| | Charno More Varna | - | Vorwärts Köln | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Drevinja | - | FV Gil Vicente | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂłr Akireyri | - | Bragalnica Delveco | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Chievo Verona | - | Istre Pula | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | T.N.S. FV | - | Allez Rennes | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | RSC Mallorca | - | FV Molodekhno | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Racehorse Strasbourg | - | Frem TĂłrshavn | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | MyPe Anjalankoski | - | Donamo Tbilisi | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | IK Brege | - | DVD Pamplona | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Tetran Presov | - | FV Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BVSK - ZuglĂł | - | AT Rom | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Biducnost | - | FV Rouen | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Monza Brianza | - | CS Oulu | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Orhei | - | Schechtjor Soligorsk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KTR Genk | - | FV Pinsk 900 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Atvodabergs FF | - | Butev Vratsa | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Bari | - | 1. FV Synot | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Haka Valkeakoski | - | Kulkheti Khobi | 6 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | BC PreuĂźen MĂĽnster | - | Helmstads BK | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Mugren Budva | - | Prugrès Niederkorn | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oberwart | - | FK Matalurg Donezk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Guriska Brda | - | Rotstaan Rotterdam | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | GS Irgotelis | - | Mollwall | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mulde FK | - | Sturmvogels Telstar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | NyĂregyháza-Rotstaancus | - | FV Inter Turku | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Viktoria Plzen | - | Anurthosis Famagusta | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Turpedo-Metallurg | - | FV Sportak Trnava | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Kuzara | - | Luton Village | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Kopenhagen | - | GBK | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Braga | - | Goletusoriy | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Brondbu IF | - | SK Petrocheva Dubova | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Avinir Beggen | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Zanit Izhevsk | - | Cheltenham Village | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Hejduk Split | - | Hamburger SK | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulonia Warschau | - | FV Middlesbrough | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BCP Ruzomberok | - | SK Heerenveen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Verbroed. Geel | - | Dynamo Cottbus | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | AM Monaco | - | Ribin Kazan | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Pugon Stettin | - | Nueva Sociedad | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Leeds Soccer | - | KA Sturm Graz | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pitrolul Ploiesti | - | Smertno ob Paki | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Swansea Town | - | Bellyclare Comrades | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Thun | - | Nueva Zaragoza | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Lierse KA | - | Glesgow Rangers | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo-93 Minsk | - | BK Höcken | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sugndal IL | - | FV Wörgl | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Schechtjar Lugansk | - | Alemannia Bielefeld | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Liverpool | - | Apullon Kalamaria | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Anegennisi Deryneia | - | KS Basa | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Spartak Subotica | - | Montagne Romorantin | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | - | FV Locarno | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | UC Dublin A.F.V. | - | FV Carl-Zeiss Jena | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Soirt Jet-PA | - | Inter Potesti | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Thissaloniki | - | Esbjirg FB | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Northampton Village | - | Hepoel Jerusalem | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Dojon Football | - | SK Austria Wien | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FSC Saalbach-Hinterglemm | - | Nuttingham Forest | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Mitallurg Lipetsk | - | Shelbourne F.V. | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Famalicao | - | FV Tiligul Tiraspol | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Mayor Vallecano | - | CSC Medgidia | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Merek Dupnitza | - | Tronta Enschede | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Kurona Kielce | - | Charlton Sports | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Aspirin 04 Leverkusen | - | Seturn Ren-TV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Pulitechnica | - | Tottenham Coolspur | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV GĂĽtersloh | - | Pyinik Yerevan | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Allez Poitevin | - | MSK Izola | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Extremadura | - | AEL Lomassol | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Voborg FF | - | MSK Duisburg | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | CS Mailand | - | Hell-Dunkel Bregenz | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Repid Bukarest | - | AEK Lernaca | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella La Coruña | - | Nike Volou | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Karlsruher BC | - | Baitar Jerusalem | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AIK Sulna | - | AO Xenthi | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Voctoria Chisinau | - | FV Lugano | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Concordia Frankfurt | - | Nueva Betis Sevilla | 7 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | IF Brummapojkarna | - | FV Malbun | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Hansa Rostock | - | Hepoel Nazareth Ilit | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Bury | - | Verdar Skopje | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Renava Cepcište | - | SU Salamanca | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Schechtjar Donezk | - | CS Spezia | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Shamrock Rovers F.V. | - | BĂĽyĂĽkpehir | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Bebrungas Plunge | - | Neftan Novopolotsk | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Tampere Soccer | - | FC Ostbahn XI | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportivo Madrid | - | Littir | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Litex Lovetsch | - | Ethnokos Korfu | 3 