdod | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Valez Mostar | - | FV Dundee | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Frem ReykjavĂk | - | 1. HSK Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Hard | - | CT Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Amaretto Balompié | - | Altey Izmir | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ajax Pleven | - | CT Steaua | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Angers OSC | - | NK Busna Visoko | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Elbesani | - | FV Alverca | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Wodzew Lodz | - | AM St.-Etienne | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ballkameraden Siegen | - | Luri Vanadzor | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | DVD da Ribeira Brava | - | Neftan Novopolotsk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | B1909 | - | Puli Unirea Iasi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grazer FK | - | FV Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nagykanizsa LFV | - | Alemannia Bielefeld | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CKAA Kyjiw | - | Biroe Stara Zagora | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Cardiff Town | - | Virginia Turin | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Flora Tallinn | - | Nueva Betis Sevilla | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Gresshoppers ZĂĽrich | - | HFV Haarlem | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sleven Belupo | - | Skunto Riga | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Merek Dupnitza | - | Meccabi Tel-Aviv | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Frankfurt | - | Sugndal IL | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Petrocheva Dubova | - | FV Ried | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Mosta FV | - | Pulicija FK Riga | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK BanĂk Sokolov | - | Turpedo-Metallurg | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | Giria Lanchkhuti | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ancona | - | Selernitana Sport | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Vaduz | - | Swindon Village | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FH Hefnarfjördur | - | VfS Aalen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Venlo | - | SP Lobertas | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Thisted FV | - | Pablikum Celje | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KKA Beveren | - | IF RinavĂk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Dribbler Offenbach | - | FC Graafschap | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Midtjylland 1999 | - | PFV Iwano-Frankiwsk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Bellinamallard United | - | Pyinik Yerevan | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Ankaraguru | - | Ayr Soccer | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Odd Granland BK | - | KIMSA Proncipat | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |