Donato Volpe

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
11
Italien
D. Volpe
5.1
ST
33
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:5.1 (+0.1)
Geburtstag:30.06.1990 (33 Jahre)
Nationalität:Italien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Allrounder
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Ballzauberer -1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:DVD das Aves

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
SU Albinoleffe30.06.201213.07.201200
AC Ascoli 14.07.201230.06.2013308X
SU Albinoleffe01.07.201325.01.201490
Drogheda Soccer F.V.26.01.201430.06.2014100X
SU Albinoleffe01.07.201413.07.201500
AC Ascoli 14.07.201501.12.2017352
CS Lanciano02.12.201707.09.2019529
KA Vorwärts Steyr08.09.201918.08.20203414
Närpas Kraft FF19.08.202014.07.2021100
CE Banito15.07.202114.07.202100
DVD das Aves15.07.202230.06.2024616

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:154.000
Monatl. Gehalt:12.833
Auflaufprämie:1.000
Torprämie:1.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:444.253