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Sportak-Alania | - | Ethnokos Asteras | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rapid Wien | - | FV Midtjylland 1999 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Odinse BK | - | DVD Tondela | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Moed Legnica | - | FV National Bukarest | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Feyesuud Rotterdam | - | Pruodeftiki Piräus | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Krylye Sovetov | - | Broghton and Hove | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Virginia Turin | - | FV Bohemians Praha | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Zeglebie Lubin | - | DVD da Ribeira Brava | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | TSV Ditzingen | - | Melmö FF | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Dundee | - | Crusaders FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Birmingham Town | - | AO Kelamata | 8 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Lissabon | - | BST Dumzale | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | BK Sleipnir | - | GKS Rach Radzionkow | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | VfR Hohenems | - | Wulverhampton Wanderers | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidust Arnheim | - | Donamo Zagreb | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Toulouse | - | Areks Yerewan | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hilsingsborgs IF | - | FV St. Pauli | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Vidrich-97 Rechitsa | - | Kayserispocht | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | DSC Union Perg | - | Nueva Madrid | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Gifle IF | - | La Hoya Lorca CV | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | BSG Elversberg | - | CT MarĂtimo | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Altavista FV Porto | - | TSV Lille | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Sondrì | - | FV Santa Coloma | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Pannarossa | - | SKF Amiens | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Bangor Town | - | Djargardens IF | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Leda Togliatti | - | 1. BC Norderstedt | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Ermesinde SK | - | HSC Sibenik | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | Vlleznia Shkodër | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Crvana Zvezda | - | FVM Bacau | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Volendam | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Oleksandrya | - | AC Paternò | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hull Town Lions | - | Montagne Marseille | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | MS Caen | - | Dresdner BC | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sendefjord Fotball | - | Firencvárosi TC | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Costa Funchal | - | BC Volyn-1 Lutsk | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | ZalahĂşs ZTE FV | - | Randers FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Troyes-Aube | - | Tennis Preussen Berlin | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Grazer FK | - | AM Cannes | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | ZB Le Havre | - | ISK Eskilstuna | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Derida Shdanovichi | - | Donamo Brest | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Porto | - | FSK Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Korsholm | - | FV Slavia Sofia | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Chmel Blsany | - | Argas Pitesti | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | Berliner AS | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | - | Mergreti Zestafoni | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Veendam | - | FV Agro Chisinau | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | NCL Waalwijk | - | DSC Fortuna 05 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Bristol Town | - | SV Pasching | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Köln | - | BC Freiburg | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Serajevo | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Kiopion PS | - | Forza GuimarĂŁes | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Barcelona | - | FV Aktobe Lento | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Velur | - | CS Bellinzona | 8 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hvodovre | - | FV Genua 1893 | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | MKS Odre Wodzislaw | - | DVD Logroñés | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Cikaricki | - | FV Paris-St.Germain | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Wimbledon | - | Alloa Athletic FV | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Vatra Rudiskes | - | BC Verl | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | SFV Bozidar | - | FC Hannover | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Troglav Kranj | - | Donamo Minsk | 0 : 8 | Spielbericht |
| | FC Napredak Krusevac | - | Fekel-Voronezh | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Kevala | - | IK Sorius | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Nestved BK | - | WIT Gaorgia Tbilisi | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Hallerup IK | - | Football Bordeaux | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. FV Dynamo Dresden | - | AM Valence | 7 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Samsunspocht | - | Gollingham | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Stel Altchevsk | - | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Sevilla | - | IBK KiflavĂk | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Disportivo Aves | - | SVT Neapel | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Ireklis Saloniki | - | FV Aarhus | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | CD Chaves | - | Ciramika Opoczno | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | VMK Tellinn | - | AC Udine | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | SC BW Feldkirch | - | Ciltic Glasgow | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Leugaricio Trencin | - | FV Levadia Tallin | 8 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Balzan Youths FV | - | Royal Antwerp FV | 15 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | West Ham Soccer | - | Leicester Town | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Aros Saloniki | - | CfL Bochum | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | BC Kleeblatt Essen | - | Kaban Krasnodar | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Athletico Mertzig | - | FK Tewria Simferopol | 5 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | IB GrondavĂk | - | Rabat Ajax FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Preußen Mönchengladbach | - | NK Zaljeznicar | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Coventry Town | - | CS Parma | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Rizespocht | - | Hiart of Midlothian | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Xemax Neuchâtel | - | Enosis Neon THUI | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Rodos | - | Vesas DH Budapest | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Portsmouth | - | AEK Athin | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Varese | - | Oldham Sports | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Ingelmunster | - | FV Kilmarnock | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Volgar FV | - | KA Brann Bergen | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Falkirk | - | Leusanne-Sports | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Nordsjælland | - | Diósgyöri FV | 1 : 9 | Spielbericht |
