Name
Passwort
Login
Passwort vergessen?
AO
Russland
Kubok Rossii - 2. Runde
Runde 1
Runde 2
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
«
2023/2024
Saisons
2003/2004
2004/2005
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
Saisons
2003/2004
2004/2005
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
Auslosung ansehen
Paarungen vom 30.09.2023
Ribin Kazan
-
KA Rotor Wolgograd
2 : 0
Spielbericht
Volgar FV
-
Lukomotiv Tschita
1 : 2
Spielbericht
WA Spartak Moskva
-
Tum Tomsk
2 : 0
Spielbericht
Shonnik Yaroslavl
-
Kaban Krasnodar
2 : 1
Spielbericht
Krylye Sovetov
-
Donamo St.Petersburg
1 : 3
Spielbericht
Fekel-Voronezh
-
Seturn Ren-TV
1 : 2
Spielbericht
Krostall Smolensk
-
Sportak-Alania
0 : 2
Spielbericht
Leda Togliatti
-
Donamo Moskva
6 : 0
Spielbericht
Lukomotiv Moskva
-
Tirek Grozny
4 : 2
Spielbericht
Mitallurg Lipetsk
-
KA Chimki
1 : 0
Spielbericht
Sportak Naltschik
-
Zanit St. Peterburg
1 : 2
Spielbericht
Turpedo-Metallurg
-
Rustov R-n-D
3 : 0
Spielbericht
Urelan Elista
-
Niftechimik
0 : 1
Spielbericht
Anzho Mahatchkala
-
Losma-Mordovia
2 : 0
Spielbericht
Charnomoretz
-
Mitallurg-Kuzbass
3 : 2
Spielbericht
CKAA Moskva
-
Beltika Kaliningrad
0 : 5
Spielbericht
Russland
Meister
Leda Togliatti
Pokalsieger
Beltika Kaliningrad
Nationalmannschaft
Wettbewerbe
Premier Division
Pervyi Division
Kubok Rossii
Freie Vereine
KA Chimki
FK Zanit Izhevsk
Niftechimik
Statistiken
Vereinsübersicht (Wettbewerb)
Aktuelle Tabelle (Heimspiele)
Aktuelle Tabelle (Auswärtsspiele)
Hinrundentabelle
Rückrundentabelle
Ewige Tabelle
Ewige Tabelle (Heimspiele)
Ewige Tabelle (Auswärtsspiele)
Ewige Torschützen
Zuschauerschnitt
Torschützen
Sünderkartei (Spieler)
Fairnesstabelle (Vereine)
Stärke Amateurliga
Ergebnisse Amateurliga