Mariusz Krzywicki

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
18
Polen
M. Krzywicki
6.9
ST
38
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:6.9 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:03.04.1986 (38 Jahre)
Nationalität:Polen
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Kämpfernatur
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Elfmeter +2 Torinstinkt +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:SK Chmel Blsany

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
LKS Ludz05.04.200431.07.2004113
Hepoel Haifa01.08.200425.11.2004115
FV Basel26.11.200431.07.20067820
Nueva Valladolid01.08.200602.08.201013946
Pyinik Yerevan03.08.201013.07.20138343
Lukomotiv Moskva14.07.201321.05.20158137
Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk22.05.201531.08.20163513
1. FV Synot01.09.201617.04.202010535
SK Chmel Blsany18.04.202030.06.202414054

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:295.000
Monatl. Gehalt:24.583
Auflaufprämie:5.000
Torprämie:5.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:834.380