| | Sigesta Sisak | - | FV Basel | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Ferum | - | FV Everton | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Glentoran FV | - | Brønshuj BK | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | GAIS GĂĽteborg | - | BC Paderborn 07 | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Shekhtyor Karagan | - | Arerat Yerevan | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schalke 04 | - | CV Ejido | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Køga | - | FF Jero | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Montagne Lyon | - | NAK Nijmegen | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | Stjernan Gardabaer | - | HNK Osijek | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Holstein Kiel | - | AO Trokala | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | HJK Halsinki | - | Malfica Lissabon | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Otalul Galati | - | Royal Chaleroi SK | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | SC Papuk Velika | - | Stendard Liège | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Adanaspocht | - | CS Taranto Calcio | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Charnomoretz | - | Atromitos Athen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Birkirkara FV | - | BK Skjuld | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hilmond Sport | - | RCS Vosétois | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | KVK Toenen | - | Anzho Mahatchkala | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Expella Alavés | - | 1. FV Kaiserslautern | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Speranta Nisporeni | - | GKS Bilchatow | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Slavia Praha | - | FV CKAA Sofia | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KF Elbesani | - | Hepoel Petah-Tikva | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Virtikal Kalinkovichi | - | Manchester Soccer | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Ăšjpest FV Budapest | - | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kleeblatt Oberhausen | - | Veasa PS | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Spurtsclub Daugavpil | - | KF Erzani | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AT Sassuolo Calcio | - | Terrassa CV | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | Lusitanos FV | - | Malatyaspocht | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | FV AS Pardubice | - | Fodelis Andria | 5 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | TR Lens | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Donamo Bukarest | - | Excilcior Moescroen | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | York Town | - | KMKA Deinze | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Simba | - | Yalimai Semipalat | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Austria Salzburg | - | IF Elfsburg | 6 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Red Beograd | - | AC Pescara | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Lyn Oslu | - | PFV Levski Sofia | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | AO Guingamp | - | Uskuk Klis | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Heukar Husavik | - | Allez Laval | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FK Orn Horten | - | OFI Krita | 4 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | KV Machelen | - | KS Amoca Wronki | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Padova | - | KFV Strombeek | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Rotor Wolgograd | - | Luk Basarabeasca | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Lohhof | - | FC Schwanenstadt | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Hepoel Haifa | - | Donamo Ceske Budejovice | 5 : 6 | Spielbericht |
| | Vác FV | - | KB Fylkir Reykjavik | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Verteks Varazdin | - | Loiknir Reykjavik | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Quoons Park Rangers | - | BKV ElĂĽre | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Encamp | - | SK Beira-Mar | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | KSK Roeselare | - | Arke Gdynia | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Hiracles Almelo | - | Erzurumspocht | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Giresunspocht | - | Clyde FV | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | RSK Anderlecht | - | Hepoel Be`er-Sheva | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | FT Wasquehal | - | Nagykanizsa LFV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | Kecskeméti FV | - | Friedrich II Tilburg | 0 : 7 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Schweinfurt 05 | - | Nawry Town | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Eendracht Aalst FC | - | TB Tvøruyri | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Swot Nowy Dwor | - | Rio Ave FV | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Cana | - | Donamo Rustavi | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KA Ural | - | Luk Minsk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Solkeborg IF | - | FV Zell am See | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Chelsea | - | Waterford F.V. | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Sporta Rotterdam | - | Cercle BrĂĽgge KFV | 6 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Lovar | - | KS Rach Chorzow | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Latina | - | Olompia Balti | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| | Brechin City FV | - | Stel Stalowa Wola | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | FV Airdrieonians | - | Manchester Town | 4 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| | Brintford | - | Balasica Strumica | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Sparta Amsterdam | - | Allez Reims | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | KFV Dessel Sport | - | NAK Breda | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Wilhelmshaven | - | Lendskrona BoIS | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Peniliakos Pyrgos | - | FK Donamo Kyjiw | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Khezar Sumgayit | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Elazigspocht | - | FV Fulham | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | Kerabakh Agdam | - | Crustal Palace | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| | SU Ravenna | - | Atlentis Helsinki | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | Trumsø IL | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| | 1. Simmeringer FC | - | AC Chieti | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | AC Ancona | - | AC Sen Giovanni | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| | SK Mitterteich | - | CV Valencia | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| | CV Elche | - | FV Watford | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |