Jevgeny Emilian

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
1
Russland
J. Emilian
4.8
TW
30
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:4.8 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:12.06.1993 (30 Jahre)
Nationalität:Russland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Allrounder
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken fangen +1 Antritt -2
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Layton Orient

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Seturn Ren-TV15.06.201216.05.201440
AC Chieti 17.05.201421.02.201520
Liesinger ATL22.02.201523.11.2018180
Yippi Joensuu24.11.201810.11.2020120
Mitallurg Lipetsk11.11.202010.04.202290
KFV Lommelse KA11.04.202230.07.202240
Layton Orient31.07.202230.06.2025560

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:154.000
Monatl. Gehalt:12.833
Auflaufprämie:1.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:587.741